Hop House 11

UCD Sat Super B-League

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
114113062105236
214112150143635
314111252232934
41492339142529
5Ghostbusters148153136-525
61472549351423
7Madeline Milan146353127421
8146263536-120
9Stroke Titty FC144462629-316
10144192339-1613
11144192346-2313
12143292351-2811
131431102251-2910
14142391849-319
151420121438-246

Results

(Quarter Final)
0 - 0
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v BSC Touching Young Boys

0 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Lille KidLovers FC

1 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
Roebuck 3 (R3)

Hop House 11 v The Chelsea Daggers

(Second Round)
2 - 4
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Stroke Titty FC

1 - 4
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Finding Timo v Hop House 11

(First Round)
2 - 3
UCD Superleague Cup
Rugby Astro

CSKA Belfield v Hop House 11

2 - 1
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Lille KidLovers FC

1 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
Rugby Astro

Finding Timo v Hop House 11

1 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
Roebuck 4 (R4)

Hop House 11 v The Chelsea Daggers

2 - 0
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Madeline Milan

2 - 2
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Crystal Phallus

3 - 0
UCD Sat Super B-League
Roebuck 4 (R4)

Hop House 11 v Bloody Burnley FC

1 - 0
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Yong Futbollito

4 - 1
UCD Sat Super B-League
Rugby Astro

Hop House 11 v Rapid Belfield

5 - 4
UCD Sat Super B-League
Roebuck 1 (R1)

Hop House 11 v

3 - 0
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Stroke Titty FC

0 - 3
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Lille KidLovers FC

3 - 8
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Hop House 11

7 - 3
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Exeter Swiftly

2 - 7
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Casting Crouch FC v Hop House 11

5 - 2
UCD Sat Super B-League
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Hill FC

1 - 2
UCD Sat Super B-League
Rugby Astro

Hop House 11 v Ghostbusters

4 - 1
UCD Sat Super B-League
Rugby Astro

Hop House 11 v CSKA Belfield

(Final)
1 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
UCD Bowl

Crystal Phallus v Hop House 11

(Semi Final)
1 - 4
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Finding Timo v Hop House 11

(Quarter Final)
1 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Dynamo Tuberculosis v Hop House 11

2 - 0
UCD SL Group 2
GAA Astro

Bruno FC v Hop House 11

2 - 2
UCD SL Group 2
GAA Astro

Bohfenians FC v Hop House 11

0 - 3
UCD SL Group 2
Rugby Astro

Bruno FC v Hop House 11

6 - 0
UCD SL Group 2
Rugby Astro

Hill FC v Hop House 11

2 - 3
UCD SL Group 2
Soccer Astro

Bohfenians FC v Hop House 11

0 - 3
UCD SL Group 2

Put Your Willian v Hop House 11

3 - 0
UCD SL Group 2

Hop House 11 v Put Your Willian

4 - 3
UCD SL Group 2
Rugby Astro

Hop House 11 v Wu-Han Clan

(Round 1)
4 - 2
UCD Super Summer Cup
Rugby Astro

Seshfield Wednesday FC v Hop House 11

1 - 2
UCD SL Group 2
Rugby Astro

Hop House 11 v Crystal Phallus

3 - 2
UCD SL Group 2
Roebuck 4 (R4)

Hop House 11 v Crystal Phallus

0 - 4
UCD SL Group 2
Rugby Astro

Hill FC v Hop House 11

1 - 1
UCD SL Group 2
Rugby Astro

Hop House 11 v Wu-Han Clan

4:00 pm
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Yong Futbollito

1:00 pm
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Stroke Titty FC

(Second Round)
1:00 pm
GAA Astro

Hop House 11 v Stroke Titty FC

9:00 pm
GAA Astro

Finding Timo v Hop House 11

A new online platform featuring the latest Irish sporting news from the League of Ireland, Women's National League and domestic soccer.