- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Lock
- Current Team
- Clovers, Connacht, UL Bohemian
- Age
- 23
Celtic Challenge
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Clovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Senior Interprovincials
AIL Womens Div 1
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | UL Bohemian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | UL Bohemian | 3 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | UL Bohemian | 5 | 5 | 0 | 400 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 9 | 9 | 0 | 560 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Energia Cup Series
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | UL Bohemian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | UL Bohemian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | UL Bohemian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 240 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 668 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 19 | 18 | 1 | 1171 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Final)
48 - 38AIL Womens Div 1
Aviva Stadium UL Bohemian v Railway Union |
(Round 15)
41 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Ballincollig |
(Round 14)
15 - 17AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Park Blackrock College RFC v UL Bohemian |
(Round 11)
5 - 58AIL Womens Div 1
Crowley Park Galwegians v UL Bohemian |
(Round 5)
35 - 21Celtic Challenge
Hive Stadium Edinburgh v Clovers |
(Cup Final)
12 - 34Energia Cup Series
Coolmine Rugby Club Railway Union v UL Bohemian |
(Round 1)
15 - 21Celtic Challenge
Virgin Media Park Clovers v Wolfhounds |
(Round 8)
10 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
Annacotty UL Bohemian v Railway Union RFC |
(Round 6)
5 - 69AIL Womens Div 1
Tanner Park Ballincollig v UL Bohemian |
(Round 5)
29 - 10AIL Womens Div 1
Annacotty UL Bohemian v Blackrock College RFC |
(Round 4)
57 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
Annacotty UL Bohemian v Cooke |
(Round 3)
3 - 38AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v UL Bohemian |
(3rd/4th Place Play-Off)
14 - 36Women's Senior Interprovincials
Virgin Media Park Connacht v Ulster |
(Round 3)
29 - 24Women's Senior Interprovincials
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Ulster |
(Round 1)
18 - 17Women's Senior Interprovincials
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Leinster |
(Cup Final)
28 - 12Energia Cup Series
Templeville Road Railway Union V UL Bohemian |
(Round 1)
10 - 29Energia Cup Series
Crowley Park Galwegians v UL Bohemian |
(Round 3)
24 - 50Women's Senior Interprovincials
Dexcom Stadium Connacht v Munster |
(Round 2)
19 - 25Women's Senior Interprovincials
Kingspan Stadium Ulster v Connacht |
(Round 1)
38 - 10Women's Senior Interprovincials
Energia Park Leinster v Connacht |
(Semi Final)
13 - 8AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Park Blackrock College RFC v UL Bohemian |
(Round 9)
13 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Galwegians |
(Round 8)
12 - 55AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v UL Bohemian |
(Round 6)
9 - 19AIL Womens Div 1
Tanner Park Ballincollig v UL Bohemian |
(Round 5)
7 - 63AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Blackrock College |
(Round 7)
16 - 17AIL Womens Div 1
Stradbrook Blackrock College v UL Bohemian |
(Round 3)
46 - 17AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Old Belvedere |
(Round 2)
7 - 43AIL Womens Div 1
Crowley Park Galwegians v UL Bohemian |
(Round 1)
46 - 12AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Cooke |