Games

Results & Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2022-12-02 17:00:002 December 2022 Cell C Sharks v Ospreys25 - 10United Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-02 19:35:002 December 2022 Edinburgh v Munster17 - 31Full TimeUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-03 12:00:003 December 2022 DHL Stormers v Dragons 12:00:0012:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-03 13:00:003 December 2022 Zebre v Glasgow Warriors 13:00:001:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Cork Constitution RFC v Clontarf RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Garryowen RFC v Ballynahinch RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Shannon v Young Munster 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Terenure College RFC v Dublin University FC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 University College Dublin Rugby v Lansdowne RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Banbridge v Buccaneers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Naas v City of Armagh 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 University College Cork Rugby v Highfield 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Malone v Old Belvedere 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Nenagh Ormond v Blackrock College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Dolphin v MU Barnhall 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 UL Bohemian v Navan 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Ballymena v Old Crescent 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Cashel v Queen's University 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Dungannon v Sligo 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Enniscorthy v Rainey Old Boys 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Galway Corinthians v Belfast Harlequins 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Malahide v Greystones 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Wanderers v Galwegians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Omagh Academicals v Ballina 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Tullamore v Bangor 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Clonmel v Bruff 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Midleton v Instonians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 8
2022-12-03 14:30:003 December 2022 Skerries v Sunday's Well 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 8
2022-12-03 15:15:003 December 2022 Connacht v Benetton 15:15:003:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-03 16:00:003 December 2022 St. Mary’s College RFC v Old Wesley 16:00:004:00 pmAIL Division 1BRound 8
2022-12-03 17:00:403 December 2022 Blackrock College RFC v UL Bohemian 17:00:405:00 pmAIL Womens Div 1Semi Final
2022-12-03 17:00:443 December 2022 Railway Union RFC v Old Belvedere 17:00:445:00 pmAIL Womens Div 1Semi Final
2022-12-03 18:00:003 December 2022 Vodacom Bulls v Cardiff Rugby 18:00:006:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-03 19:35:003 December 2022 Leinster v Ulster 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-04 11:30:004 December 2022 Emirates Lions v Scarlets 11:30:0011:30 amUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Ballynahinch RFC v University College Dublin Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Clontarf RFC v Garryowen RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Dublin University FC v Cork Constitution RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Lansdowne RFC v Shannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Young Munster v Terenure College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Old Wesley v Banbridge 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 City of Armagh v Malone 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Buccaneers v Naas 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Highfield v St. Mary's College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Old Belvedere v University College Cork Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Queen’s University v Ballymena 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Blackrock College RFC v Cashel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Old Crescent v Dolphin 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Navan v Nenagh Ormond 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 MU Barnhall v UL Bohemian 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Belfast Harlequins v Malahide 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Galwegians v Enniscorthy 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Greystones v Wanderers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Rainey Old Boys v Dungannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Sligo v Galway Corinthians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Sunday’s Well v Clonmel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Bruff v Midleton 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Instonians v Omagh Academicals 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Bangor v Skerries 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 9
2022-12-10 14:30:0010 December 2022 Ballina v Tullamore 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 9
2022-12-23 15:00:0023 December 2022 Cell C Sharks v Emirates Lions 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-23 17:15:0023 December 2022 DHL Stormers v Vodacom Bulls 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-23 19:35:0023 December 2022 Glasgow Warriers v Edinburgh 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-23 19:35:0023 December 2022 Connacht v Ulster 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-24 12:30:0024 December 2022 Benetton v Zebre 12:30:0012:30 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-26 14:15:0026 December 2022 Dragons v Cardiff Rugby 14:15:002:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-26 17:15:0026 December 2022 Ospreys v Scarlets 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-26 19:35:0026 December 2022 Munster v Leinster 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 10
2022-12-30 19:35:0030 December 2022 Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2022-12-31 12:30:0031 December 2022 Zebre v Benetton 12:30:0012:30 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2022-12-31 14:45:0031 December 2022 Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Bulls 14:45:002:45 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2022-12-31 17:00:0031 December 2022 DHL Stormers v Emirates Lions 17:00:005:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2023-01-01 15:00:001 January 2023 Cardiff Rugby v Ospreys 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2023-01-01 17:15:001 January 2023 Ulster v Munster 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2023-01-01 17:15:001 January 2023 Scarlets v Dragons 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2023-01-01 19:35:001 January 2023 Leinster v Connacht 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 11
2023-01-06 19:35:006 January 2023 Dragons v Vodacom Bulls 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-06 19:35:006 January 2023 Munster v Emirates Lions 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-07 13:00:007 January 2023 Benetton v Ulster 13:00:001:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-07 15:00:007 January 2023 Edinburgh v Zebre 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-07 17:15:007 January 2023 Cardiff Rugby v Scarlets 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-07 17:15:007 January 2023 Connacht v Cell C Sharks 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-07 19:35:007 January 2023 Ospreys v Leinster 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-08 15:00:008 January 2023 Glasgow Warriers v DHL Stormers 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 12
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Cork Constitution RFC v Dublin University FC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Garryowen RFC v Clontarf RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Shannon v Lansdowne RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Terenure College RFC v Young Munster 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 University College Dublin Rugby v Ballynahinch RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Naas v Buccaneers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Malone v City of Armagh 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 St. Mary’s College RFC v Highfield 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 University College Cork Rugby v Old Belvedere 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Banbridge v Old Wesley 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Cashel v Blackrock College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 UL Bohemian v MU Barnhall 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Nenagh Ormond v Navan 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Dolphin v Old Crescent 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Ballymena v Queen's University 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Dungannon v Rainey Old Boys 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Enniscorthy v Galwegians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Galway Corinthians v Sligo 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Malahide v Belfast Harlequins 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Wanderers v Greystones 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Tullamore v Ballina 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Skerries v Bangor 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Midleton v Bruff 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Omagh Academicals v Instonians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 10
2023-01-14 14:30:0014 January 2023 Clonmel v Sunday's Well 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 10
2023-01-18 14:30:0018 January 2023 Ballynahinch RFC v Terenure College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 11
2023-01-18 14:30:0018 January 2023 Clontarf RFC v Young Munster 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 11
2023-01-18 14:30:0018 January 2023 Lansdowne RFC v Cork Constitution RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 11
2023-01-18 14:30:0018 January 2023 Shannon v Dublin University FC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 11
2023-01-18 14:30:0018 January 2023 University College Dublin Rugby v Garryowen RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Ballynahinch RFC v Garryowen RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 12
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Clontarf RFC v Cork Constitution RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 12
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Dublin University FC v Terenure College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 12
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Lansdowne RFC v University College Dublin Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 12
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Young Munster v Shannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 12
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Buccaneers v Banbridge 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Old Belvedere v Malone 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 City of Armagh v Naas 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Old Wesley v St. Mary's College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Highfield v University College Cork Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Old Crescent v Ballymena 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Queen’s University v Cashel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 MU Barnhall v Dolphin 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Blackrock College RFC v Nenagh Ormond 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Navan v UL Bohemian 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Belfast Harlequins v Galway Corinthians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Galwegians v Wanderers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Greystones v Malahide 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Rainey Old Boys v Enniscorthy 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Sligo v Dungannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Bruff v Clonmel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Instonians v Midleton 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Ballina v Omagh Academicals 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Sunday’s Well v Skerries 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 11
2023-01-21 14:30:0021 January 2023 Bangor v Tullamore 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 11
2023-01-27 19:35:0027 January 2023 Scarlets v Vodacom Bulls 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-01-27 19:35:0027 January 2023 Ulster v DHL Stormers 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Cork Constitution RFC v Ballynahinch RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 13
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Garryowen RFC v Lansdowne RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 13
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Terenure College RFC v Clontarf RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 13
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 University College Dublin Rugby v Shannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 13
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Young Munster v Dublin University FC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 13
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 St. Mary’s College RFC v Buccaneers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Malone v Highfield 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Banbridge v Naas 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 City of Armagh v Old Belvedere 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 University College Cork Rugby v Old Wesley 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 UL Bohemian v Blackrock College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Ballymena v Dolphin 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 MU Barnhall v Navan 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Cashel v Old Crescent 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Nenagh Ormond v Queen's University 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Dungannon v Belfast Harlequins 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Enniscorthy v Sligo 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Galway Corinthians v Malahide 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Greystones v Galwegians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Wanderers v Rainey Old Boys 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Midleton v Ballina 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Omagh Academicals v Bangor 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Sunday’s Well v Bruff 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Clonmel v Instonians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Tullamore v Skerries 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 12
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 January 2023 Benetton v Munster 14:30:002:30 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-01-28 15:00:0028 January 2023 Dragons v Glasgow Warriors 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-01-28 17:00:0028 January 2023 Leinster v Cardiff Rugby 17:00:005:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-01-28 17:15:0028 January 2023 Edinburgh v Cell C Sharks 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-01-28 19:35:0028 January 2023 Connacht v Emirates Lions 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-01-29 15:00:0029 January 2023 Zebre v Ospreys 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 13
2023-02-03 17:00:003 February 2023 Cell C Sharks v DHL Stormers 17:00:005:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 1
2023-02-10 17:00:0010 February 2023 Vodacom Bulls v Cell C Sharks 17:00:005:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 7
2023-02-17 19:35:0017 February 2023 Munster v Ospreys 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-17 19:35:0017 February 2023 Glasgow Warriers v Ulster 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-18 13:00:0018 February 2023 Emirates Lions v Cell C Sharks 13:00:001:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Banbridge v City of Armagh 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Old Wesley v Malone 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Highfield v Old Belvedere 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Naas v St. Mary's College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Buccaneers v University College Cork Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Dolphin v Cashel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Ballymena v MU Barnhall 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Blackrock College RFC v Navan 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Old Crescent v Nenagh Ormond 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Queen’s University v UL Bohemian 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Belfast Harlequins v Enniscorthy 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Galway Corinthians v Dungannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Malahide v Galwegians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Rainey Old Boys v Greystones 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Sligo v Wanderers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Instonians v Bruff 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Ballina v Clonmel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Bangor v Midleton 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Skerries v Omagh Academicals 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 13
2023-02-18 14:30:0018 February 2023 Tullamore v Sunday's Well 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 13
2023-02-18 15:05:0018 February 2023 Zebre v Connacht 15:05:003:05 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-18 15:05:0018 February 2023 Vodacom Bulls v DHL Stormers 15:05:003:05 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-18 17:15:0018 February 2023 Scarlets v Edinburgh 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-18 17:15:0018 February 2023 Cardiff Rugby v Benetton 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-18 19:35:0018 February 2023 Leinster v Dragons 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Cork Constitution RFC v University College Dublin Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Dublin University FC v Clontarf RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Garryowen RFC v Shannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Terenure College RFC v Lansdowne RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Young Munster v Ballynahinch RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 St. Mary’s College RFC v Banbridge 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Malone v Buccaneers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 City of Armagh v Highfield 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 University College Cork Rugby v Naas 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Old Belvedere v Old Wesley 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Cashel v Ballymena 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 MU Barnhall v Blackrock College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Nenagh Ormond v Dolphin 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 UL Bohemian v Old Crescent 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Navan v Queen's University 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Dungannon v Malahide 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Enniscorthy v Galway Corinthians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Galwegians v Rainey Old Boys 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Greystones v Sligo 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Wanderers v Belfast Harlequins 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Bruff v Ballina 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Clonmel v Bangor 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Sunday’s Well v Instonians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Midleton v Skerries 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 14
2023-02-25 14:30:0025 February 2023 Omagh Academicals v Tullamore 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 14
2023-03-03 19:35:003 March 2023 Glasgow Warriers v Zebre 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-03 19:35:003 March 2023 Munster v Scarlets 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-04 12:30:004 March 2023 DHL Stormers v Cell C Sharks 12:30:0012:30 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Ballynahinch RFC v Dublin University FC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Garryowen RFC v Cork Constitution RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Lansdowne RFC v Young Munster 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Shannon v Clontarf RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 University College Dublin Rugby v Terenure College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 St. Mary’s College RFC v City of Armagh 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Old Wesley v Highfield 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Naas v Malone 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Buccaneers v Old Belvedere 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Banbridge v University College Cork Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Queen’s University v Blackrock College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Cashel v MU Barnhall 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Old Crescent v Navan 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Ballymena v Nenagh Ormond 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Dolphin v UL Bohemian 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Belfast Harlequins v Greystones 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Dungannon v Enniscorthy 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Galway Corinthians v Wanderers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Malahide v Rainey Old Boys 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Sligo v Galwegians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Bangor v Bruff 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Skerries v Clonmel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Ballina v Instonians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Tullamore v Midleton 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 15
2023-03-04 14:30:004 March 2023 Omagh Academicals v Sunday's Well 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 15
2023-03-04 14:45:004 March 2023 Vodacom Bulls v Emirates Lions 14:45:002:45 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-04 17:05:004 March 2023 Edinburgh v Leinster 17:05:005:05 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-04 17:15:004 March 2023 Ospreys v Benetton 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-04 19:35:004 March 2023 Dragons v Connacht 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-04 19:35:004 March 2023 Cardiff Rugby v Ulster 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 15
2023-03-24 19:10:0024 March 2023 Zebre v Cardiff Rugby 19:10:007:10 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-03-24 19:35:0024 March 2023 Leinster v DHL Stormers 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-03-25 13:00:0025 March 2023 Benetton v Emirates Lions 13:00:001:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Clontarf RFC v Ballynahinch RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Cork Constitution RFC v Shannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Dublin University FC v Lansdowne RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Terenure College RFC v Garryowen RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Young Munster v University College Dublin Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Malone v Banbridge 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Highfield v Buccaneers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Old Belvedere v Naas 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 City of Armagh v Old Wesley 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 University College Cork Rugby v St. Mary's College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 UL Bohemian v Ballymena 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Nenagh Ormond v Cashel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Navan v Dolphin 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Blackrock College RFC v Old Crescent 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 MU Barnhall v Queen's University 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Enniscorthy v Malahide 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Galwegians v Belfast Harlequins 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Greystones v Galway Corinthians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Rainey Old Boys v Sligo 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Wanderers v Dungannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Sunday’s Well v Ballina 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Instonians v Bangor 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Midleton v Omagh Academicals 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Bruff v Skerries 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 16
2023-03-25 14:30:0025 March 2023 Clonmel v Tullamore 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 16
2023-03-25 15:00:0025 March 2023 Ospreys v Dragons 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-03-25 15:05:0025 March 2023 Connacht v Edinburgh 15:05:003:05 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-03-25 17:15:0025 March 2023 Munster v Glasgow Warriors 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-03-25 19:35:0025 March 2023 Ulster v Vodacom Bulls 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-03-25 19:35:0025 March 2023 Scarlets v Cell C Sharks 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 16
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Cork Constitution RFC v Terenure College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Garryowen RFC v Young Munster 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Lansdowne RFC v Clontarf RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Shannon v Ballynahinch RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 University College Dublin Rugby v Dublin University FC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 University College Cork Rugby v City of Armagh 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Naas v Highfield 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 St. Mary’s College RFC v Malone 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Banbridge v Old Belvedere 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Buccaneers v Old Wesley 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Dolphin v Blackrock College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Nenagh Ormond v MU Barnhall 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Old Crescent v Queen's University 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Cashel v UL Bohemian 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Ballymena v Navan 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Belfast Harlequins v Rainey Old Boys 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Dungannon v Greystones 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Enniscorthy v Wanderers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Galway Corinthians v Galwegians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Malahide v Sligo 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Bangor v Ballina 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Tullamore v Bruff 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Omagh Academicals v Clonmel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Skerries v Instonians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 17
2023-04-01 14:30:001 April 2023 Midleton v Sunday's Well 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 17
2023-04-14 14:30:0014 April 2023 Highfield v Banbridge 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 18
2023-04-14 14:30:0014 April 2023 City of Armagh v Buccaneers 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 18
2023-04-14 14:30:0014 April 2023 Old Wesley v Naas 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 18
2023-04-14 14:30:0014 April 2023 Old Belvedere v St. Mary's College RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 18
2023-04-14 14:30:0014 April 2023 Malone v University College Cork Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1BRound 18
2023-04-14 17:30:0014 April 2023 Cell C Sharks v Benetton 17:30:005:30 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-14 19:35:0014 April 2023 Glasgow Warriers v Scarlets 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-14 19:35:0014 April 2023 Ulster v Dragons 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-15 13:00:0015 April 2023 Emirates Lions v Leinster 13:00:001:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Ballynahinch RFC v Lansdowne RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Clontarf RFC v University College Dublin Rugby 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Dublin University FC v Garryowen RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Terenure College RFC v Shannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Young Munster v Cork Constitution RFC 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 1ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Blackrock College RFC v Ballymena 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Navan v Cashel 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Queen’s University v Dolphin 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 UL Bohemian v Nenagh Ormond 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 MU Barnhall v Old Crescent 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2ARound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Galwegians v Dungannon 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Greystones v Enniscorthy 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Rainey Old Boys v Galway Corinthians 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Sligo v Belfast Harlequins 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Wanderers v Malahide 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2BRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Clonmel v Midleton 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Bruff v Omagh Academicals 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Ballina v Skerries 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Bangor v Sunday's Well 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 18
2023-04-15 14:30:0015 April 2023 Instonians v Tullamore 14:30:002:30 pmAIL Division 2CRound 18
2023-04-15 15:05:0015 April 2023 Vodacom Bulls v Zebre 15:05:003:05 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-15 17:15:0015 April 2023 DHL Stormers v Munster 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-15 19:35:0015 April 2023 Edinburgh v Ospreys 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-15 19:35:0015 April 2023 Connacht v Cardiff Rugby 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 17
2023-04-21 17:30:0021 April 2023 DHL Stormers v Benetton 17:30:005:30 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18
2023-04-21 19:35:0021 April 2023 Ulster v Edinburgh 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18
2023-04-22 13:00:0022 April 2023 Emirates Lions v Zebre 13:00:001:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18
2023-04-22 15:00:0022 April 2023 Dragons v Scarlets 15:00:003:00 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18
2023-04-22 15:05:0022 April 2023 Vodacom Bulls v Leinster 15:05:003:05 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18
2023-04-22 17:15:0022 April 2023 Cell C Sharks v Munster 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18
2023-04-22 17:15:0022 April 2023 Ospreys v Cardiff Rugby 17:15:005:15 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18
2023-04-22 19:35:0022 April 2023 Glasgow Warriers v Connacht 19:35:007:35 pmUnited Rugby ChampionshipRound 18

Schools Results & Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionMatch Day
2022-12-01 12:00:001 December 2022 Sacred Heart Westport v St. Mary's, Ballina17 - 39Connacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 3
2022-12-06 12:00:006 December 2022 CBS Roscommon v Garbally College 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior A Boys LeagueRound 5
2022-12-07 12:00:007 December 2022 Summerhill College v Colaiste Iognaid 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior A Boys LeagueRound 7
2022-12-07 12:00:007 December 2022 Dunmore Community School v Gortnor Abbey 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 6
2022-12-07 12:00:007 December 2022 Sacred Heart Westport v Ballinrobe Community School 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 6
2022-12-07 12:00:007 December 2022 Sligo Grammar School v The Convent, Claremorris 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 6
2022-12-07 12:00:007 December 2022 St. Mary’s, Ballygar v Colaiste Einde 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 6
2022-12-07 12:00:007 December 2022 The Convent, Roscommon v Ardscoil Mhuire 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 6
2023-01-18 12:00:0018 January 2023 Ardscoil Mhuire v Presentation College Headford 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 7
2023-01-18 12:00:0018 January 2023 Colaiste Bhaile Chlair v Colaiste Einde 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 7
2023-01-18 12:00:0018 January 2023 Gortnor Abbey v The Convent, Claremorris 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 7
2023-01-18 12:00:0018 January 2023 Sacred Heart Westport v Dunmore Community School 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 7
2023-01-18 12:00:0018 January 2023 St. Mary’s, Ballina v Ballinrobe Community School 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 7
2023-01-18 12:00:0018 January 2023 St. Mary’s, Ballygar v Scoil Bhride, Tuam 12:00:0012:00 pmConnacht Schools Senior Girls LeagueRound 7