12 Georgie Kelly

#
12
Name
Georgie Kelly
Nationality
irl Ireland
Position
Forward
Popularity
50
Past Teams
Bohemians, Dundalk, St. Pat's Ath., UCD AFC
Age
25

Premier Division

SeasonTeam
2021Bohemians32302268421103000
2020Dundalk202160000000
2020St. Pat's Ath.121209473004000
Total-46424364724107000

FAI Cup

SeasonTeam
2021Bohemians3302321011010
2020St. Pat's Ath.101370000000
Total-4312691011010

UEFA Europa Conference

SeasonTeam
2021Bohemians6605384100000
Total-6605384100000

Career Total

Season
202141392345426214010
20201512310003004000
Total56515445429218010

Results

(Final)
1 - 1
FAI Cup
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v St. Pat's Ath.

(Series 36)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 33)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 32)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Semi Final)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Waterford

(Series 31)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 29)
1 - 4
Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 20)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 28)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 26)
3 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Series 22)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 27)
3 - 2
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
2 - 1
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 24)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference
Toumba Stadium

PAOK v Bohemians

(Series 23)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v PAOK

(2nd Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v F91 Dudelange

(1st Round)
0 - 5
FAI Cup
Turner's Cross

College Corinthians v Bohemian FC

(2nd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference
Stade Jos Nosbaum

F91 Dudelange v Bohemians

(Series 21)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(1st Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v Stjarnan

(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference
Samsung völlurinn

Stjarnan v Bohemians

(Series 19)
3 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 18)
4 - 0
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 17)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 16)
5 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Series 15)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 14)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Series 13)
5 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 12)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 10)
4 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 9)
1 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Series 8)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Series 7)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 6)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 5)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 4)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 3)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 2)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(Series 1)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 18)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 17)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 16)
3 - 2
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 14)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 13)
2 - 0
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Shelbourne

(Series 12)
0 - 0
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 11)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Sligo Rovers

(Series 10)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 9)
2 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 8)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Shamrock Rovers

(1st Round)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Finn Park

Finn Harps v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 7)
2 - 0
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Finn Harps

(Series 3)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Derry City

(Series 5)
0 - 4
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Dundalk

(Series 4)
3 - 2
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.