Bohemian FC

A proud member’s owned club for over 130 years, Bohemian Football Club, or Bohs, sit in fourth place on the League’s honour roll with 11 League titles and 7 FAI Cup wins. A founding member of the league in 1921, the club have never been relegated from the top flight of the League of Ireland in that century of football.

Bohs have a strong community feel off the field whilst proving to be a pioneer in the league for on field development. The Gypsies struggled in 2022 and under new boss Declan Devine will be hoping to climb back into the European places in 2023.

The club will also be looking to continue building in the WNL, after a 7th place finish in 2022.

Fixtures

(Round 8)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

(Round 7)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

(Match Day 12)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

(Round 8)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Bishopsgate (Back Pitch)

Longford Town FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 5)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Treaty United FC

(Round 7)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC

(Round 8)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

(Match Day 13)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

(Match Day 6)
2:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 9)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Roadstone Academy

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 9)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Berryfield

Bray Wanderers FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 9)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

(Round 9)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

(Round 8)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
Letterkenny Community Centre

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 14)
5:00 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

(Match Day 15)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
AUL All Weather

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Letterkenny Community Centre

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 7)
5:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
AUL All Weather

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 9)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Peamount United FC

(Round 10)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 11)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Match Day 3)
5:00 pm
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
PRL Park

Peamount United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 16)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 11)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC

(Match Day 17)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

(Round 12)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Tougher Park

Klub Kildare v Bohemian FC

(Round 12)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United FC

(Round 12)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 18)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 19)
5:00 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC

(Match Day 20)
8:00 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 9)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

(Match Day 21)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

(Round 13)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 10)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Peamount United FC

(Round 14)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Maree Oranmore

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
AUL All Weather

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Bray Wanderers FC

(Match Day 22)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 14)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

(Match Day 11)
4:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 14)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 23)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 12)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

(Match Day 24)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

(Match Day 13)
2:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 25)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

(Match Day 14)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

(Match Day 26)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 27)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford FC

(Match Day 15)
5:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field

Treaty United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 28)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 29)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

(Match Day 17)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC

(Match Day 18)
4:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 30)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 19)
5:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park

Peamount United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 31)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United FC

(Match Day 32)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 20)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Wexford FC

(Match Day 33)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

(Match Day 21)
7:30 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town AFC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 22)
3:00 pm
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves FC

(Match Day 34)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 35)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 36)
7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

Results

(Round 7)
0 - 0
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Roadstone Academy

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 2)
2 - 1
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Midgley Park

Linfield v Bohemian FC

(Round 7)
0 - 0
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

(Round 8)
6 - 0
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Klub Kildare

(Match Day 11)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United FC

(Match Day 3)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Dundalk

(Round 7)
0 - 7
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Drogheda Inst of FE

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 5)
1 - 1
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

3 - 0
EWFL O'Neills Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Glen Magic FC

(Round 6)
1 - 2
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 4)
4 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
6 - 0
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Longford Town

(Round 7)
1 - 1
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town AFC

(Round 6)
2 - 0
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC

(Match Day 10)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
5 - 1
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

(Round 1)
2 - 0
EWFL Challenge Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Rosemount Mulvey

(Round 5)
3 - 1
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United FC

(Round 5)
2 - 0
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Klub Kildare

(Round 6)
2 - 3
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Larkview FC

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 5)
1 - 4
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Drogheda Inst of FE

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 9)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford FC

(Match Day 8)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 3)
0 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

(Match Day 7)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 1)
4 - 0
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Lisburn

(Round 5)
2:00 pm
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

(Round 4)
0 - 4
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
PRL Park

Peamount United FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
4 - 2
FAI Women's Amateur Cup
Brickfield Astro

St. John Bosco v Bohemian FC

(Round 5)
1 - 1
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
AUL All Weather

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
4 - 1
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

(Round 4)
4 - 1
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Tolka Park

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 4)
3 - 2
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Larkview FC

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 2)
0 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town AFC

(Round 4)
3 - 4
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Letterkenny Community Centre

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
0 - 0
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

(Round 4)
3 - 1
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Bray Wanderers FC

(Match Day 6)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

1 - 10
EWFL O'Neills Cup
CHC Park, Ratoath

Ratoath Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
3 - 6
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
1 - 0
League of Ireland Women's U19 League
AUL All Weather

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
4 - 0
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Capco Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

(Match Day 1)
0 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
2 - 3
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Tougher Park

Klub Kildare v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
0 - 2
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
2 - 0
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town AFC

(Match Day 5)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC

(Match Day 4)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
0 - 4
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
9 - 0
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United FC

(Round 1)
5 - 1
League of Ireland Women's U17 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Longford Town FC

(Round 2)
1 - 1
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

2 - 3
League of Ireland Men's U17 League
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 3
League of Ireland Men's U14 League
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 2
League of Ireland Men's U20 League
Sean Fallon Centre

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 3
League of Ireland Men's U15 League
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Match Day 2)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 1)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

(Match Day 3)
0 - 0
Leinster Senior Cup
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

(Match Day 2)
0 - 1
Leinster Senior Cup
Gannon Park

Malahide United v Bohemians

(Match Day 1)
3 - 1
Leinster Senior Cup
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 3
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick’s Athletic FC

(Round 22)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Treaty United FC

(Round 21)
3 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 36)
4 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

(Round 35)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC 2-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 34)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

(Round 33)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 19)
2 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths WFC

(Semi Final)
0 - 1
FAI Cup
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 18)
4 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(Round 32)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

(Round 30)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-1 Shelbourne FC

(Round 31)
0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

(Final)
5 - 0
Leinster Senior Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Usher Celtic

(Quarter Final)
0 - 1
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians 0-1 Sligo Rovers

(Quarter Final)
1 - 3
FAI Cup
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC 1-3 Bohemian FC

(Round 17)
5 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 16)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

(Round 29)
3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

(First Round)
0 - 3
FAI Women's Cup
Carlisle Grounds

Cabinteely v Bohemian FC

(Round 28)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-2 Derry City FC

(Round 15)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park

Peamount United FC v Bohemian FC

(Second Round)
6 - 0
FAI Cup
Carlisle Grounds

Bohemians 6-0 Rockmount AFC

(Round 27)
0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 0-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 26)
4 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 4-2 Drogheda United FC

(Round 25)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(First Round)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne FC

(Round 24)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne FC 1-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 23)
3 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 3-2 Dundalk FC

(Semi Final)
3 - 4
Leinster Senior Cup
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemians

(Round 3)
1 - 0
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Melvin Sports Complex

Sion Swifts FC 1-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 22)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC 3-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
1 - 2
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-2 Cliftonville

(Round 21)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-2 Shamrock Rovers FC

(Round 1)
1 - 3
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC 1-3 Bohemian FC

(Round 14)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-1 Cork City FC

(Round 20)
0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC 0-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 19)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC 2-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-0 Shamrock Rovers FC

(Round 18)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-0 Sligo Rovers FC

(Round 12)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves FC 0-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 17)
0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-0 Shelbourne FC

(Round 11)
3 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 3-2 Athlone Town AFC

(Round 16)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC 2-2 Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths WFC 0-3 Bohemian FC

(Round 15)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-1 Derry City FC

(Round 9)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-0 Sligo Rovers FC

(Round 14)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC 2-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
5 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 5-0 Cork City FC

(Round 8)
1 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC 1-3 Bohemian FC

(Round 12)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC 1-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 7)
4 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC 4-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 11)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC 0-2 Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-3 St. Patrick's Athletic FC

(Round 9)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC 0-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-2 Shamrock Rovers FC

(Round 7)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC 0-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 5)
3 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 3-0 DLR Waves FC

(Round 4)
0 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-2 Peamount United FC

(Round 3)
0 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC 0-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-1 UCD AFC

(Quarter Final)
0 - 1
Leinster Senior Cup
VEC Captains Road

Crumlin United v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
0 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-2 Shelbourne FC

(Round 5)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 0-2 Bohemian FC

(Round 4)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 3-1 Drogheda United FC

(Round 1)
0 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field

Treaty United FC 0-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne FC 1-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-1 Dundalk FC

(Round 1)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC 1-2 Bohemian FC

(Round of 16)
1 - 5
Leinster Senior Cup
Hollygrove

North End United v Bohemians

(Round 36)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 3-1 Sligo Rovers

(Round 27)
1 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-2 Athlone Town

(Round 35)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk 2-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 26)
0 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City 0-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 34)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-2 Finn Harps

(Round 25)
1 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-2 Galway WFC

(Round 33)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic 3-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 32)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-1 Drogheda United

(Round 24)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park

Peamount United 1-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 31)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-0 UCD AFC

(Round 19)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps 0-2 Bohemian FC

(Semi Final)
1 - 0
FAI Women's Cup
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemians

(Quarter Final)
3 - 0
FAI Cup
Tolka Park

Shelbourne V Bohemian FC

(Round 23)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-1 DLR Waves

(Round 22)
0 - 4
LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field

Treaty United 0-4 Bohemian FC

(Round 30)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City 1-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 29)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-0 Shamrock Rovers

(Round 25)
1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 1-3 St. Patrick's Athletic

(Round 21)
2 - 5
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 2-5 Wexford Youths

(2nd Round)
0 - 2
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Lucan United v Bohemian FC

(Round 28)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne 1-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 19)
0 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers 0-2 Bohemian FC

(Round 27)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 0-1 Dundalk

(Round 26)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers 2-1 Bohemian FC

(Quarter Final)
3 - 1
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Sligo Rovers

(Round 18)
3 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 3-1 Cork City

(1st Round)
1 - 3
FAI Cup
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 20)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne 0-0 Bohemian FC

(Round 17)
3 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths 3-1 Bohemian FC

(Round 16)
3 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC 3-0 Treaty United

(Round 24)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United 0-1 Bohemian FC

(1st Round)
1 - 0
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Round 23)
1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 15)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Round 22)
2 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 21)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 20)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 14)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Round 12)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Round 18)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Round 17)
3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Round 11)
1 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway WFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 16)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Round 10)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 15)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Round 9)
0 - 4
LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Bohemian FC

(Round 14)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
1 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park

Peamount United v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Round 7)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Round 12)
1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 11)
1 - 4
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves

(Round 10)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Round 9)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 5)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 4)
1 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths

(Round 7)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 2)
1 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town

(Round 5)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 4)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Round 2)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Final)
1 - 1
FAI Cup
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v St. Pat's Ath.

(Series 36)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 27)
1 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 35)
3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 34)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Series 26)
1 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Series 30)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 25)
7 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC

(Series 33)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 32)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Semi Final)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Waterford

(Series 25)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians

(Series 24)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

(Series 31)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 29)
1 - 4
LOI Men's Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 20)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 22)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Series 28)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 26)
3 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Quarter Final)
4 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Maynooth University Town

(Series 22)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 21)
2 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 27)
3 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
2 - 1
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 20)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway WFC v Bohemian FC

(Series 19)
5 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Treaty United

(Series 24)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(First Round)
0 - 3
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v DLR Waves

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 0
UEFA Conference League
Toumba Stadium

PAOK v Bohemians

(Series 23)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 18)
Postponed
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town

(Series 17)
3 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 1
UEFA Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v PAOK

(Series 16)
0 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths

(2nd Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v F91 Dudelange

(1st Round)
0 - 5
FAI Cup
Turner's Cross

College Corinthians v Bohemian FC

(Series 15)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves

(2nd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Conference League
Stade Jos Nosbaum

F91 Dudelange v Bohemians

(Series 21)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(1st Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v Stjarnan

(Series 13)
2 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park

Peamount United v Bohemian FC

(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Conference League
Samsung völlurinn

Stjarnan v Bohemians

(Series 12)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Bohemian FC

(Series 19)
3 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 18)
4 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
1 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Series 17)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 16)
5 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Series 15)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 10)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Bohemian FC

(Series 14)
3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Series 9)
2 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 13)
5 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 8)
0 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Series 12)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 7)
7 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

3 - 8
eLOI

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

4 - 3
eLOI

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 10)
4 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 6)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

4 - 5
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 9)
1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Series 8)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Series 4)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Series 7)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

2 - 1
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 6)
1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 3)
3 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 5)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

8 - 3
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Bohemian FC v Galway United

4 - 8
eLOI Group A
Online Event

Cabinteely v Bohemian FC

(Series 4)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 3)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 2)
3 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway WFC v Bohemian FC

(Series 2)
2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(Series 1)
6 - 2
LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre

Bohemian FC v Treaty United

(Series 1)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Quarter Final)
1 - 4
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 3 - Group 2)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 18)
1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 2 - Group 2)
4 - 5
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Treaty United

(Series 17)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 1 - Group 2)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v DLR Waves

(Series 16)
0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 9)
1 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Athlone Town

(Series 15)
3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(Series 14)
1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Quarter Final)
1 - 3
FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Cork City

(Series 13)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(First Round)
1 - 1
FAI Women's Cup
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Bohemians

(Series 12)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 7)
0 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

DLR Waves v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Series 10)
1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 6)
3 - 4
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City

(2nd Round)
2 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cabinteely

(Series 5)
2 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Bohemian FC

(First Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa League
MOL Arena Sosto

Fehérvár v Bohemians

(Series 9)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 4)
0 - 3
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Peamount United

(Series 3)
3 - 0
LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Series 8)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 2)
1 - 4
LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway WFC

(Series 1)
4 - 1
LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC

(Series 7)
2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 6)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Bohemian FC

(Series 5)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Series 4)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 3)
2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 2)
0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 1)
0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

5 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 5
LOI Men's Premier Division
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford FC

1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

4 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

5 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Limerick FC

2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

5 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Bray Wanderers FC

0 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Markets Field

Limerick FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford FC

2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Limerick FC

3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Bray Wanderers FC

3 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Markets Field

Limerick FC v Bohemian FC

3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

3 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

1 - 4
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

1 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Markets Field

Limerick FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Bray Wanderers FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

1 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Limerick FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

2 - 0
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

0 - 4
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park

Drogheda United FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

0 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Markets Field

Limerick FC v Bohemian FC

3 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Bray Wanderers FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 4
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk FC v Bohemian FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

2 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Bohemian FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Wexford FC

2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC

3 - 2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers FC

7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City FC v Bohemian FC

2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City FC

3 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

7:45 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Bray Wanderers FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Bohemian FC

1 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Galway United FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford FC v Bohemian FC

5 - 1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Cork City FC

8:00 pm
LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC v Bohemian FC

2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City FC v Bohemian FC

4
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers FC

2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Bohemian FC

2
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town FC

1
LOI Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC v Bohemian FC

3 - 3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Wexford FC

3
LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic FC v Bohemian FC