- #
- 11
- Nationality
- Finland
- Position
- Forward
- Current Team
- Waterford
- Past Teams
- St. Pat's Ath
- Age
- 25
LOI Men's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | St. Pat's Ath | 13 | 10 | 3 | 824 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | St. Pat's Ath | 10 | 1 | 9 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1052 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LOI Men's Promotion / Relegation Playoffs
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Waterford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LOI Men's First Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Waterford | 12 | 5 | 7 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 12 | 5 | 7 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FAI Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | St. Pat's Ath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Waterford | 2 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Conference League
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | St. Pat's Ath | 3 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 869 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 41 | 18 | 23 | 1726 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Round 35)
1 - 1LOI Men's First Division
Mounthawk Park Kerry FC 1-1 Waterford FC |
(Round 34)
3 - 1LOI Men's First Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC v Waterford FC |
(Round 33)
0 - 0LOI Men's First Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford FC v Wexford FC |
(Round 32)
0 - 3LOI Men's First Division
Bishopsgate, Longford Longford Town FC v Waterford FC |
(Round 31)
0 - 2LOI Men's First Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford FC 0-2 Cobh Ramblers FC |
(Round 30)
0 - 4LOI Men's First Division
Finn Park Finn Harps FC v Waterford FC |
(Round 29)
1 - 2LOI Men's First Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford FC v Athlone Town AFC |
(Round 23)
2 - 2LOI Men's First Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC v Waterford FC |
(Round 28)
0 - 1LOI Men's First Division
Carlisle Grounds Bray Wanderers FC 0-1 Waterford FC |
(Second Round)
3 - 0FAI Cup
Turner's Cross Cork City v Waterford |
(Round 27)
2 - 2LOI Men's First Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford FC 2-2 Galway United FC |
(Round 26)
0 - 1LOI Men's First Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford FC 0-1 Waterford FC |
(Round 25)
3 - 0LOI Men's First Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford FC 3-0 Kerry FC |
(Round 24)
1 - 1LOI Men's First Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town AFC v Waterford FC |
(First Round)
0 - 5FAI Cup
St. Michael's AFC, Cooke Park St. Michael’s AFC v Waterford FC |
(Round 22)
2 - 2LOI Men's First Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford FC 2-2 Longford Town FC |
(Round 20)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United FC 2-1 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 19)
4 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 4-1 Derry City |
(Round 18)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl UCD AFC 1-3 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 17)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 2-1 Dundalk FC |
(Round 16)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 0-1 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 24)
3 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 3-2 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 15)
3 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 3-0 Drogheda United FC |
(Round 14)
2 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 2-3 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 13)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 0-1 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 12)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City FC 2-0 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 11)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 0-2 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 10)
2 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-3 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 9)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United FC 1-3 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 6)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 2-2 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 5)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 0-2 Bohemian FC |
(Round 4)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 2-1 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 3)
5 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk FC 5-0 St. Patrick's Athletic FC |
(Round 2)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 1-0 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 1)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic FC 1-1 Derry City FC |
(Round 36)
4 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 4-0 Shelbourne |
(Round 35)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 1-0 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 34)
4 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers 4-1 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 33)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 3-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 32)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk 1-2 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 26)
4 - 4LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 4-4 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 31)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 0-1 Derry City |
(Round 30)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United 0-2 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 29)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps |
(Round 25)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-3 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 28)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl UCD AFC 1-2 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 27)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 1-0 Sligo Rovers |
(3rd Qualifying Round)
0 - 2UEFA Conference League
Tallaght Stadium St. Pat's Ath. v CSKA Sofia |
(3rd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1UEFA Conference League
Stadion Balgarska Armia CSKA Sofia v St. Pat's Ath. |
(1st Round)
2 - 3FAI Cup
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Waterford FC |
(Second Qualifying Round)
0 - 0UEFA Conference League
Fazanerija City Stadium NŠ Mura v St. Pat's Ath. |
(Second Qualifying Round)
1 - 1UEFA Conference League
Richmond Park St. Pat's Ath. v NŠ Mura |
(Round 24)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 1-1 Dundalk |