Leinster Senior League: Senior Sunday

Leinster Senior League

Leinster Senior League Senior Sunday 2022/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1117132117422
2116231915420
3135352323018
410442149516
5115151615116
6104331913615
7104331313015
8114341618-215
9124351826-815
10114251815314
11113531613314
1293151316-310
1381431113-27
1410136920-116

Leinster Senior League Senior Sunday 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGround
Malahide United v Liffey Wanderers   
Maynooth University Town FC v Glebe North FC   
Kilnamanagh AFC v Killester Donnycarney   
Killester Donnycarney v Liffey Wanderers   
St. Mochtas FC v Kilnamanagh AFC   
Home Farm FC v Bluebell United   
Glebe North FC v Crumlin United   
Kilnamanagh AFC v Liffey Wanderers   
Killester Donnycarney v Bangor Celtic   
Ballymun United v St. Mochtas FC   
Crumlin United v Wayside Celtic   
Lucan United FC v Maynooth University Town FC   
Glebe North FC v Home Farm FC   
Bluebell United v Kilnamanagh AFC   
Ballymun United v Malahide United   
St. Mochtas FC v Killester Donnycarney   
Glebe North FC v Wayside Celtic   
Maynooth University Town FC v Crumlin United   
Lucan United FC v Ballymun United   
Liffey Wanderers v Bangor Celtic   
Home Farm FC v Killester Donnycarney   
Wayside Celtic v Ballymun United   
Crumlin United v Bluebell United   
Malahide United v Crumlin United   
St. Mochtas FC v Bluebell United   
Wayside Celtic v Maynooth University Town FC   
Home Farm FC v Lucan United FC   
Liffey Wanderers v Glebe North FC   
Killester Donnycarney v Wayside Celtic   
Bangor Celtic v Home Farm FC   
Ballymun United v Kilnamanagh AFC   
Lucan United FC v St. Mochtas FC   
Bluebell United v Malahide United   
Wayside Celtic v Liffey Wanderers   
Maynooth University Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   
Malahide United v Killester Donnycarney   
Glebe North FC v Bluebell United   
Home Farm FC v Ballymun United   
Kilnamanagh AFC v Bangor Celtic   
Crumlin United v Lucan United FC   
St. Mochtas FC v Bangor Celtic   
Liffey Wanderers v Ballymun United   
Wayside Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC   
St. Mochtas FC v Glebe North FC   
Home Farm FC v Crumlin United   
Lucan United FC v Malahide United   
Killester Donnycarney v Maynooth University Town FC   
Bluebell United v Liffey Wanderers   
St. Mochtas FC v Crumlin United   
Wayside Celtic v Bluebell United   
Malahide United v Glebe North FC   
Liffey Wanderers v Lucan United FC   
Maynooth University Town FC v Ballymun United   
Kilnamanagh AFC v Lucan United FC   
Crumlin United v Bangor Celtic   
Bluebell United v Glebe North FC   
Maynooth University Town FC v Liffey Wanderers   
Wayside Celtic v St. Mochtas FC   
Ballymun United v Glebe North FC   
Crumlin United v Kilnamanagh AFC   
Maynooth University Town FC v Bluebell United   
Glebe North FC v Bangor Celtic   
Malahide United v Maynooth University Town FC   
Bangor Celtic v Wayside Celtic   
Kilnamanagh AFC v Glebe North FC   
Killester Donnycarney v Lucan United FC   
Ballymun United v Crumlin United   
Bluebell United v Home Farm FC   
Glebe North FC v Killester Donnycarney   
Wayside Celtic v Home Farm FC   
Lucan United FC v Wayside Celtic   
Kilnamanagh AFC v Malahide United   
Crumlin United v St. Mochtas FC   
Malahide United v Ballymun United   
Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballymun United   
Crumlin United v Malahide United   
Home Farm FC v Bangor Celtic   
St. Mochtas FC v Maynooth University Town FC   
Ballymun United v Liffey Wanderers   
Home Farm FC v Wayside Celtic   
Killester Donnycarney v Crumlin United   
Bangor Celtic v Bluebell United   
Liffey Wanderers v Home Farm FC   

FAI Intermediate Cup 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGroundMatch Day
Lucan United FC v Glebe North FC   Round 3
Drumcondra FC v Everton AFC   Round 3
Castleknock Celtic v Avondale United   Round 3
Cockhill Celtic v Liffey Wanderers   Round 3
Bangor Celtic v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 3
Glenville FC v Skerries Town   Round 3
Killester Donnycarney v Finglas United   Round 3
Casement Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 3
Leeside AFC v Willow Park FC   Round 3
UCC v Portlaoise AFC   Round 3
Usher Celtic v Castleview AFC   Round 3
College Corinthians v St. Mochtas FC   Round 3
Ringmahon Rangers v Carrigtwohill United   Round 3
Swords Celtic v Home Farm FC   Round 3
Carrigaline United v Rockmount AFC   Round 3
Kilbarrack United v Ayrfield United   Round 3
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   Round 2
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   Round 2
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   Round 2
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   Round 2
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   Round 2
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   Round 2
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 2
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   Round 2
Killester Donnycarney v Ballyfermot United   Round 2
Lucan United FC v Ardmore Rovers   Round 2
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   Round 2
Avondale United v Midleton   Round 2
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   Round 2
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   Round 2
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   Round 2
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   Round 2
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   Round 2
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   Round 2
UCC v Passage   Round 2
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   Round 2
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   Round 2
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   Round 2
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   Round 2
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   Round 2
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   Round 2
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 2
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   Round 2
St. Mochtas FC v Malahide United   Round 2
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   Round 2
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   Round 2
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   Round 2
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   Round 2
St. Kevin’s Boys v Edenderry Town   Round 1
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Sheriff YC   Round 1
Kilnamanagh v Bangor Celtic   Round 1
Rush Athletic v Collinstown   Round 1
Lucan United v Tullamore Town   Round 1
Ardmore Rovers v TEK United   Round 1
Blarney United v Cobh Wanderers   Round 1
Fermoy v Mayfield United   Round 1
Douglas Hall v Rockmount AFC   Round 1
Carrigaline United v Riverstown   Round 1
Wilton United v Mallow United   Round 1
Bandon v Midleton   Round 1
Casement Celtic v Ballinahassig   Round 1
Castleview AFC v Tramore Athletic   Round 1
Kanturk AFC v Pearse Celtic   Round 1
Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United   Round 1
Inchicore Athletic v Glebe North FC   Round 1
St. Francis v Kilbarrack United   Round 1
Tolka Rovers v Maynooth Uni Town   Round 1
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   Round 1
Drogheda Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   Round 1
Malahide United v Templeogue United FC   Round 1
Liffey Wanderers v Dublin Bus FC   Round 1
Willow Park FC v Larkview Boys   Round 1
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Glenville FC   Round 1