- #
- Nationality
- Canada
- Position
- Midfielder
- Past Teams
- Bohemians, Sligo Rovers
- Age
- 27
LOI Men's Premier Division
FAI Cup
UEFA Europa League
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 | Bohemians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1210 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 2105 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 936 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 67 | 48 | 19 | 4371 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Results
1 - 3FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v St. Patrick’s Athletic FC |
(Round 36)
4 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Cork City FC |
(Semi Final)
0 - 1FAI Cup
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 32)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 30)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-1 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 31)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC |
(Quarter Final)
1 - 3FAI Cup
Weavers Park Drogheda United FC 1-3 Bohemian FC |
(Round 29)
3 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 28)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-2 Derry City FC |
(Second Round)
6 - 0FAI Cup
Carlisle Grounds Bohemians 6-0 Rockmount AFC |
(Round 27)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 0-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 26)
4 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 4-2 Drogheda United FC |
(Round 25)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v UCD AFC |
(First Round)
1 - 0FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC |
(Round 23)
3 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-2 Dundalk FC |
(Round 22)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 3-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 21)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-2 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 20)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City FC 0-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 19)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 2-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 18)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-0 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 17)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-0 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 16)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk FC 2-2 Bohemian FC |
(Round 15)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-1 Derry City FC |
(Round 14)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 2-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 13)
5 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 5-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 12)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl UCD AFC 1-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 11)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United FC 0-2 Bohemian FC |
(Round 10)
2 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-3 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 9)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City FC 0-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 8)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-2 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 7)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 0-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 5)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 0-2 Bohemian FC |
(Round 4)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-1 Drogheda United FC |
(Round 3)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 1-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 2)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-1 Dundalk FC |
(Round 1)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 1-2 Bohemian FC |
(Round 36)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-1 Sligo Rovers |
(Round 35)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk 2-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 34)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-2 Finn Harps |
(Round 33)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 3-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 32)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-1 Drogheda United |
(Round 31)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-0 UCD AFC |
(Round 19)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps 0-2 Bohemian FC |
(Quarter Final)
3 - 0FAI Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne V Bohemian FC |
(Round 30)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City 1-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 29)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-0 Shamrock Rovers |
(Round 25)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-3 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(2nd Round)
0 - 2FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Lucan United v Bohemian FC |
(Round 28)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 1-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 27)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-1 Dundalk |
(Round 26)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 2-1 Bohemian FC |
(1st Round)
1 - 3FAI Cup
Finn Park Finn Harps v Bohemian FC |
(Round 24)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United 0-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 23)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl UCD AFC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 22)
2 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Derry City |
(Round 21)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Round 16)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers |
(Round 15)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk v Bohemian FC |
(Round 13)
3 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v UCD AFC |
(Round 12)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers |
(Round 11)
1 - 4LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Bohemian FC |
(Round 10)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Finn Harps |
(Round 9)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United v Bohemian FC |
(Round 1)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Round 8)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Derry City |
(Round 7)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl UCD AFC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 6)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shelbourne |
(Round 5)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Round 4)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps v Bohemian FC |
(Round 3)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 2)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Dundalk |
(Series 14)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Bohemian FC |
(Series 12)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Series 11)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Waterford |
(Series 10)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(2nd Round)
2 - 0FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Cabinteely |
(First Qualifying Round)
1 - 1UEFA Europa League
MOL Arena Sosto Fehérvár v Bohemians |
(Series 9)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 8)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps v Bohemian FC |
(Series 7)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Dundalk |
(Series 6)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Bohemian FC |
(Series 5)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shelbourne |
(Series 4)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City v Bohemian FC |
(Series 3)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers |
(Series 2)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford v Bohemian FC |
(Series 1)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers |