Leinster Senior League: Senior 1B Sunday

Leinster Senior League

Leinster Senior League Senior 1B Sunday 2022/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11182137122526
21172232181423
31072131171423
41072123101323
5125342226-418
61044226141216
7104331917215
8941425151013
9101541623-78
10102261928-98
11100551432-185
128107320-173
131101101146-351

Leinster Senior League Senior 1B Sunday 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGround
Sheriff YC v Dunboyne AFC   
Oliver Bond Celtic v Rush Athletic   
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Ardmore Rovers   
Ballyfermot United v Drogheda Town FC   
Rush Athletic v Sheriff YC   
Dunboyne AFC v Hartstown Huntstown FC   
Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot United   
TEK United v Oliver Bond Celtic   
Drogheda Town FC v Finglas United   
Dunboyne AFC v Oliver Bond Celtic   
Rush Athletic v Ballyfermot United   
Ardmore Rovers v Drogheda Town FC   
TEK United v Sheriff YC   
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Finglas United   
Oliver Bond Celtic v Ardmore Rovers   
Kilmore Celtic v Rush Athletic   
Ballyfermot United v Dublin University   
Finglas United v Kilmore Celtic   
Tullamore Town v Oliver Bond Celtic   
Hartstown Huntstown FC v TEK United   
Sheriff YC v Ballyfermot United   
Dunboyne AFC v Kilmore Celtic   
Dublin University v Drogheda Town FC   
Finglas United v Oliver Bond Celtic   
Rush Athletic v Tullamore Town   
Drogheda Town FC v Kilmore Celtic   
Oliver Bond Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown FC   
Ballyfermot United v Dunboyne AFC   
Tullamore Town v Kilmore Celtic   
TEK United v Drogheda Town FC   
Dublin University v Sheriff YC   
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Ballyfermot United   
Sheriff YC v Ardmore Rovers   
Kilmore Celtic v TEK United   
Drogheda Town FC v Dunboyne AFC   
Rush Athletic v Dublin University   
Kilmore Celtic v Oliver Bond Celtic   
Ballyfermot United v TEK United   
Finglas United v Sheriff YC   
Dunboyne AFC v Dublin University   
Ardmore Rovers v Rush Athletic   
Tullamore Town v Hartstown Huntstown FC   
Rush Athletic v Drogheda Town FC   
TEK United v Tullamore Town   
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Dublin University   
Sheriff YC v Tullamore Town   
Oliver Bond Celtic v Drogheda Town FC   
Kilmore Celtic v Ardmore Rovers   
Finglas United v Dunboyne AFC   
Rush Athletic v TEK United   
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Sheriff YC   
Drogheda Town FC v Tullamore Town   
Ardmore Rovers v Sheriff YC   
Drogheda Town FC v Ardmore Rovers   
Ballyfermot United v Finglas United   
Dublin University v TEK United   
Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic   
Tullamore Town v Sheriff YC   
Finglas United v Dublin University   
Sheriff YC v Kilmore Celtic   
Oliver Bond Celtic v Ballyfermot United   
Tullamore Town v Dublin University   
TEK United v Dunboyne AFC   
Rush Athletic v Hartstown Huntstown FC   
Finglas United v Ardmore Rovers   
Oliver Bond Celtic v TEK United   
Kilmore Celtic v Ardmore Rovers   
Drogheda Town FC v Sheriff YC   
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Tullamore Town   
Dublin University v Kilmore Celtic   
Dunboyne AFC v Ballyfermot United   
Ardmore Rovers v Oliver Bond Celtic   
Tullamore Town v Finglas United   
Tullamore Town v Finglas United   
Kilmore Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown FC   
Ardmore Rovers v Dunboyne AFC   
Tullamore Town v Ballyfermot United   
TEK United v Dublin University   

FAI Intermediate Cup 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGroundMatch Day
Lucan United FC v Glebe North FC   Round 3
Drumcondra FC v Everton AFC   Round 3
Castleknock Celtic v Avondale United   Round 3
Cockhill Celtic v Liffey Wanderers   Round 3
Bangor Celtic v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 3
Glenville FC v Skerries Town   Round 3
Killester Donnycarney v Finglas United   Round 3
Casement Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 3
Leeside AFC v Willow Park FC   Round 3
UCC v Portlaoise AFC   Round 3
Usher Celtic v Castleview AFC   Round 3
College Corinthians v St. Mochtas FC   Round 3
Ringmahon Rangers v Carrigtwohill United   Round 3
Swords Celtic v Home Farm FC   Round 3
Carrigaline United v Rockmount AFC   Round 3
Kilbarrack United v Ayrfield United   Round 3
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   Round 2
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   Round 2
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   Round 2
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   Round 2
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   Round 2
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   Round 2
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 2
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   Round 2
Killester Donnycarney v Ballyfermot United   Round 2
Lucan United FC v Ardmore Rovers   Round 2
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   Round 2
Avondale United v Midleton   Round 2
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   Round 2
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   Round 2
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   Round 2
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   Round 2
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   Round 2
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   Round 2
UCC v Passage   Round 2
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   Round 2
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   Round 2
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   Round 2
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   Round 2
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   Round 2
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   Round 2
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 2
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   Round 2
St. Mochtas FC v Malahide United   Round 2
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   Round 2
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   Round 2
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   Round 2
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   Round 2
St. Kevin’s Boys v Edenderry Town   Round 1
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Sheriff YC   Round 1
Kilnamanagh v Bangor Celtic   Round 1
Rush Athletic v Collinstown   Round 1
Lucan United v Tullamore Town   Round 1
Ardmore Rovers v TEK United   Round 1
Blarney United v Cobh Wanderers   Round 1
Fermoy v Mayfield United   Round 1
Douglas Hall v Rockmount AFC   Round 1
Carrigaline United v Riverstown   Round 1
Wilton United v Mallow United   Round 1
Bandon v Midleton   Round 1
Casement Celtic v Ballinahassig   Round 1
Castleview AFC v Tramore Athletic   Round 1
Kanturk AFC v Pearse Celtic   Round 1
Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United   Round 1
Inchicore Athletic v Glebe North FC   Round 1
St. Francis v Kilbarrack United   Round 1
Tolka Rovers v Maynooth Uni Town   Round 1
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   Round 1
Drogheda Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   Round 1
Malahide United v Templeogue United FC   Round 1
Liffey Wanderers v Dublin Bus FC   Round 1
Willow Park FC v Larkview Boys   Round 1
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Glenville FC   Round 1