- #
- 6
- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Midfielder
- Current Team
- Cork City
- Past Teams
- Treaty Utd
LOI Women's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Cork City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Treaty Utd | 21 | 18 | 3 | 1731 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Treaty Utd | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2346 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Cork City | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1495 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | Cork City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 68 | 62 | 6 | 5596 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
FAI Women's Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Cork City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Treaty Utd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Treaty Utd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Cork City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2024 | Cork City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 321 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1821 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2436 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 1976 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 78 | 71 | 7 | 6368 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Results
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Cork City |
(Match Day 2)
3 - 0Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC v Cork City FC |
(Match Day 4)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Cork City |
(Match Day 3)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Cork City FC |
(Match Day 1)
2 - 2Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Ferrycarrig Park Cork City FC v Wexford FC |
(Match Day 2)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Moyne Villa FC Galway Utd v Cork City |
(Match Day 1)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Peamount Utd |
(Round 22)
1 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC v Shelbourne FC |
(Round 18)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Bishopstown Stadium Cork City FC v Athlone Town AFC |
(Quarter Final)
0 - 5FAI Women's Cup
Turner's Cross Cork City v Shamrock Rovers |
(Round 17)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United FC v Cork City FC |
(Round 16)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(First Round)
0 - 5FAI Women's Cup
Richmond Park Terenure Rangers v Cork City FC |
(Round 15)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC v Cork City FC |
(Semi Final)
1 - 0Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Solitude Cliftonville 1-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 3)
0 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Seaview Crusaders 0-1 Cork City FC |
(Round 2)
1 - 3Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Markets Field Treaty United FC 1-3 Cork City FC |
(Round 1)
2 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 2-1 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 14)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-1 Cork City FC |
(Round 13)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 0-1 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 12)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths WFC 1-1 Cork City FC |
(Round 4)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 0-2 Wexford Youths WFC |
(Round 10)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 0-2 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 9)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 5-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 8)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 1-3 Bohemian FC |
(Round 7)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town AFC 2-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 6)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 1-2 Peamount United FC |
(Round 5)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC 1-1 Cork City FC |
(Round 3)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 3-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 2)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 0-1 Galway United FC |
(Round 1)
6 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 6-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 27)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United 0-3 Cork City |
(Round 26)
7 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves 7-0 Treaty United |
(Round 25)
0 - 7LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United 0-7 Athlone Town |
(Round 24)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 1-1 Treaty United |
(Round 23)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths 3-0 Treaty United |
(Round 22)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United 0-4 Bohemian FC |
(Round 21)
6 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United 6-0 Treaty United |
(Round 20)
0 - 6LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United 0-6 Galway WFC |
(Round 19)
4 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 4-0 Treaty United |
(Round 18)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United 0-3 Wexford Youths |
(Round 17)
0 - 7LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United 0-7 Peamount United |
(Round 16)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-0 Treaty United |
(1st Round)
5 - 0FAI Women's Cup
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Treaty United |
(Round 15)
0 - 10LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Shelbourne |
(Round 14)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Treaty United |
(Round 13)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v DLR Waves |
(Round 12)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Sligo Rovers |
(Round 11)
4 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Treaty United |
(Round 10)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v Treaty United |
(Round 9)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Bohemian FC |
(Round 8)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Treaty United |
(Round 2)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Cork City |
(Round 7)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Athlone Town |
(Round 6)
3 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Treaty United |
(Round 5)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Galway WFC |
(Round 4)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v Treaty United |
(Round 3)
5 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United v Treaty United |
(Round 1)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Treaty United |
(Series 27)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v DLR Waves |
(Series 26)
3 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Treaty United |
(Series 24)
0 - 6LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Shelbourne |
(Series 23)
0 - 10LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Peamount United |
(Series 21)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Wexford Youths |
(Quarter Final)
0 - 2FAI Women's Cup
Markets Field Treaty United v Peamount United |
(Series 20)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Treaty United |
(Series 19)
5 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Treaty United |
(Series 18)
5 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Treaty United |
(Series 17)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Cork City |
(Series 15)
7 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Treaty United |
(Series 14)
5 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United v Treaty United |
(Series 13)
2 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Galway WFC |
(Series 12)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v Treaty United |
(Series 11)
2 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Athlone Town |
(Series 10)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Bohemian FC |
(Series 9)
0 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v DLR Waves |
(Series 8)
2 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Treaty United |
(Series 6)
0 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Shelbourne |
(Series 5)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Peamount United |
(Series 4)
4 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v Treaty United |
(Series 3)
1 - 7LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Wexford Youths |
(Series 2)
3 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Treaty United |
(Series 1)
6 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Treaty United |
(Series 4 - Group 1)
2 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Bishopstown Stadium Cork City v Wexford Youths |
(Series 3 - Group 1)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United v Cork City |
(Series 6)
3 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Cork City |
(Series 2)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Bishopstown Stadium Cork City v Peamount United |