Paralympiakos

UCD Sun Super A-League

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Young Girls FC14130176225439
214121169185137
3Paralympiakos1491449311828
4Shamrock Tokers1482450331726
5Bendtner Over148154241125
6Gruesome FC147253633323
71464442281422
8Krystle Palace AFC147163737022
9Reinebold Wanderers146173938119
10STMC Young Boys145183157-2616
11145094241115
12Sparta Belfield145093154-2315
13Gylfinickyoursons FC1422102759-328
14Leavemyarselona1412112449-255
15Milner Ouvih1412111771-545

Fixtures

(Round of 16)
5 - 2
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Paralympiakos

Results

0 - 3
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Paralympiakos v Shamrock Tokers

2 - 1
UCD SL Champions League
Rugby Astro

Bohfenians FC v Paralympiakos

0 - 3
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Shamrock Tokers v Paralympiakos

(Second Round)
0 - 3
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Shamrock Tokers v Paralympiakos

3 - 2
UCD SL Champions League
Rugby Astro

Bohfenians v Paralympiakos

3 - 1
UCD SL Champions League
GAA Astro

Kiddy Fiddlesborough v Paralympiakos

(First Round)
0 - 3
UCD Superleague Cup
Rugby Astro

Leavemyarselona v Paralympiakos

5 - 0
UCD SL Champions League
Rugby Astro

Kiddy Fiddlesborough v Paralympiakos

3 - 1
UCD Sun Super A-League
Roebuck 4 (R4)

Paralympiakos v Reinebold Wanderers

1 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Gruesome FC v Paralympiakos

11 - 3
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Paralympiakos v Sparta Belfield

4 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Paralympiakos

2 - 3
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Gylfinickyoursons FC v Paralympiakos

8 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Futbolito v Paralympiakos

0 - 3
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Leavemyarselona v Paralympiakos

5 - 1
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Paralympiakos v Shamrock Tokers

1 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
Soccer Astro

Paralympiakos v STMC Young Boys

1 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
Rugby Astro

Paralympiakos v Bendtner Over

5 - 2
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Paralympiakos v Krystle Palace AFC

1 - 1
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Paralympiakos v Disciples FC

5 - 1
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Paralympiakos v Milner Ouvih

5 - 3
UCD Sun Super A-League
GAA Astro

Paralympiakos v Red Star Belfield

8:45 pm
Rugby Astro

Paralympiakos v Reinebold Wanderers

(Second Round)
12:00 pm
GAA Astro

Shamrock Tokers v Paralympiakos

10:30 am
GAA Astro

Paralympiakos v Sparta Belfield

9:00 pm
GAA Astro

Kiddy Fiddlesborough v Paralympiakos

8:30 pm
GAA Astro

Paralympiakos v Gruesome FC

A new online platform featuring the latest Irish sporting news from the League of Ireland, Women's National League and domestic soccer.