- #
- 20
- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Defender
- Current Team
- Sligo Rovers
LOI Women's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Sligo Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Sligo Rovers | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1077 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1094 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FAI Women's Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sligo Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Round 3)
1 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Solitude Cliftonville 1-1 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 2)
4 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Melvin Sports Complex Sion Swifts FC 4-1 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 1)
1 - 3Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 1-3 Bohemian FC |
(Round 14)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 0-2 Galway United FC |
(Round 13)
3 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC 3-3 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 11)
0 - 6LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 0-6 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 10)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 0-2 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 9)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-0 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 8)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 1-3 Athlone Town AFC |
(Round 7)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC 2-1 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 6)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 3-0 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 4)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 1-2 Treaty United FC |
(Round 3)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 0-4 Peamount United FC |
(Round 2)
3 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths WFC 3-1 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 1)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC 1-2 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 26)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 2-0 Sligo Rovers |
(Round 24)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 1-1 Treaty United |
(Round 22)
2 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 2-5 Galway WFC |
(Round 21)
4 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town 4-2 Sligo Rovers |
(Round 19)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 0-2 Bohemian FC |
(Round 16)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 1-2 Athlone Town |
(Round 7)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v Sligo Rovers |