Results
1 - 5UCD SL Conference League
Rugby Astro Leavemyarselona v Reinebold Wanderers |
1 - 2UCD SL Conference League
Soccer Astro Milner Ouvih v Leavemyarselona |
4 - 6UCD SL Conference League
Rugby Astro Gylfinickyoursons FC v Leavemyarselona |
1 - 5UCD SL Conference League
Soccer Astro Leavemyarselona v Red Star Belfield |
(First Round)
0 - 3UCD Superleague Cup
Rugby Astro Leavemyarselona v Paralympiakos |
0 - 3UCD SL Conference League
Rugby Astro Leavemyarselona v STMC Young Boys |
4 - 4UCD SL Conference League
Soccer Astro Leavemyarselona v Sparta Belfield |
3 - 0UCD Super Sat League 2
GAA Astro Futbolito v Leavemyarselona |
1 - 1UCD Super Sat League 2
Roebuck 4 (R4) Gylfinickyoursons FC v Leavemyarselona |
0 - 3UCD Super Sat League 2
Soccer Astro Leavemyarselona v STMC Young Boys |
2 - 4UCD Super Sat League 2
Roebuck 4 (R4) Leavemyarselona v Red Star Belfield |
0 - 3UCD Super Sat League 2
Soccer Astro Leavemyarselona v Reinebold Wanderers |
5 - 1UCD Super Sat League 2
Roebuck 4 (R4) Bendtner Over v Leavemyarselona |
2 - 4UCD Super Sat League 2
Soccer Astro Leavemyarselona v Sparta Belfield |
0 - 3UCD Super Sat League 2
Rugby Astro Leavemyarselona v Paralympiakos |
4 - 3UCD Super Sat League 2
Rugby Astro Gruesome FC v Leavemyarselona |
1 - 4UCD Super Sat League 2
Rugby Astro Leavemyarselona v Shamrock Tokers |
2 - 5UCD Super Sat League 2
Rugby Astro Leavemyarselona v Young Girls FC |
3 - 3UCD Super Sat League 2
GAA Astro Leavemyarselona v Disciples FC |
2 - 6UCD Super Sat League 2
GAA Astro Leavemyarselona v Krystle Palace AFC |
7 - 1UCD Super Sat League 2
Rugby Astro Leavemyarselona v Milner Ouvih |
UCD SL Europa Conference Group C 2021/22
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milner Ouvih | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Reinebold Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 12 |
3 | STMC Young Boys | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 12 |
4 | Red Star Belfield | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
5 | Sparta Belfield | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 7 |
6 | Leavemyarselona | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 7 |
7 | Gylfinickyoursons FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 3 |
UCD Sun Super A-League
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Girls FC | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 22 | 54 | 39 |
2 | Futbolito | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 18 | 51 | 37 |
3 | Paralympiakos | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 28 |
4 | Shamrock Tokers | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 26 |
5 | Bendtner Over | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 25 |
6 | Gruesome FC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 23 |
7 | Disciples FC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 22 |
8 | Krystle Palace AFC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 22 |
9 | Reinebold Wanderers | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 19 |
10 | STMC Young Boys | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 57 | -26 | 16 |
11 | Red Star Belfield | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 15 |
12 | Sparta Belfield | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 31 | 54 | -23 | 15 |
13 | Gylfinickyoursons FC | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 59 | -32 | 8 |
14 | Leavemyarselona | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 5 |
15 | Milner Ouvih | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 71 | -54 | 5 |