Results
(Quarter Final)
1 - 4UCD SL Conference League
Old Merville Dynamo Belfield v CSKA Belfield |
3 - 0UCD SL Conference League
Roebuck 4 (R4) Dynamo Belfield v Willy Hill FC |
4 - 4UCD SL Conference League
Old Merville Dynamo Belfield v Mingechester Clitty |
(Round 2)
12 - 4UCD Superleague Cup
GAA Astro CSKA Belfield v Dynamo Belfield |
3 - 0UCD SL Conference League
GAA Astro Dynamo Belfield v Cumderland AFC |
(Round 1)
2 - 4UCD Superleague Cup
Roebuck 4 (R4) Al Actuary FC v Dynamo Belfield |
3 - 2UCD SL Conference League
GAA Astro Dynamo Belfield v Wrexham Bitches |
3 - 3UCD Super Sun League 1
Old Merville CSKA Belfield v Dynamo Belfield |
1 - 2UCD Super Sun League 1
Thornfield Dynamo Belfield v Milner Ouvih |
3 - 1UCD Super Sun League 1
Old Merville Wrexham Bitches v Dynamo Belfield |
9 - 7UCD Super Sun League 1
Fosters Avenue Mingechester Clitty v Dynamo Belfield |
1 - 5UCD Super Sun League 1
Thornfield Dynamo Belfield v Daft Spunk |
4 - 3UCD Super Sun League 1
GAA Astro Plan B FC v Dynamo Belfield |
1 - 6UCD Super Sun League 1
GAA Astro Dynamo Belfield v Kiki Taka FC |
3 - 2UCD Super Sun League 1
GAA Astro Dynamo Belfield v Make A Wish FC |
12 - 2UCD Super Sun League 1
Fosters Avenue Mona United FC v Dynamo Belfield |
10 - 3UCD Super Sun League 1
Rugby Astro Dynamo Belfield v Lokomotiv Belfield |
1 - 3UCD Super Sun League 1
Thornfield Dynamo Belfield v Loose FC |
6 - 1UCD Super Sun League 1
Rugby Astro Reinebold Wanderers v Dynamo Belfield |
2 - 4UCD Super Sun League 1
Rugby Astro Spartak Belfield v Dynamo Belfield |
UCD SL Europa Conference Group B 2023/24
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Belfield | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
2 | Wrexham Bitches | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
3 | Mingechester Clitty | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Cumderland AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4 |
5 | Willy Hill FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 1 |
UCD Super Sun League 1 2023/24
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mona United FC | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 9 | 94 | 39 |
2 | Reinebold Wanderers | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 22 | 33 | 32 |
3 | Kiki Taka FC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 26 |
4 | Daft Spunk | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 26 |
5 | Make A Wish FC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 22 |
6 | Spartak Belfield | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 20 |
7 | Plan B FC | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 19 |
8 | Milner Ouvih | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 18 |
9 | Wrexham Bitches | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 18 |
10 | Mingechester Clitty | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 17 |
11 | Dynamo Belfield | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 38 | 60 | -22 | 10 |
12 | Loose FC | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 9 |
13 | CSKA Belfield | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 71 | -54 | 5 |
14 | Lokomotiv Belfield | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 77 | -58 | 3 |