Leinster Senior League: Senior 1A Sunday

Leinster Senior League

Leinster Senior League Senior 1A Sunday 2022/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1108202972226
21173138172124
31373329171224
4127232619723
5125432520519
6126152829-119
7135353533218
8103432122-113
9123452029-913
10113261529-1411
11102351219-79
12102261624-88
13101361728-116
14121291533-185

Leinster Senior League Senior 1A Sunday 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGround
Usher Celtic v St. John Bosco   
Templeogue United FC v Castleknock Celtic   
Arklow Town v Ayrfield United   
Inchicore Athletic v Leixlip United   
Dublin Bus FC v Portlaoise AFC   
Ayrfield United v Inchicore Athletic   
Portlaoise AFC v Usher Celtic   
Newbridge Town v Dublin Bus FC   
St. Kevin’s Boys v Drumcondra FC   
St. John Bosco v Templeogue United FC   
Arklow Town v Castleknock Celtic   
Larkview Boys v Usher Celtic   
Inchicore Athletic v Newbridge Town   
Dublin Bus FC v St. Kevin's Boys   
Drumcondra FC v St. John Bosco   
Leixlip United v Portlaoise AFC   
Ayrfield United v Templeogue United FC   
Portlaoise AFC v St. Kevin's Boys   
Larkview Boys v Newbridge Town   
Usher Celtic v Leixlip United   
Arklow Town v Drumcondra FC   
Castleknock Celtic v Ayrfield United   
St. John Bosco v Dublin Bus FC   
St. Kevin’s Boys v Ayrfield United   
Leixlip United v Arklow Town   
Drumcondra FC v Castleknock Celtic   
Portlaoise AFC v Templeogue United FC   
Usher Celtic v Drumcondra FC   
St. John Bosco v Inchicore Athletic   
Larkview Boys v Arklow Town   
Leixlip United v St. Kevin's Boys   
Ayrfield United v Dublin Bus FC   
Newbridge Town v Leixlip United   
Castleknock Celtic v St. John Bosco   
Templeogue United FC v St. Kevin's Boys   
Inchicore Athletic v Usher Celtic   
Dublin Bus FC v Larkview Boys   
Drumcondra FC v Ayrfield United   
Templeogue United FC v Larkview Boys   
Newbridge Town v Portlaoise AFC   
St. Kevin’s Boys v Inchicore Athletic   
St. John Bosco v Arklow Town   
Drumcondra FC v Dublin Bus FC   
Leixlip United v Castleknock Celtic   
Usher Celtic v Templeogue United FC   
Portlaoise AFC v Drumcondra FC   
Arklow Town v St. Kevin's Boys   
Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town   
Dublin Bus FC v Leixlip United   
Ayrfield United v Larkview Boys   
St. Kevin’s Boys v Newbridge Town   
Inchicore Athletic v Larkview Boys   
Castleknock Celtic v Inchicore Athletic   
Newbridge Town v Arklow Town   
St. Kevin’s Boys v Usher Celtic   
St. John Bosco v Ayrfield United   
Larkview Boys v Portlaoise AFC   
Dublin Bus FC v Templeogue United FC   
Larkview Boys v St. John Bosco   
Portlaoise AFC v St. John Bosco   
Arklow Town v Templeogue United FC   
Inchicore Athletic v Drumcondra FC   
Ayrfield United v Newbridge Town   
Newbridge Town v Templeogue United FC   
Castleknock Celtic v Portlaoise AFC   
Inchicore Athletic v Arklow Town   
St. Kevin’s Boys v Larkview Boys   
Templeogue United FC v Inchicore Athletic   
Arklow Town v Usher Celtic   
St. Kevin’s Boys v Dublin Bus FC   
Larkview Boys v Castleknock Celtic   
Leixlip United v St. John Bosco   
Drumcondra FC v Newbridge Town   
Ayrfield United v Portlaoise AFC   
Newbridge Town v Larkview Boys   
Templeogue United FC v Leixlip United   
Inchicore Athletic v St. John Bosco   
Dublin Bus FC v Arklow Town   
St. John Bosco v St. Kevin's Boys   
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   
Inchicore Athletic v Dublin Bus FC   
Portlaoise AFC v Larkview Boys   
Templeogue United FC v St. John Bosco   
Castleknock Celtic v Arklow Town   
Drumcondra FC v Portlaoise AFC   
Ayrfield United v Leixlip United   

FAI Intermediate Cup 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGroundMatch Day
Lucan United FC v Glebe North FC   Round 3
Drumcondra FC v Everton AFC   Round 3
Castleknock Celtic v Avondale United   Round 3
Cockhill Celtic v Liffey Wanderers   Round 3
Bangor Celtic v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 3
Glenville FC v Skerries Town   Round 3
Killester Donnycarney v Finglas United   Round 3
Casement Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 3
Leeside AFC v Willow Park FC   Round 3
UCC v Portlaoise AFC   Round 3
Usher Celtic v Castleview AFC   Round 3
College Corinthians v St. Mochtas FC   Round 3
Ringmahon Rangers v Carrigtwohill United   Round 3
Swords Celtic v Home Farm FC   Round 3
Carrigaline United v Rockmount AFC   Round 3
Kilbarrack United v Ayrfield United   Round 3
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   Round 2
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   Round 2
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   Round 2
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   Round 2
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   Round 2
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   Round 2
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 2
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   Round 2
Killester Donnycarney v Ballyfermot United   Round 2
Lucan United FC v Ardmore Rovers   Round 2
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   Round 2
Avondale United v Midleton   Round 2
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   Round 2
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   Round 2
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   Round 2
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   Round 2
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   Round 2
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   Round 2
UCC v Passage   Round 2
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   Round 2
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   Round 2
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   Round 2
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   Round 2
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   Round 2
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   Round 2
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 2
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   Round 2
St. Mochtas FC v Malahide United   Round 2
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   Round 2
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   Round 2
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   Round 2
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   Round 2
St. Kevin’s Boys v Edenderry Town   Round 1
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Sheriff YC   Round 1
Kilnamanagh v Bangor Celtic   Round 1
Rush Athletic v Collinstown   Round 1
Lucan United v Tullamore Town   Round 1
Ardmore Rovers v TEK United   Round 1
Blarney United v Cobh Wanderers   Round 1
Fermoy v Mayfield United   Round 1
Douglas Hall v Rockmount AFC   Round 1
Carrigaline United v Riverstown   Round 1
Wilton United v Mallow United   Round 1
Bandon v Midleton   Round 1
Casement Celtic v Ballinahassig   Round 1
Castleview AFC v Tramore Athletic   Round 1
Kanturk AFC v Pearse Celtic   Round 1
Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United   Round 1
Inchicore Athletic v Glebe North FC   Round 1
St. Francis v Kilbarrack United   Round 1
Tolka Rovers v Maynooth Uni Town   Round 1
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   Round 1
Drogheda Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   Round 1
Malahide United v Templeogue United FC   Round 1
Liffey Wanderers v Dublin Bus FC   Round 1
Willow Park FC v Larkview Boys   Round 1
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Glenville FC   Round 1