United Rugby Championship
United Rugby Championship 2023/24
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | T | BP | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vodacom Bulls | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 389 | 242 | 147 | 51 | 8 | 40 |
2 | Glasgow Warriors | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 303 | 208 | 95 | 44 | 8 | 40 |
3 | Leinster | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 304 | 179 | 125 | 43 | 7 | 39 |
4 | Munster | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 271 | 189 | 82 | 36 | 8 | 34 |
5 | Edinburgh | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 243 | 232 | 11 | 26 | 2 | 34 |
6 | Connacht | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 257 | 237 | 20 | 29 | 5 | 33 |
7 | Benetton | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 219 | 227 | -8 | 24 | 2 | 32 |
8 | DHL Stormers | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 260 | 224 | 36 | 32 | 6 | 30 |
9 | Emirates Lions | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 308 | 240 | 68 | 39 | 9 | 29 |
10 | Ulster | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 217 | 208 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 28 |
11 | Ospreys | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 256 | 204 | 52 | 34 | 6 | 26 |
12 | Cardiff | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 239 | 220 | 19 | 31 | 8 | 22 |
13 | Zebre | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 242 | 388 | -146 | 32 | 8 | 14 |
14 | Scarlets | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 170 | 416 | -246 | 23 | 4 | 12 |
15 | Sharks | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 204 | 271 | -67 | 27 | 6 | 10 |
16 | Dragons | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 149 | 346 | -197 | 17 | 2 | 10 |
United Rugby Championship Fixtures
(Match Day 12)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 12)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Munster |
(Match Day 12)
1:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Ulster |
(Match Day 12)
3:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Benetton |
(Match Day 12)
3:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 12)
5:15 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 12)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 12)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Leinster |
(Match Day 13)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 13)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Zebre |
(Match Day 13)
1:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Connacht |
(Match Day 13)
1:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 13)
3:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 13)
5:15 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Ulster |
(Match Day 13)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 13)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 14)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 14)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 14)
2:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Leinster |
(Match Day 14)
2:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Dragons |
(Match Day 14)
4:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Munster |
(Match Day 14)
6:15 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Ospreys |
(Match Day 14)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Zebre |
(Match Day 14)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Scarlets |
(Match Day 15)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 15)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Benetton |
(Match Day 15)
1:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 15)
2:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Ospreys |
(Match Day 15)
3:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 15)
4:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Munster |
(Match Day 15)
6:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Leinster |
(Match Day 15)
8:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Connacht |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Zebre |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Ulster |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Benetton |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v Connacht |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 16)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Ospreys |
(Match Day 17)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Scarlets |
(Match Day 17)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Munster |
(Match Day 17)
1:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Benetton |
(Match Day 17)
3:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Dragons |
(Match Day 17)
3:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 17)
5:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 17)
5:15 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 17)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Leinster |
(Match Day 18)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Connacht |
(Match Day 18)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Zebre |
(Match Day 18)
1:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 18)
1:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 18)
3:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Dragons |
(Match Day 18)
3:05 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 18)
5:15 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Ospreys |
(Match Day 18)
5:15 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v Ulster |
United Rugby Championship Results
(Match Day 11)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Leinster |
(Match Day 11)
7:35 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Dragons |
(Match Day 11)
26 - 10United Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Scarlets |
(Match Day 11)
40 - 22United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 11)
9 - 19United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 11)
40 - 10United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 11)
19 - 15United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Ospreys |
(Match Day 11)
45 - 29United Rugby Championship
Virgin Media Park Munster v Zebre |
(Match Day 10)
3:00 pmUnited Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Ulster |
(Match Day 10)
40 - 7United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Dragons |
(Match Day 10)
12 - 16United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Connacht |
(Match Day 10)
21 - 25United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 10)
10 - 25United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 10)
47 - 18United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Benetton |
(Match Day 10)
7 - 42United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Munster |
(Match Day 10)
19 - 24United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 9)
30 - 28United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 8)
18 - 20United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 9)
13 - 12United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Scarlets |
(Match Day 9)
21 - 22United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Ulster |
(Match Day 9)
22 - 9United Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Munster |
(Match Day 9)
27 - 21United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 9)
16 - 15United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 9)
19 - 14United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 9)
36 - 14United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Zebre |
(Match Day 8)
3 - 9United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v Leinster |
(Match Day 8)
11 - 25United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Ospreys |
(Match Day 8)
55 - 21United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Dragons |
(Match Day 8)
26 - 20United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 8)
24 - 31United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Benetton |
(Match Day 8)
22 - 10United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 8)
20 - 19United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Connacht |
(Match Day 7)
22 - 24United Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Leinster |
(Match Day 7)
18 - 13United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Ospreys |
(Match Day 7)
24 - 27United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 7)
31 - 7United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Zebre |
(Match Day 7)
49 - 24United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Dragons |
(Match Day 7)
23 - 29United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Scarlets |
(Match Day 7)
44 - 10United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 7)
40 - 29United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 6)
33 - 20United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Ulster |
(Match Day 6)
21 - 16United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Munster |
(Match Day 6)
69 - 14United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Dragons |
(Match Day 6)
69 - 14United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Scarlets |
(Match Day 6)
53 - 27United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Connacht |
(Match Day 6)
61 - 19United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v Zebre |
(Match Day 6)
31 - 24United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 6)
22 - 24United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Benetton |
(Match Day 5)
26 - 12United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Benetton |
(Match Day 5)
54 - 5United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Scarlets |
(Match Day 5)
20 - 5United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Ospreys |
(Match Day 5)
10 - 3United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 5)
12 - 13United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium Hollywoodbets Sharks v Connacht |
(Match Day 5)
24 - 17United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 5)
22 - 22United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 5)
31 - 23United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 4)
10 - 33United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Leinster |
(Match Day 4)
25 - 22United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Connacht |
(Match Day 4)
23 - 31United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 4)
23 - 24United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 4)
20 - 17United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 4)
21 - 14United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Munster |
(Match Day 4)
12 - 18United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 4)
12 - 10United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 3)
15 - 10United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 3)
22 - 20United Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Ulster |
(Match Day 3)
31 - 25United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets Scarlets v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 3)
45 - 14United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v Dragons |
(Match Day 3)
36 - 27United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 3)
29 - 54United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 3)
20 - 9United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 3)
19 - 5United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 2)
26 - 19United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Vodacom Bulls |
(Match Day 2)
9 - 16United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Cardiff Rugby |
(Match Day 2)
13 - 13United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo Benetton v Munster |
(Match Day 2)
17 - 16United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium Edinburgh v Emirates Lions |
(Match Day 2)
34 - 13United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society Leinster v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 2)
34 - 26United Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Glasgow Warriors |
(Match Day 2)
52 - 7United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium DHL Stormers v Scarlets |
(Match Day 2)
34 - 31United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium Ospreys v Zebre |
(Match Day 1)
43 - 25United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium Glasgow Warriors v Leinster |
(Match Day 1)
63 - 21United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld Vodacom Bulls v Scarlets |
(Match Day 1)
22 - 23United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Rugby v Benetton |
(Match Day 1)
34 - 21United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park Munster v Hollywoodbets Sharks |
(Match Day 1)
17 - 22United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade Dragons v Edinburgh |
(Match Day 1)
33 - 35United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park Emirates Lions v DHL Stormers |
(Match Day 1)
34 - 26United Rugby Championship
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Ospreys |
(Match Day 1)
36 - 40United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi Zebre v Ulster |
URC Championship Player Statistics
Player | Club | Position | Pts | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jack Carty | Fly-Half | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1177 | 106 | 0 | |
Manie Libbok | Fly-Half | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1012 | 162 | 6 | |
Billy Burns | Fly-Half | 13 | 12 | 1 | 962 | 10 | 2 | |
Caolin Blade | Scrum-Half | 17 | 13 | 4 | 916 | 55 | 11 | |
John Cooney | Scrum-Half | 13 | 11 | 2 | 850 | 122 | 3 | |
Luke McGrath | Scrum-Half | 13 | 12 | 1 | 783 | 30 | 6 | |
Tom Jordan | - | Fly-Half | 16 | 13 | 3 | 760 | 31 | 2 |
Michael Lowry | Fly-Half | 11 | 11 | 0 | 712 | 10 | 2 | |
Joey Carbery | Fly-Half | 10 | 8 | 2 | 650 | 64 | 2 | |
Ross Byrne | Fly-Half | 12 | 7 | 5 | 643 | 69 | 0 | |
Chris Smith | Fly-Half | 13 | 8 | 5 | 586 | 67 | 0 | |
Chris Cook | Scrum-Half | 13 | 11 | 2 | 586 | 10 | 2 | |
Tiff Eden | - | Fly-Half | 11 | 10 | 1 | 584 | 62 | 1 |
Kieran Marmion | Scrum-Half | 18 | 6 | 12 | 571 | 15 | 3 | |
Craig Casey | Scrum-Half | 11 | 6 | 5 | 533 | 10 | 2 | |
Johan Goosen | - | Fly-Half | 10 | 10 | 0 | 524 | 72 | 2 |
Dewaldt Duvenage | Scrum-Half | 11 | 10 | 1 | 508 | 0 | 0 | |
Sam Costelow | - | Fly-Half | 9 | 9 | 0 | 506 | 80 | 3 |
Grant Williams | Scrum-Half | 12 | 8 | 4 | 497 | 35 | 7 | |
Rhys Priestland | Fly-Half | 9 | 8 | 1 | 495 | 37 | 0 | |
Boeta Chamberlain | - | Fly-Half | 12 | 12 | 0 | 495 | 66 | 1 |
George Horne | Scrum-Half | 11 | 8 | 3 | 489 | 80 | 3 | |
Ben Healy | - | Fly-Half | 11 | 6 | 5 | 487 | 54 | 2 |
Ali Price | Scrum-Half | 12 | 7 | 5 | 486 | 5 | 1 | |
Harry Byrne | Fly-Half | 8 | 6 | 2 | 481 | 46 | 2 | |
Tomas Albornoz | - | Fly-Half | 9 | 8 | 1 | 478 | 92 | 4 |
Sanele Nohamba | Scrum-Half | 11 | 10 | 1 | 478 | 23 | 1 | |
Cathal Forde | Fly-Half | 7 | 6 | 1 | 465 | 15 | 3 | |
Tomos Williams | Scrum-Half | 10 | 10 | 0 | 443 | 15 | 3 | |
Rhys Webb | Scrum-Half | 9 | 8 | 1 | 439 | 12 | 2 | |
Henry Pyrgos | Scrum-Half | 11 | 7 | 4 | 425 | 0 | 0 | |
Gareth Davies | Scrum-Half | 8 | 8 | 0 | 424 | 5 | 1 | |
Embrose Papier | Scrum-Half | 14 | 6 | 8 | 424 | 15 | 3 | |
Zak Burger | Scrum-Half | 12 | 7 | 5 | 424 | 20 | 4 | |
Herschel Jantjies | Scrum-Half | 10 | 5 | 5 | 411 | 15 | 3 | |
Jordan Hendrikse | - | Fly-Half | 10 | 8 | 2 | 398 | 71 | 1 |
Nathan Doak | Scrum-Half | 12 | 5 | 7 | 383 | 42 | 2 | |
Jarrod Evans | - | Fly-Half | 13 | 11 | 2 | 380 | 94 | 0 |
Will Reed | - | Fly-Half | 7 | 4 | 3 | 371 | 35 | 0 |
Conor Murray | Scrum-Half | 9 | 5 | 4 | 370 | 0 | 0 | |
Jack Walsh | Fly-Half | 13 | 10 | 3 | 349 | 60 | 1 | |
Reuben Morgan-Williams | Scrum-Half | 13 | 5 | 8 | 348 | 15 | 3 | |
Sacha Mngomezulu | - | Fly-Half | 8 | 3 | 5 | 343 | 27 | 2 |
Charlie Savala | - | Fly-Half | 12 | 6 | 6 | 341 | 18 | 1 |
Ciaran Frawley | Fly-Half | 7 | 4 | 3 | 339 | 9 | 0 | |
Curwin Bosch | - | Fly-Half | 7 | 7 | 0 | 307 | 76 | 1 |
Cameron Wright | - | Scrum-Half | 9 | 4 | 5 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
Geronimo Prisciantelli | - | Fly-Half | 10 | 6 | 4 | 293 | 23 | 0 |
Gianni Lombard | - | Fly-Half | 10 | 5 | 5 | 291 | 39 | 0 |
Conor Fitzgerald | Fly-Half | 6 | 4 | 2 | 288 | 11 | 0 | |
Kieran Hardy | Scrum-Half | 9 | 4 | 5 | 285 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Vellacott | Scrum-Half | 9 | 5 | 4 | 284 | 5 | 1 | |
Dan Jones | - | Fly-Half | 8 | 4 | 4 | 261 | 11 | 0 |
JJ Hanrahan | Fly-Half | 11 | 9 | 2 | 258 | 82 | 2 | |
Alessandro Garbisi | - | Scrum-Half | 8 | 3 | 5 | 252 | 0 | 0 |
Lloyd Williams | Scrum-Half | 10 | 5 | 5 | 237 | 0 | 0 | |
Johnny Sexton | Fly-Half | 4 | 3 | 1 | 236 | 30 | 1 | |
Charlie Shiel | Scrum-Half | 7 | 3 | 4 | 236 | 5 | 1 | |
Nick McCarthy | Scrum-Half | 11 | 1 | 10 | 223 | 0 | 0 | |
Cormac Foley | Scrum-Half | 6 | 2 | 4 | 216 | 5 | 1 | |
Dane Blacker | Scrum-Half | 9 | 3 | 6 | 197 | 10 | 2 | |
Jaden Hendrikse | Scrum-Half | 5 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamie Dobie | - | Scrum-Half | 7 | 3 | 4 | 163 | 0 | 0 |
Jamison Gibson-Park | Scrum-Half | 3 | 2 | 1 | 151 | 5 | 1 | |
Jaco Van Der Walt | - | Fly-Half | 5 | 2 | 3 | 125 | 3 | 0 |
Manfredi Albanese | Scrum-Half | 5 | 1 | 4 | 121 | 5 | 1 | |
Colm Reilly | Scrum-Half | 4 | 1 | 3 | 116 | 0 | 0 | |
Gonzalo Bertranou | Scrum-Half | 4 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | |
Sam Hidalgo-Clyne | Scrum-Half | 5 | 1 | 4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | |
Stephen Myler | - | Fly-Half | 2 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 15 | 0 |
Sam Davies | - | Fly-Half | 7 | 4 | 3 | 80 | 22 | 0 |
Duncan Weir | - | Fly-Half | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 15 | 1 |
Jake Flannery | Fly-Half | 2 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | |
Gareth Anscombe | Fly-Half | 2 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 21 | 1 | |
Andre Warner | - | Scrum-Half | 4 | 1 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
Giuliano Avaca | Scrum-Half | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | |
Ian Madigan | - | Fly-Half | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
Charlie Tector | Fly-Half | 3 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 9 | 1 | |
Ross Thompson | - | Fly-Half, Full-Back | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Neil Cronin | Scrum-Half | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
David Shanahan | Scrum-Half | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
Dave Shanahan | Scrum-Half | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
Archie Hughes | Scrum-Half | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |