- #
- 11
- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Forward
- Current Team
- Ireland, Shamrock Rovers
- Past Teams
- Shelbourne
WU17 International
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | Ireland | 10 | 9 | 1 | 724 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 10 | 9 | 1 | 724 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LOI Women's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Shelbourne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Shelbourne | 10 | 1 | 9 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Shamrock Rovers | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1666 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | Shamrock Rovers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 33 | 24 | 9 | 2322 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FAI Women's Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Shelbourne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Shelbourne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Shamrock Rovers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Shamrock Rovers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 447 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Women's Champions League
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | Shelbourne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 724 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2182 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 444 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 537 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 68 | 54 | 14 | 4940 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Match Day 6)
4:00 pmLOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Peamount United FC |
(Match Day 2)
4 - 0Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v DLR Waves FC |
(Match Day 4)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Match Day 3)
2 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Treaty United FC |
(Match Day 1)
1 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Markets Field Treaty United FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Match Day 2)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Wexford FC |
(Match Day 1)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 22)
4 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Athlone Town AFC |
(Round 21)
1 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
0 - 4WU19 International
Belgium Republic of Ireland v Netherlands |
4 - 0WU19 International
Belgium Republic of Ireland v Faroe Islands |
2 - 0WU19 International
Belgium Belgium v Republic of Ireland |
(Round 18)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths WFC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Semi Final)
0 - 2FAI Women's Cup
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Shelbourne FC |
(Round 19)
3 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Shelbourne FC |
(International Friendly)
1 - 0WU19 International
Blanchflower Stadium Northern Ireland v Republic of Ireland |
(International Friendly)
0 - 7WU19 International
Colliers Park Wales v Republic of Ireland |
(Quarter Final)
0 - 5FAI Women's Cup
Turner's Cross Cork City v Shamrock Rovers |
(Round 17)
4 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 16)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(First Round)
8 - 0FAI Women's Cup
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC v Killester Donnycarney |
(Round 3)
2 - 3Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Blanchflower Stadium Glentoran 2-3 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 2)
5 - 3Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths WFC 5-3 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 1)
2 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 2-1 Peamount United FC |
(Round 14)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 0-1 Peamount United FC |
(Round 13)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-0 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 12)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 2-1 Galway United FC |
(Round 11)
4 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 4-3 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 10)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town AFC 0-1 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 9)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 5-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 8)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United FC 0-0 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 7)
4 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 4-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 6)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Qualifying Group A1)
1 - 4WU19 International
Croatia v Ireland |
(Qualifying Group A1)
1 - 2WU19 International
Jessheim Stadium Norway v Ireland |
(Qualifying Group A1)
0 - 5WU19 International
Jessheim Stadium Ireland v Germany |
(Round 5)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 2-1 Wexford Youths WFC |
(Round 3)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 2)
6 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 6-0 Treaty United FC |
(Round 1)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 1-2 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Final)
0 - 2FAI Women's Cup
Tallaght Stadium Athlone Town v Shelbourne |
(Round 27)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths 0-4 Shelbourne |
(Round 26)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 2-0 Sligo Rovers |
(Round 25)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Whitehall DLR Waves 1-2 Shelbourne |
(Round 3)
0 - 1WU19 International
MGKS Huragan-Pobiedziska Ireland v France |
(Round 2)
1 - 0WU19 International
Swarzedz City Stadium Ireland v Northern Ireland |
(Round 1)
1 - 1WU19 International
Plewiska Stadium Ireland v Poland |
(Round 24)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 2-1 Cork City |
(Semi Final)
1 - 0FAI Women's Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Bohemians |
(Round 23)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town 2-0 Shelbourne |
(International Friendly)
3 - 0WU19 International
Centro de Estágios do Luso Portugal v Ireland |
(International Friendly)
0 - 0WU19 International
Centro de Estágios do Luso Portugal v Ireland |
(Round 22)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 0-1 Peamount United |
(Round 21)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC 1-2 Shelbourne |
(Round One Final)
3 - 0UEFA Women's Champions League
Fazanerija City Stadium Valur Reykjavík V Shelbourne |
(Round One Semi-Final)
0 - 1UEFA Women's Champions League
Fazanerija City Stadium ZNK Pomurje v Shelbourne |
(Round 19)
4 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 4-0 Treaty United |
(Quarter Final)
3 - 2FAI Women's Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Peamount United |
(Round 18)
3 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 3-2 Shelbourne |
(Round 17)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 1-1 Athlone Town |
(Round 16)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United 0-4 Shelbourne |
(Round 15)
0 - 10LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Shelbourne |
(International Friendly)
1 - 0WU19 International
Holmes Park, Leicester England v Ireland |
(Round 14)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Wexford Youths |
(Round 13)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Galway WFC |
(Round 12)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Shelbourne |
(Round 11)
4 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v DLR Waves |
(Round 10)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shelbourne |
(Round 9)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Peamount United |
(Round 8)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Treaty United |
(Round 7)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Shelbourne |
(Elite Qualifying)
4 - 1WU17 International
Tallaght Stadium Iceland 4-1 Ireland |
(Elite Qualifying)
1 - 2WU17 International
Aviva Stadium Ireland 1-2 Finland |
(Elite Qualifying)
1 - 1WU17 International
Tallaght Stadium Ireland 1-1 Slovakia |
(Round 1)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Bohemian FC |
(International Friendly)
3 - 1WU17 International
Oliva Nova Switzerland v Ireland |
(International Friendly)
4 - 1WU17 International
Oliva Nova Switzerland v Ireland |
(Qualifying Round)
2 - 1WU17 International
Sande Stadion Ireland v Norway |
(Qualifying Round)
3 - 0WU17 International
Sande Stadion Ireland v Bulgaria |
(Qualifying Round)
3 - 1WU17 International
Sande Stadion Ireland v Hungary |
(International Friendly)
0 - 1WU17 International
Cidade do Futebol Portugal v Ireland |
(International Friendly)
3 - 1WU17 International
Cidade do Futebol Portugal v Ireland |