Leinster Senior League Senior 1 Sunday

Leinster Senior League

Leinster Senior League Senior 1 Sunday 2022/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
196212181320
276102041619
376102161519
4105321816218
595131914516
684311881015
794231413114
89333159612
97223815-78
1092161024-147
118206917-86
12112091122-116
139207826-186
148116414-104

Leinster Senior League Senior 1 Sunday 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGround
Willow Park FC v Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover   
Kilbarrack United v Skerries Town   
Cherry Orchard FC v Tolka Rovers   
Swords Celtic v Collinstown   
Glenville FC v Greystones United   
Tolka Rovers v Kilbarrack United   
Skerries Town v Swords Celtic   
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Cherry Orchard FC   
Edenderry Town v Willow Park FC   
Collinstown v Glenville FC   
Glenville FC v Cherry Orchard FC   
St. Patrick’s CY FC v Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover   
Willow Park FC v Greystones United   
Tolka Rovers v St. Francis   
Edenderry Town v Collinstown   
St. Francis v St. Patrick's CY FC   
Kilbarrack United v Swords Celtic   
Skerries Town v Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover   
Cherry Orchard FC v St. Patrick's CY FC   
Tolka Rovers v Glenville FC   
St. Francis v Edenderry Town   
Collinstown v Willow Park FC   
UCD AFC v Swords Celtic   
Greystones United v Kilbarrack United   
Swords Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   
Greystones United v UCD AFC   
Cherry Orchard FC v St. Francis   
Swords Celtic v Willow Park FC   
Collinstown v Tolka Rovers   
Greystones United v Edenderry Town   
Glenville FC v Kilbarrack United   
St. Patrick’s CY FC v Skerries Town   
Willow Park FC v St. Francis   
Kilbarrack United v Cherry Orchard FC   
Edenderry Town v Tolka Rovers   
UCD AFC v Glenville FC   
Greystones United v Collinstown   
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v St. Francis   
Tolka Rovers v Skerries Town   
Collinstown v Edenderry Town   
Skerries Town v Glenville FC   
Tolka Rovers v UCD AFC   
Swords Celtic v Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover   
Greystones United v St. Patrick's CY FC   
Kilbarrack United v St. Francis   
Skerries Town v Edenderry Town   
St. Patrick’s CY FC v Willow Park FC   
St. Francis v Swords Celtic   
Glenville FC v Tolka Rovers   
Cherry Orchard FC v S.H.F.C.   
St. Patrick’s CY FC v Collinstown   
Edenderry Town v Greystones United   
St. Francis v Skerries Town   
UCD AFC v Cherry Orchard FC   
St. Patrick’s CY FC v Kilbarrack United   
Tolka Rovers v Swords Celtic   
St. Francis v Collinstown   
UCD AFC v Skerries Town   
Collinstown v Swords Celtic   
Glenville FC v St. Francis   
Edenderry Town v S.H.F.C.   
St. Francis v Tolka Rovers   
UCD AFC v Collinstown   
Cherry Orchard FC v Greystones United   
UCD AFC v Cherry Orchard FC   
Willow Park FC v St. Patrick's CY FC   
Tolka Rovers v Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover   
Edenderry Town v Glenville FC   
Swords Celtic v UCD AFC   
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Kilbarrack United   

FAI Intermediate Cup 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGroundMatch Day
Lucan United FC v Glebe North FC   Round 3
Drumcondra FC v Everton AFC   Round 3
Castleknock Celtic v Avondale United   Round 3
Cockhill Celtic v Liffey Wanderers   Round 3
Bangor Celtic v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 3
Glenville FC v Skerries Town   Round 3
Killester Donnycarney v Finglas United   Round 3
Casement Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 3
Leeside AFC v Willow Park FC   Round 3
UCC v Portlaoise AFC   Round 3
Usher Celtic v Castleview AFC   Round 3
College Corinthians v St. Mochtas FC   Round 3
Ringmahon Rangers v Carrigtwohill United   Round 3
Swords Celtic v Home Farm FC   Round 3
Carrigaline United v Rockmount AFC   Round 3
Kilbarrack United v Ayrfield United   Round 3
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   Round 2
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   Round 2
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   Round 2
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   Round 2
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   Round 2
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   Round 2
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 2
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   Round 2
Killester Donnycarney v Ballyfermot United   Round 2
Lucan United FC v Ardmore Rovers   Round 2
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   Round 2
Avondale United v Midleton   Round 2
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   Round 2
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   Round 2
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   Round 2
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   Round 2
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   Round 2
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   Round 2
UCC v Passage   Round 2
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   Round 2
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   Round 2
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   Round 2
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   Round 2
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   Round 2
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   Round 2
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 2
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   Round 2
St. Mochtas FC v Malahide United   Round 2
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   Round 2
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   Round 2
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   Round 2
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   Round 2
St. Kevin’s Boys v Edenderry Town   Round 1
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Sheriff YC   Round 1
Kilnamanagh v Bangor Celtic   Round 1
Rush Athletic v Collinstown   Round 1
Lucan United v Tullamore Town   Round 1
Ardmore Rovers v TEK United   Round 1
Blarney United v Cobh Wanderers   Round 1
Fermoy v Mayfield United   Round 1
Douglas Hall v Rockmount AFC   Round 1
Carrigaline United v Riverstown   Round 1
Wilton United v Mallow United   Round 1
Bandon v Midleton   Round 1
Casement Celtic v Ballinahassig   Round 1
Castleview AFC v Tramore Athletic   Round 1
Kanturk AFC v Pearse Celtic   Round 1
Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United   Round 1
Inchicore Athletic v Glebe North FC   Round 1
St. Francis v Kilbarrack United   Round 1
Tolka Rovers v Maynooth Uni Town   Round 1
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   Round 1
Drogheda Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   Round 1
Malahide United v Templeogue United FC   Round 1
Liffey Wanderers v Dublin Bus FC   Round 1
Willow Park FC v Larkview Boys   Round 1
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Glenville FC   Round 1