Bohemian FC

A proud member’s owned club for over 130 years, Bohemian Football Club, or Bohs, sit in fourth place on the League’s honour roll with 11 League titles and 7 FAI Cup wins. A founding member of the league in 1921, the club have never been relegated from the top flight of the League of Ireland in that century of football.

With a strong community feel off the pitch and a youth development focus on the field The Gypsies have qualified for European football in both of the last two seasons as a part time club.

Bohemians Men's Squad

Bohemians Women's Squad

Roche penalty helps Peamount beat Bohs and close in on league lead

Peamount extended their winning run to five games after Stephanie Roche's 29th-minute penalty helped them to a 1-0 victory over Bohemians at PRL Park this evening.

(more…)

WNL Preview: Peamount Untied v Bohemians

Peamount United host Bohemians at 5pm in PRL Park this evening as the WNL season heats up with just four games remaining.

(more…)

Bohs take the points as UCD struggles continue

A first-half James Clarke strike was enough to give Bohemians all three points in a dominant display against UCD AFC at Dalymount Park this evening.

(more…)

LOI PD Preview: Bohemian FC vs UCD AFC

Bohemian FC are looking to make it two wins on the bounce as they host relegation contenders UCD AFC this evening at 7.45 pm in Dalymount Park.

(more…)

Bohs inflict further Relegation woes on Finn Harps

Goals from Declan McDaid and Jordan Doherty were the difference between Bohemians and ten-man Finn Harps as the visitors defeated their hosts by 2-0 at Finn Park this evening.

(more…)

Manager Keith Long

Nationality
irlIreland
Current Team
Bohemians

Assistant Manager Trevor Croly

Nationality
irlIreland
Current Team
Bohemians

League of Ireland Premier Division 2022

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
131206550183266
2311710449242561
3311511544232156
431157947301752
531119113837142
631118124038241
73199133040-1036
831710142949-2031
93147202959-3019
103147202260-3819

Women's National League Table

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
124164453242952
224163558124651
324154566234349
424154543232049
524106846301636
62497838271134
7249693331233
82461172954-2519
92450192276-5415
10241122593-884

League of Ireland Premier Division 2021

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
136246659283178
2361881056421462
3361691143321157
4361412104942754
53614101260461452
636139144446-248
736128164543244
8361111144452-844
936126183656-2042
103629252271-4915

Women's National League Table

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
124201365224361
224193281186360
324174364174755
424123934241039
52485113645-929
62454153051-2119
72447132759-3219
82444162861-3316
92423192795-689

SSE Airtricity League Premier Division 2020

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
11815304473748
218121523121137
3187562523226
4188191923-425
5187381722-524
6185671417-321
7185581818020
8185581524-920
9185491322-919
101825111030-2011

WNL League Table

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
11211014093133
21291237152228
31271427161122
4126152125-419
5124261520-514
6112451213-110
711317927-1810
8113081637-219
9111281227-155

Fixtures

(Round 32)
7:45 pm
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Round 33)
7:45 pm
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Round 25)
6:00 pm
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Round 34)
7:45 pm
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Round 26)
5:00 pm
Women's National League
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Bohemian FC

(Round 35)
7:45 pm
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Round 27)
6:00 pm
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town

(Round 36)
7:45 pm
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

Results

(Round 24)
1 - 0
Women's National League
PRL Park

Peamount United v Bohemian FC

(Round 31)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Round 19)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Semi Final)
1 - 0
FAI Women's Cup
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemians

(Quarter Final)
3 - 0
FAI Cup
Tolka Park

Shelbourne V Bohemian FC

(Round 23)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves

(Round 22)
0 - 4
Women's National League
Markets Field

Treaty United v Bohemian FC

(Round 30)
1 - 0
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Round 29)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 25)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Round 21)
2 - 5
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths

(2nd Round)
0 - 2
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Lucan United v Bohemian FC

(Round 28)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 19)
0 - 2
Women's National League
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 27)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Round 26)
2 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Quarter Final)
3 - 1
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Sligo Rovers

(Round 18)
3 - 1
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(1st Round)
1 - 3
FAI Cup
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 20)
0 - 0
Women's National League
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 17)
3 - 1
Women's National League
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC

(Round 16)
3 - 0
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Treaty United

(Round 24)
0 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(1st Round)
1 - 0
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Round 23)
1 - 3
Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 15)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Round 22)
2 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 21)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 20)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 14)
0 - 0
Women's National League
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Round 12)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Round 18)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Round 17)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Round 11)
1 - 1
Women's National League
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway WFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 16)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Round 10)
0 - 3
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 15)
3 - 1
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Round 9)
0 - 4
Women's National League
Markets Field

Treaty United v Bohemian FC

(Round 14)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
1 - 1
Women's National League
PRL Park

Peamount United v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Round 7)
0 - 3
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Round 12)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 11)
1 - 4
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
0 - 0
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves

(Round 10)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Round 9)
1 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
0 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 5)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 4)
1 - 3
Women's National League
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
0 - 3
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths

(Round 7)
1 - 1
Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 2)
1 - 1
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town

(Round 5)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
1 - 0
Women's National League
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 4)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Round 2)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Final)
1 - 1
FAI Cup
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v St. Pat's Ath.

(Series 36)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 27)
1 - 1
Women's National League
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 35)
3 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 34)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Series 26)
1 - 3
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Series 30)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 25)
7 - 0
Women's National League
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC

(Series 33)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 32)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Semi Final)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Waterford

(Series 25)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians

(Series 24)
1 - 0
Women's National League
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

(Series 31)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 29)
1 - 4
Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 20)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 22)
0 - 3
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Series 28)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 26)
3 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Quarter Final)
4 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Maynooth University Town

(Series 22)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 21)
2 - 0
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 27)
3 - 2
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
2 - 1
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 20)
0 - 0
Women's National League
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway WFC v Bohemian FC

(Series 19)
5 - 1
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Treaty United

(Series 24)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(First Round)
0 - 3
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v DLR Waves

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Toumba Stadium

PAOK v Bohemians

(Series 23)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 18)
Postponed
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town

(Series 17)
3 - 2
Women's National League
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v PAOK

(Series 16)
0 - 1
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths

(2nd Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v F91 Dudelange

(1st Round)
0 - 5
FAI Cup
Turner's Cross

College Corinthians v Bohemian FC

(Series 15)
0 - 3
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves

(2nd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Stade Jos Nosbaum

F91 Dudelange v Bohemians

(Series 21)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(1st Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v Stjarnan

(Series 13)
2 - 0
Women's National League
PRL Park

Peamount United v Bohemian FC

(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Samsung völlurinn

Stjarnan v Bohemians

(Series 12)
1 - 0
Women's National League
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Bohemian FC

(Series 19)
3 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 18)
4 - 0
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
1 - 1
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Series 17)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 16)
5 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Series 15)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 10)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Bohemian FC

(Series 14)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Series 9)
2 - 3
Women's National League
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 13)
5 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 8)
0 - 1
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Series 12)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 7)
7 - 1
Women's National League
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

3 - 8
eLOI

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

4 - 3
eLOI

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 10)
4 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 6)
1 - 0
Women's National League
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

4 - 5
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 9)
1 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Series 8)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Series 4)
0 - 3
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Series 7)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

2 - 1
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 6)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 3)
3 - 3
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 5)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

8 - 3
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Bohemian FC v Galway United

4 - 8
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Cabinteely v Bohemian FC

(Series 4)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 3)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 2)
3 - 1
Women's National League
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway WFC v Bohemian FC

(Series 2)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(Series 1)
6 - 2
Women's National League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Treaty United

(Series 1)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Quarter Final)
1 - 4
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 3 - Group 2)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 18)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 2 - Group 2)
4 - 5
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Treaty United

(Series 17)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 1 - Group 2)
0 - 0
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves

(Series 16)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 9)
1 - 0
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town

(Series 15)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 14)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Quarter Final)
1 - 3
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Cork City

(Series 13)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(First Round)
1 - 1
FAI Women's Cup
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemians

(Series 12)
0 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 7)
0 - 0
Women's National League
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Series 10)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 6)
3 - 4
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(2nd Round)
2 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cabinteely

(Series 5)
2 - 1
Women's National League
Markets Field

Treaty United v Bohemian FC

(First Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa League
MOL Arena Sosto

Fehérvár v Bohemians

(Series 9)
2 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 4)
0 - 3
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Series 3)
3 - 0
Women's National League
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Series 8)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 2)
1 - 4
Women's National League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Series 1)
4 - 1
Women's National League
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC

(Series 7)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 6)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Bohemian FC

(Series 5)
2 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Series 4)
2 - 0
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 3)
2 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 2)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 1)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

Tweets

Bohemians Men's Squad Statistics

Player
irlCiaran Kelly3229324551310
scoAli Coote3226622122600
irlTyreke Wilson2624219531600
scoLiam Burt2821718577100
irlJordan Doherty2921818371100
irlDawson Devoy2220217137100
ngaPromise Omochere2219317065210
canKris Twardek2620616981100
irlConor Levingston2419516830400
engJordan Flores2519616263600
irlJames Talbot1818016200003
irlRory Feely2318515691300
engJunior Ogedi-Uzokwe2015512865200
irlMax Murphy1912712830400
engGrant Horton111109451300
irlTadhg Ryan9907200003
irlEthon Varian11746670300
irlDeclan McDaid13856272100
irlJohn O’Sullivan11836001200
scoJon McCracken7705400003
irlJosh Kerr7704961000
irlStephen Mallon8534171100
irlRyan Burke6513750200
engSam Packham6423160000
irlJamie Mullins142123130000
irlJames Finnerty6332930200
irlJames McManus10192130000
Ryan Cassidy8171210300
irlJonathan Afolabi312871000
irlAaron Doran110520000
irlLaurenz Dehl110460000
irlChris Lotefa101380100
irlCian Byrne101100000
JJ McKiernan10140000

Bohemians Women's Squad Statistics

Player
irlKatie Lovely2726121160000
irlRachael Kelly2626021000005
irlAbbie Brophy2727020825100
irlLisa Murphy2525020253100
irlChloe Darby2220216973000
irlErica Burke2020016435200
irlIsobel Finnegan2421316111100
irlSinead Taylor1615112055000
irlCiara Maher1412211090000
irlKatie Burdis141138070100
irlDanielle Murray10827150000
irlRebecca Cooke8807123000
irlFiona Ryan8443810000
irlLara Phipps6061821000
irlErin Phelan7251770000
irlAbbie O’Hara4131250000
irlIzzy Chambers110900000
irlHannah Tobin Jones303480000
irlSadhbh Moran101100000
irlEimear Quinn10150000

Bohemians Men's Archive

Player
irlDawson Devoy786216563310800
irlKeith Buckley58535462951100
irlKeith Ward52242821635400
irlRob Cornwall5148343083700
ngaPromise Omochere503317313310400
irlRoss Tierney4941835688400
irlAndy Lyons4944539182510
irlAnto Breslin45414378311210
canKris Twardek4135630282500
irlGeorgie Kelly41392345426410
irlJames Finnerty39261324270910
engAndre Wright1917215009100
irlDaniel Grant1916314727200
irlDan Casey1717015600100
irlJJ Lunney1512310050300
irlStephen Mallon155105231100
irlStephen McGuinness1414012900007
engGrant Horton111109451300
irlDaniel Mandriou10555283200
irlMichael Barker10827350100
irlJack Moylan7162000000
irlGlen McAuley6332730000
irlPaddy Kirk6605400000
irlDinny Corcoran5141241000
irlRoland Idowu505991000
irlLuke Wade-Slater4221760200
madBastien Hery312800000
irlThomas Oluwa303440000
irlEvan Ferguson3121420000
irlSean Grehan110900000
JJ McKiernan10140000

Bohemians Women's Archive

Player
irlSophie Watters2725221851200
irlAlly Cahill2322118060000
irlCourtney Maguire2221118680013
irlNiamh Kenna171078701000
irlChloe Flynn1414012600000
irlSinead O’Farrelly9908100000
irlAlannah Maxwell7434462001
irlNiamh Coombes6605400000
irlErica Byrne6514430000
irlPaula Doran5323250000
irlJade Reddy5232420000
irlAisling Spillane5504500000
irlRugile Auskalnyte4402940000
irlShauna Newman4403600000
irlChelsea Snell2111340000
irlJessica Cosgrave2201800000
irlRebecca Creagh202190000
irlRobyn Bolger101110000

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.