19 Tyreke Wilson

#
19
Name
Tyreke Wilson
Nationality
irl Ireland
Position
Defender
Current Team
Shelbourne
Past Teams
Bohemians, Waterford
Age
23

Premier Division

SeasonClub
2023Shelbourne00000000000
2022Bohemians2422217991006000
2021Bohemians2423119684013100
2020Waterford1818015521002000
Total-66633531960111100

FAI Cup

SeasonClub
2023Shelbourne00000000000
2022Bohemians2201540100000
2021Bohemians3302700000000
2020Waterford101300000000
Total-6514540100000

UEFA Europa Conference League

SeasonClub
2021/22Bohemians3211641000000
Total-3211641000000

Career Total

Season
202300000000000
20222624219531106000
2021/223211641000000
20212726122384013100
20201918115821002000
Total75705593771111100

Results

(Quarter Final)
3 - 0
FAI Cup
Tolka Park

Shelbourne V Bohemian FC

(Round 30)
1 - 0
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Round 29)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 25)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(2nd Round)
0 - 2
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Lucan United v Bohemian FC

(Round 28)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 27)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Round 26)
2 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(1st Round)
1 - 3
FAI Cup
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 24)
0 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 23)
1 - 3
Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 22)
2 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 18)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Round 17)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Round 16)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Round 15)
3 - 1
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Round 14)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Round 12)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 11)
1 - 4
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Round 9)
1 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
0 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 7)
1 - 1
Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 5)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Round 2)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Final)
1 - 1
FAI Cup
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v St. Pat's Ath.

(Series 36)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 35)
3 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 34)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Series 30)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 33)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 32)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Semi Final)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Waterford

(Series 25)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians

(Series 31)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 29)
1 - 4
Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 20)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 28)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 26)
3 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Quarter Final)
4 - 0
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemians v Maynooth University Town

(Series 22)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 27)
3 - 2
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 2)
2 - 1
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 24)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Toumba Stadium

PAOK v Bohemians

(Series 23)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v PAOK

(2nd Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v F91 Dudelange

(1st Round)
0 - 5
FAI Cup
Turner's Cross

College Corinthians v Bohemian FC

(2nd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Stade Jos Nosbaum

F91 Dudelange v Bohemians

(Series 21)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(1st Qualifying Round)
3 - 0
UEFA Europa Conference League
Aviva Stadium

Bohemians v Stjarnan

(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Samsung völlurinn

Stjarnan v Bohemians

(Series 19)
3 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 18)
4 - 0
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 17)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 16)
5 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Series 15)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Series 13)
5 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Series 12)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Series 11)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Bohemian FC

(Series 10)
4 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Series 9)
1 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Series 8)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Series 7)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Series 6)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Series 5)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 4)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Series 3)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 2)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Longford Town

(Series 1)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Series 18)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Waterford

(Series 17)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Dundalk

(Series 16)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Waterford

(Series 15)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Shelbourne

(Series 14)
2 - 0
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Waterford

(Series 13)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Sligo Rovers

(Series 12)
6 - 1
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Waterford

(Series 11)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Series 10)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 9)
2 - 3
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Finn Harps

(Series 4)
2 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Waterford

(Series 8)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Waterford

(1st Round)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Waterford

(Series 7)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Cork City

(Series 6)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Waterford

(Series 5)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Derry City

(Series 3)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 2)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 1)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Waterford

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.