- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Hooker
- Current Team
- UL Bohemian
AIL Womens Div 1
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | UL Bohemian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | UL Bohemian | 5 | 5 | 0 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Energia Cup Series
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | - |
Women's All-Ireland Cup
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | UL Bohemian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 5 | 5 | 0 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Final)
48 - 38AIL Womens Div 1
Aviva Stadium UL Bohemian v Railway Union |
(Round 15)
41 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Ballincollig |
(Round 14)
15 - 17AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Park Blackrock College RFC v UL Bohemian |
(Round 13)
7 - 28AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v UL Bohemian |
(Round 11)
5 - 58AIL Womens Div 1
Crowley Park Galwegians v UL Bohemian |
(Cup Final)
12 - 34Energia Cup Series
Coolmine Rugby Club Railway Union v UL Bohemian |
(Round 1)
22 - 32Energia Cup Series
Stradbrook Blackrock College RFC v UL Bohemian |
(Round 5)
29 - 10AIL Womens Div 1
Annacotty UL Bohemian v Blackrock College RFC |
(Round 4)
57 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
Annacotty UL Bohemian v Cooke |
(Round 3)
3 - 38AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v UL Bohemian |
(Round 2)
82 - 0AIL Womens Div 1
Annacotty UL Bohemian v Galwegians |
(Round 1)
7 - 27AIL Womens Div 1
Ashtown Lane Wicklow RFC v UL Bohemian |
(Round 2)
29 - 12Energia Cup Series
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Cooke |
(Round 1)
10 - 29Energia Cup Series
Crowley Park Galwegians v UL Bohemian |
(Semi Final)
13 - 8AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Park Blackrock College RFC v UL Bohemian |
(Round 9)
13 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Galwegians |
(Round 8)
12 - 55AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v UL Bohemian |
(Round 7)
43 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Suttonians |
(Round 6)
9 - 19AIL Womens Div 1
Tanner Park Ballincollig v UL Bohemian |
(Round 2)
5 - 24AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Railway Union RFC |
(Round 1)
14 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
Ollie Campbell Park Old Belvedere v UL Bohemian |