25 Tadhg Ryan

#
25
Name
Tadhg Ryan
Nationality
irl Ireland
Position
Goalkeeper
Current Team
Bohemians
Past Teams
Waterford, Treaty United
Age
25

Premier Division

SeasonTeam
2022Bohemians8806300000003
2020Waterford3212270001000
Total-111018570001003

First Division

SeasonTeam
2021Treaty United2727023450001007
Total-2727023450001007

FAI Cup

SeasonTeam
2022Bohemians110900000000
2021Treaty United110900000000
2020Waterford110900000000
Total-3302700000000

Career Total

Season
20229907200000003
20212828024350001007
20204313170001000
Total41401347200020010

Results

(Round 31)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Round 19)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Quarter Final)
3 - 0
FAI Cup
Tolka Park

Shelbourne V Bohemian FC

(Round 30)
1 - 0
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Round 29)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 25)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(2nd Round)
0 - 2
FAI Cup
Dalymount Park

Lucan United v Bohemian FC

(Round 28)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 27)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Round 26)
2 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(1st Round)
1 - 3
FAI Cup
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 24)
0 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 23)
1 - 3
Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 22)
2 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 21)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 20)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 18)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Round 17)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC

(Round 16)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

(Round 15)
3 - 1
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Bohemian FC

(Round 14)
1 - 1
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Bohemian FC

(Round 13)
3 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v UCD AFC

(Round 12)
1 - 3
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 11)
1 - 4
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Bohemian FC

(Round 10)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Finn Harps

(Round 9)
1 - 1
Premier Division
United Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
0 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 8)
1 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Derry City

(Round 7)
1 - 1
Premier Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Bohemian FC

(Round 6)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Shelbourne

(Round 5)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC

(Round 4)
1 - 1
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Bohemian FC

(Round 3)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Round 2)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Dundalk

(Play Off Semi Final - 2nd Leg)
1 - 2
First Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Treaty United

(Play Off Semi Final - 1st Leg)
0 - 3
First Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v UCD AFC

(Round 27)
0 - 2
First Division
Stradbrook

Cabinteely v Treaty United

(Round 25)
2 - 1
First Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Treaty United

(Round 26)
1 - 1
First Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Athlone Town

(Round 24)
1 - 0
First Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Treaty United

(Round 23)
0 - 0
First Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Cork City

(Round 22)
0 - 0
First Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United v Treaty United

(Round 21)
3 - 0
First Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Cobh Ramblers

(Round 20)
1 - 1
First Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Wexford FC

(Round 19)
1 - 0
First Division
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers v Treaty United

(Round 18)
1 - 4
First Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Cabinteely

(Round 17)
1 - 4
First Division
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town v Treaty United

(1st Round)
0 - 1
FAI Cup
Markets Field

Treaty United v Dundalk

(Round 16)
2 - 1
First Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v UCD AFC

(Round 15)
1 - 1
First Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Shelbourne

(Round 14)
2 - 3
First Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Treaty United

(Round 13)
0 - 1
First Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Galway United

(Round 12)
0 - 2
First Division
St. Colman's Park

Cobh Ramblers v Treaty United

(Round 11)
1 - 2
First Division
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford FC v Treaty United

(Series 10)
7:45 pm
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Bray Wanderers

(Round 10)
2 - 0
First Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Bray Wanderers

(Round 9)
2 - 1
First Division
Stradbrook

Cabinteely v Treaty United

(Round 8)
1 - 0
First Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Athlone Town

(Round 7)
3 - 2
First Division
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Treaty United

(Round 6)
2 - 2
First Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Treaty United

(Round 5)
2 - 1
First Division
Markets Field

Treaty United v Cork City

(Series 4)
1 - 1
First Division
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United v Treaty United

(Round 3)
1 - 1
First Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Cobh Ramblers

(Round 2)
1 - 0
First Division
Jackman Park

Treaty United v Wexford FC

(Round 1)
0 - 0
First Division
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers v Treaty United

(Series 18)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Waterford

(Series 17)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Dundalk

(Series 16)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Waterford

(Series 15)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Shelbourne

(Series 14)
2 - 0
Premier Division
The Brandywell

Derry City v Waterford

(Series 13)
1 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Sligo Rovers

(Series 12)
6 - 1
Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Waterford

(Series 11)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Waterford

(Series 9)
2 - 3
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Finn Harps

(Series 4)
2 - 1
Premier Division
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Waterford

(Series 8)
2 - 2
Premier Division
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Waterford

(1st Round)
1 - 0
FAI Cup
Casey's Field (Oriel Park)

Dundalk v Waterford

(Series 7)
0 - 0
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Cork City

(Series 6)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Tolka Park

Shelbourne v Waterford

(Series 5)
2 - 1
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Derry City

(Series 3)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 2)
0 - 2
Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Bohemian FC

(Series 1)
0 - 1
Premier Division
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Waterford

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.