FAI Intermediate Cup 2022/23

DateFixtureTime/ResultsMatch Day
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   Round 2
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   Round 2
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   Round 2
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   Round 2
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   Round 2
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 2
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   Round 2
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town   Round 2
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   Round 2
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   Round 2
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   Round 2
St. Mochtas v Malahide United   Round 2
Killester Donnycarney FC v Ballyfermot United   Round 2
Lucan United v Ardmore Rovers   Round 2
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   Round 2
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   Round 2
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   Round 2
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   Round 2
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   Round 2
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   Round 2
Avondale United v Midleton   Round 2
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   Round 2
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   Round 2
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   Round 2
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   Round 2
UCC v Passage   Round 2
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   Round 2
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   Round 2
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   Round 2
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   Round 2
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   Round 2
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   Round 2
St. Kevin’s Boys v Edenderry Town   Round 1
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Sheriff YC   Round 1
Kilnamanagh v Bangor Celtic   Round 1
Rush Athletic v Collinstown   Round 1
Lucan United v Tullamore Town   Round 1
Ardmore Rovers v TEK United   Round 1
Blarney United v Cobh Wanderers   Round 1
Fermoy v Mayfield United   Round 1
Douglas Hall v Rockmount AFC   Round 1
Carrigaline United v Riverstown   Round 1
Wilton United v Mallow United   Round 1
Bandon v Midleton   Round 1
Casement Celtic v Ballinahassig   Round 1
Castleview AFC v Tramore Athletic   Round 1
Kanturk AFC v Pearse Celtic   Round 1
Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United   Round 1
Inchicore Athletic v Glebe North FC   Round 1
St. Francis v Kilbarrack United   Round 1
Tolka Rovers v Maynooth Uni Town   Round 1
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   Round 1
Drogheda Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   Round 1
Malahide United v Templeogue United FC   Round 1
Liffey Wanderers v Dublin Bus FC   Round 1
Willow Park FC v Larkview Boys   Round 1
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Glenville FC   Round 1

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.