AIL Division 2C

All-Ireland League Division 2C 2022/23

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDTBPPts
11100392118015
2110018810004
3110030219004
4110029218004
5110020182004
610011820-2011
710012129-8000
810012130-9000
91001818-10000
1010012139-18000

AIL Division 2C Fixtures

(Round 2)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Bangor

(Round 2)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Midleton

(Round 2)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Omagh Academicals

(Round 2)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Skerries

(Round 2)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Tullamore

(Round 3)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Bruff

(Round 3)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Clonmel

(Round 3)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Instonians

(Round 3)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Midleton

(Round 3)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Sunday's Well

(Round 4)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Ballina

(Round 4)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Bangor

(Round 4)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Omagh Academicals

(Round 4)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Skerries

(Round 4)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Tullamore

(Round 5)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Bruff

(Round 5)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Clonmel

(Round 5)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Midleton

(Round 5)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Omagh Academicals

(Round 5)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Sunday's Well

(Round 6)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Ballina

(Round 6)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Bangor

(Round 6)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Instonians

(Round 6)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Skerries

(Round 6)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Tullamore

(Round 7)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Clonmel

(Round 7)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Midleton

(Round 7)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Omagh Academicals

(Round 7)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Sunday's Well

(Round 7)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Tullamore

(Round 8)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Ballina

(Round 8)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Bangor

(Round 8)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Bruff

(Round 8)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Instonians

(Round 8)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Sunday's Well

(Round 9)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Clonmel

(Round 9)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Midleton

(Round 9)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Omagh Academicals

(Round 9)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Skerries

(Round 9)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Tullamore

(Round 10)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Ballina

(Round 10)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Bangor

(Round 10)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Bruff

(Round 10)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Instonians

(Round 10)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Sunday's Well

(Round 11)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Clonmel

(Round 11)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Midleton

(Round 11)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Omagh Academicals

(Round 11)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Skerries

(Round 11)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Tullamore

(Round 12)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Ballina

(Round 12)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Bangor

(Round 12)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Bruff

(Round 12)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Instonians

(Round 12)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Skerries

(Round 13)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Bruff

(Round 13)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Clonmel

(Round 13)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Midleton

(Round 13)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Omagh Academicals

(Round 13)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Sunday's Well

(Round 14)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Ballina

(Round 14)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Bangor

(Round 14)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Instonians

(Round 14)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Skerries

(Round 14)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Tullamore

(Round 15)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Bruff

(Round 15)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Clonmel

(Round 15)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Instonians

(Round 15)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Midleton

(Round 15)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Sunday's Well

(Round 16)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Musgrave Park

Sunday’s Well v Ballina

(Round 16)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Bangor

(Round 16)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Omagh Academicals

(Round 16)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Skerries

(Round 16)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Tullamore

(Round 17)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Ballina

(Round 17)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Bruff

(Round 17)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Clonmel

(Round 17)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Instonians

(Round 17)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Sunday's Well

(Round 18)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Ard Gaoithe

Clonmel v Midleton

(Round 18)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Kilballyowen Park

Bruff v Omagh Academicals

(Round 18)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Heffernan Park

Ballina v Skerries

(Round 18)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Sunday's Well

(Round 18)
2:30 pm
AIL Division 2C

Instonians v Tullamore

AIL Division 2C Results

(Round 1)
29 - 21
AIL Division 2C
Holmpatrick

Skerries v Ballina

(Round 1)
30 - 21
AIL Division 2C
Upritchard Park

Bangor v Sunday’s Well

(Round 1)
18 - 20
AIL Division 2C
Thomas Mellon Playing Fields

Omagh Academicals v Bruff

(Round 1)
8 - 18
AIL Division 2C
Towns Park

Midleton v Clonmel

(Round 1)
21 - 39
AIL Division 2C
Spollanstown

Tullamore v Instonians