Reinebold Wanderers

Results

Postponed
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Make A Wish FC v Reinebold Wanderers

Postponed
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Sporting Lesbians v Reinebold Wanderers

2 - 5
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Red Star Belfield v Reinebold Wanderers

1 - 0
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

September XI v Reinebold Wanderers

5 - 5
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Ball Lovers F.C.

2 - 3
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Rickshaw Rovers v Reinebold Wanderers

3 - 3
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Futbolito

4 - 1
UCD Super C-League
Soccer Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Club Belfield

7 - 1
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Daft Spunk

(Final)
7:00 pm
UCD SL Conference League
Fosters Avenue

CSKA Belfield v Reinebold Wanderers

(Semi Final)
1 - 4
UCD SL Conference League
Rugby Astro

Milner Ouvih v Reinebold Wanderers

(Quarter Final)
0 - 3
UCD SL Conference League
Rugby Astro

Vet FC v Reinebold Wanderers

1 - 5
UCD SL Conference League
Rugby Astro

Leavemyarselona v Reinebold Wanderers

4 - 3
UCD SL Conference League
Roebuck 3 (R3)

Reinebold Wanderers v STMC Young Boys

3 - 0
UCD SL Conference League
Rugby Astro

Milner Ouvih v Reinebold Wanderers

5 - 1
UCD SL Conference League
GAA Astro

Gylfinickyoursons FC v Reinebold Wanderes

(Second Round)
6 - 0
UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Reinebold Wanderers

4 - 0
UCD SL Conference League
Soccer Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Sparta Belfield

(First Round)
2 - 3
UCD Superleague Cup
Rugby Astro

IFK Belfield v Reinebold Wanderers

6 - 4
UCD SL Conference League
Soccer Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Red Star Belfield

3 - 1
UCD Super C-League
Roebuck 4 (R4)

Paralympiakos v Reinebold Wanderers

0 - 3
UCD Super C-League
Soccer Astro

Leavemyarselona v Reinebold Wanderers

1 - 3
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Futbolito

3 - 2
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Gruesome FC v Reinebold Wanderers

3 - 2
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Sparta Belfield

7 - 1
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v STMC Young Boys

1 - 5
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Young Girls FC

5 - 2
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Disciples FC v Reinebold Wanderers

4 - 2
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Bendtner Over

4 - 3
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Gylfinickyoursons FC v Reinebold Wanderers

3 - 0
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Milner Ouvih

2 - 2
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Krystle Palace AFC

3 - 1
UCD Super C-League
Rugby Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Red Star Belfield

4 - 7
UCD Super C-League
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Shamrock Tokers

8:45 pm
Rugby Astro

Paralympiakos v Reinebold Wanderers

(Second Round)
1:30 pm
GAA Astro

Young Girls FC v Reinebold Wanderers

11:30 am
Rugby Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Gruesome FC

8:30 pm
GAA Astro

Reinebold Wanderers v Sparta Belfield

UCD Super C-League 2022/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1870124141021
275114193216
375112391416
475111911816
5742127151214
683322018212
793242225-311
893061727-109
971151020-104
1051041221-93
1180351837-193
126006532-270

UCD SL Europa Conference Group C 2021/22

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Milner Ouvih64021991012
264022016412
3STMC Young Boys64021411312
46303211569
5Sparta Belfield62131518-37
6Leavemyarselona62131422-87
7Gylfinickyoursons FC61051830-123

UCD Sun Super A-League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
114130176225439
214121169185137
31491449311828
4Shamrock Tokers1482450331726
5Bendtner Over148154241125
6Gruesome FC147253633323
71464442281422
8Krystle Palace AFC147163737022
9146173938119
10STMC Young Boys145183157-2616
11145094241115
12Sparta Belfield145093154-2315
13Gylfinickyoursons FC1422102759-328
14Leavemyarselona1412112449-255
15Milner Ouvih1412111771-545

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.