Europa League & Conference Games

(Matchday 6)
5:45 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tele2 Arena

Djurgardens IF v Shamrock Rovers

(Matchday 6)
5:45 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent v Molde

(Matchday 5)
8:00 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v KAA Gent

(Matchday 5)
8:00 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aker Stadion

Molde v Djurgardens IF

(Matchday 4)
8:00 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Molde

(Matchday 4)
5:45 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tele2 Arena

Djurgardens IF v KAA Gent

(Matchday 3)
8:00 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent v Djurgardens IF

(Matchday 3)
5:45 pm
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aker Stadion

Molde v Shamrock Rovers

(Matchday 2)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent v Shamrock Rovers

(Matchday 2)
3 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tele2 Arena

Djurgardens IF v Molde

(Matchday 1)
0 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Djurgardens IF

(Matchday 1)
0 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aker Stadion

Molde v KAA Gent

(Qualification Final)
1 - 0
UEFA Europa League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Ferencvarosi

(Qualification Final)
4 - 0
UEFA Europa League
Ferencvaros Stadion

Ferencvarosi v Shamrock Rovers

(3rd Qualifying Round)
0 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

St. Pat's Ath. v CSKA Sofia

(3rd Qualifying Round)
1 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Viking FK

(3rd Qualifying Round)
1 - 2
UEFA Europa League
Chair Stadium

Shkupi v Shamrock Rovers

(3rd Qualifying Round)
3 - 1
UEFA Europa League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Shkupi

(3rd Qualifying Round)
5 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Viking Stadion

Viking FK v Sligo Rovers

(3rd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Stadion Balgarska Armia

CSKA Sofia v St. Pat's Ath.

(Second Qualifying Round)
2 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Motherwell

(Second Qualifying Round)
0 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Fazanerija City Stadium

NŠ Mura v St. Pat's Ath.

(Second Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Fir Park

Motherwell v Sligo Rovers

(Second Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Richmond Park

St. Pat's Ath. v NŠ Mura

(First Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bala Town

(First Qualifying Round)
2 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Skonto Stadium

Riga FC v Derry City

(First Qualifying Round)
0 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
The Brandywell

Derry City v Riga FC

(First Qualifying Round)
1 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
Park Hall Stadium

Bala Town v Sligo Rovers

(Play Off)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Flora Tallinn

(Play Off)
4 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
A. Le Coq Arena

Flora Tallinn v Shamrock Rovers

(3rd Qualifying Round)
1 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

Dundalk v Vitesse Arnhem

(3rd Qualifying Round)
0 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
Niko Dovana Stadium

KF Teuta Durrës v Shamrock Rovers

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Toumba Stadium

PAOK v Bohemians

(3rd Qualifying Round)
1 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v KF Teuta Durrës

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
GelreDome

Vitesse Arnhem v Dundalk

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v PAOK

(2nd Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v F91 Dudelange

(2nd Qualifying Round)
1 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
Kadriorg Stadium

Levadia v Dundalk

(2nd Qualifying Round)
2 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
Tallaght Stadium

Dundalk v Levadia

(2nd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Stade Jos Nosbaum

F91 Dudelange v Bohemians

(1st Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v Stjarnan

(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 2
UEFA Europa Conference League
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjardar

(1st Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Park Hall

Newtown AFC v Dundalk

(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Samsung völlurinn

Stjarnan v Bohemians

(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Kaplakriki

Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjardar v Sligo Rovers

(1st Qualifying Round)
4 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Newtown AFC

(Match Day 6)
2 - 4
UEFA Europa League
Aviva Stadium

Dundalk v Arsenal

(Match Day 6)
2 - 2
UEFA Europa League
Allianz Stadion

Rapid Vienna v Molde

(Match Day 5)
4 - 1
UEFA Europa League
Emirates Stadium

Arsenal v Rapid Vienna

(Match Day 5)
3 - 1
UEFA Europa League
Aker Stadion

Molde v Dundalk

(Match 4)
1 - 3
UEFA Europa League
Aviva Stadium

Dundalk v Rapid Vienna

(Match Day 4)
0 - 3
UEFA Europa League
Aker Stadion

Molde v Arsenal

(Match Day 3)
4 - 1
UEFA Europa League
Emirates Stadium

Arsenal v Molde

(Match Day 3)
4 - 3
UEFA Europa League
Allianz Stadion

Rapid Vienna v Dundalk

(Match Day 2)
1 - 0
UEFA Europa League
Aker Stadion

Molde v Rapid Vienna

(Match Day 2)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa League
Emirates Stadium

Arsenal v Dundalk

(Match Day 1)
1 - 2
UEFA Europa League
Allianz Stadion

Rapid Vienna v Arsenal

(Match Day 1)
1 - 2
UEFA Europa League
Tallaght Stadium

Dundalk v Molde

(Play Off)
3 - 1
UEFA Europa League
Aviva Stadium

Dundalk v Ki Klaksvik

(Third Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa League
Sheriff Stadion Tiraspol

Sheriff v Dundalk

(Second Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa League
Estadi Comunal - Andorra la Vella

Inter Escaldes v Dundalk

(Second Qualifying Round)
0 - 2
UEFA Europa League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v AC Milan

(First Qualifying Round)
2 - 2
UEFA Europa League
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Ilves

(First Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa League
MOL Arena Sosto

Fehérvár v Bohemians

(First Qualifying Round)
3 - 2
UEFA Europa League
LFF Stadium

FK Riteriai v Derry City

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.