- #
- 4
- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Defender
- Past Teams
- Bohemians, St. Pat's Ath
- Age
- 27
LOI Men's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | St. Pat's Ath | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1453 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
2021 | Bohemians | 30 | 24 | 6 | 2198 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Bohemians | 26 | 21 | 5 | 1839 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 73 | 62 | 11 | 5490 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
FAI Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | St. Pat's Ath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Bohemians | 5 | 2 | 3 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Bohemians | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Conference League
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | Bohemians | 4 | 2 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1543 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
2021 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 2398 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 2019 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 85 | 69 | 16 | 6116 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
Results
(Round 36)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-1 Sligo Rovers |
(Round 35)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk 2-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 34)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-2 Finn Harps |
(Round 33)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic 3-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 32)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-1 Drogheda United |
(Round 31)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-0 UCD AFC |
(Round 19)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps 0-2 Bohemian FC |
(Quarter Final)
3 - 0FAI Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne V Bohemian FC |
(Round 30)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City 1-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 29)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-0 Shamrock Rovers |
(Round 25)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-3 St. Patrick's Athletic |
(2nd Round)
0 - 2FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Lucan United v Bohemian FC |
(Round 28)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne 1-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 27)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-1 Dundalk |
(Round 26)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 2-1 Bohemian FC |
(1st Round)
1 - 3FAI Cup
Finn Park Finn Harps v Bohemian FC |
(Round 24)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United 0-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 23)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
UCD Bowl UCD AFC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 22)
2 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Derry City |
(Round 21)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Round 20)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shelbourne |
(Round 18)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Drogheda United |
(Round 17)
3 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC |
(Round 16)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers |
(Round 15)
3 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk v Bohemian FC |
(Round 12)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers |
(Round 11)
1 - 4LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Bohemian FC |
(Round 10)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Finn Harps |
(Round 9)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United v Bohemian FC |
(Round 1)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Round 8)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Derry City |
(Round 6)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shelbourne |
(Round 5)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Round 4)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps v Bohemian FC |
(Round 3)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Round 2)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Dundalk |
(Final)
1 - 1FAI Cup
Aviva Stadium Bohemians v St. Pat's Ath. |
(Series 36)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Series 34)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Drogheda United |
(Series 30)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC |
(Series 33)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City v Bohemian FC |
(Series 32)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Waterford |
(Semi Final)
1 - 0FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemians v Waterford |
(Series 25)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians |
(Series 29)
1 - 4LOI Men's Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford Longford Town v Bohemian FC |
(Series 20)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk v Bohemian FC |
(Series 28)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Finn Harps |
(Series 26)
3 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Derry City |
(Quarter Final)
4 - 0FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemians v Maynooth University Town |
(Series 22)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps v Bohemian FC |
(Series 27)
3 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United v Bohemian FC |
(Round 2)
2 - 1FAI Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers |
(Series 24)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers |
(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 0UEFA Conference League
Toumba Stadium PAOK v Bohemians |
(Series 23)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford v Bohemian FC |
(3rd Qualifying Round)
2 - 1UEFA Conference League
Aviva Stadium Bohemians v PAOK |
(2nd Qualifying Round)
3 - 0UEFA Conference League
Aviva Stadium Bohemians v F91 Dudelange |
(1st Round)
0 - 5FAI Cup
Turner's Cross College Corinthians v Bohemian FC |
(2nd Qualifying Round)
0 - 1UEFA Conference League
Stade Jos Nosbaum F91 Dudelange v Bohemians |
(Series 21)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Longford Town |
(1st Qualifying Round)
3 - 0UEFA Conference League
Aviva Stadium Bohemians v Stjarnan |
(1st Qualifying Round)
1 - 1UEFA Conference League
Samsung völlurinn Stjarnan v Bohemians |
(Series 19)
3 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 18)
4 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Series 17)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Shamrock Rovers |
(Series 16)
5 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Drogheda United |
(Series 15)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City v Bohemian FC |
(Series 14)
3 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Waterford |
(Series 13)
5 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Dundalk |
(Series 12)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC |
(Series 11)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Bishopsgate, Longford Longford Town v Bohemian FC |
(Series 10)
4 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Finn Harps |
(Series 9)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park Drogheda United v Bohemian FC |
(Series 8)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Derry City |
(Series 7)
2 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC |
(Series 6)
1 - 3LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers |
(Series 5)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford v Bohemian FC |
(Series 4)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk v Bohemian FC |
(Series 3)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 2)
2 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Longford Town |
(Series 1)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps v Bohemian FC |
(Series 18)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC |
(Series 17)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 15)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Dundalk |
(Series 16)
3 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Finn Park Finn Harps v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 14)
1 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 13)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Shelbourne |
(Series 12)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Derry City v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 11)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Sligo Rovers |
(Series 10)
3 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Regional Sports Centre Waterford v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 9)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 8)
0 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Shamrock Rovers |
(1st Round)
1 - 0FAI Cup
Finn Park Finn Harps v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 7)
2 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Finn Harps |
(Series 3)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Derry City |
(Series 6)
1 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park Dundalk v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 4)
1 - 0LOI Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 2)
0 - 2LOI Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v St. Patrick's Athletic |
(Series 1)
0 - 1LOI Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park St. Patrick’s Athletic v Waterford |