Young Girls FC

UCD Sun Super A-League

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Young Girls FC14130176225439
214121169185137
3Paralympiakos1491449311828
4Shamrock Tokers1482450331726
5Bendtner Over148154241125
6Gruesome FC147253633323
71464442281422
8Krystle Palace AFC147163737022
9Reinebold Wanderers146173938119
10STMC Young Boys145183157-2616
11145094241115
12Sparta Belfield145093154-2315
13Gylfinickyoursons FC1422102759-328
14Leavemyarselona1412112449-255
15Milner Ouvih1412111771-545

Fixtures

(Round of 16)
5 - 2
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Paralympiakos

(Semi Final)
9:00 pm
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

BSC Touching Young Boys v Young Girls FC

(Semi Final)
7:30 pm
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Finding Timo

Results

(Quarter Final)
4 - 6
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Stroke Titty FC v Young Girls FC

(Quarter Final)
5 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
Roebuck 3 (R3)

Young Girls FC v Shamrock Tokers

0 - 0
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Mount Killians CF

4 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Futbolito

(Second Round)
6 - 0
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Reinebold Wanderers

6 - 3
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Stroke City

(First Round)
2 - 1
UCD Superleague Cup
Rugby Astro

Young Girls FC v MK Dong

7 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
Roebuck 4 (R4)

Young Girls FC v Futbolito

6 - 1
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Stroke City

3 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Mount Killians CF

6 - 1
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Young Girls FC v Shamrock Tokers

3 - 6
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Gylfinickyoursons FC v Young Girls FC

1 - 7
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Futbolito v Young Girls FC

1 - 6
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Milner Ouvih v Young Girls FC

4 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Paralympiakos

0 - 1
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Krystle Palace AFC

4 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Gruesome FC

2 - 1
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Disciples FC

4 - 7
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Bendtner Over v Young Girls FC

1 - 5
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Young Girls FC

0 - 5
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Red Star Belfield v Young Girls FC

2 - 5
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Leavemyarselona v Young Girls FC

2 - 5
UCD Sun Super A-League
Soccer Astro

Sparta Belfield v Young Girls FC

1 - 14
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

STMC Young Boys v Young Girls FC

11:30 am
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Disciples FC

(Second Round)
1:30 pm
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Reinebold Wanderers

9:00 pm
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Stroke City

A new online platform featuring the latest Irish sporting news from the League of Ireland, Women's National League and domestic soccer.