Player Statistics

Player Statistics

PlayerTeam
Eimear Smyth1111066015551000000
Louise Ni Mhuircheartaigh12120634766872000
Mo Nerney12120710951780000
Aimee Mackin10100610556710000
Michelle Guckian11110644356650000
Hannah Tyrrell1192499643611000
Geraldine McLaughlin10100560153560000
Stacey Grimes13130713149520000
Erone Fitzpatrick13130770632500000
Aisling Murphy151508851212481000
Blaithin Bogue11110650630481100
Shauna Howley10100451240461000
Catriona Murray14131750724451000
Neasa Dooley10825621111440000
Emma Lawlor13121739527420000
Aisling Hanly11110570624420000
Michelle Farrell770360720410000
Fidelma Marrinan770339428400000
Orlaith Prenter990438330390000
Marie Kealy11110600135380000
Lara Curran11110660329380000
Catriona Davis862343619370000
Karen Guthrie1082480424360000
Emma Morrissey660180229350000
Sarah Dillon-990420229350000
Cathy Carey990480229350000
Chloe Mc Caffrey770407325340000
Laura Fleming12120660324330000
Ellee McEvoy11101550324331000
Emma Duggan11110600323320000
Sara Doyle880420129320000
Lisa Cafferky10100460613310000
Carla Rowe550211516310000
Jenny Higgins880420613310000
Doireann O’Sullivan550177224300000
Amy Wilson14104669224301000
Aoife Rattigan10100600126290000
Cathy Mee880414417290000
Lauren McVeety-880300319280000
Sinead Walsh981368513280000
Maria O’Neill87140577280000
Grainne McLaughlin990434125280000
Orla Finn880374222281000
Natasha Ferris651342222280000
Niamh O’Neill660360222280000
Iris Kenneally880414512270000
Kelly Mallon651334317260000
Saorah Doyle972385220260000
Yvonne Bonner871403414260000
Laura Hogan990480413250000
Jessica Foy660360316250000
Katie Walsh440240219250000
Laura O’Dowd11101609413250000
Jodie McQuillan651304122251000
Nicole Owens11101510412240000
Orlaith Sullivan871439314230000
Tracey Leonard541197120230000
Kellyann Hogan541251023230000
Marie Byrne1010059264220000
Clodagh Lohan77036057220000
Lauren McGregor75225857220000
Aoife Mc Coy770410410220000
Mairead Kavanagh77039356210000
Orlagh Lally13130700311200000
Lara Dahunsi43118048200000
Kate Sullivan1091509214200000
Sinéad Cafferky10100477310190000
Aisling Gilsenan-761240116190000
Tara Doyle107343139180000
Vikki Wall13130653115185000
Anna Jones550292212180000
Meadhbh Deeney86230938170000
Kate Flood10100519211171000
Laura Collins10100517211170000
Mairead Daly64227437160000
Erica McGlynn95431137160000
Sarah-Anne Fitzgerald139360637160000
Leah Fox11101603210160000
Ciara Banville14140840210160000
Susanne White98139129150000
Danielle O’ Leary1174487112150000
Eva Galvin119252043150000
Geraldine Sheridan86230036150000
Kelsey Nesbitt96332436150000
Blaithin Mackin1010062035140000
Aisleen Cunningham431117111140000
Shifra Havill98142328140000
Aine O’Sullivan76135135140000
Grace Clifford1111066035140000
Niamh Hughes-88048035140000
Niamh Carmody1111060228140000
Rachel Sawyer-88042027130000
Laura Grew1010057134130000
Niamh McLaughlin1111062034130000
Fiona Tully109148534131000
Bernie Breen1412271527130000
Siofra O’Shea44018034130000
Catherine Marley99048134130000
Rachel Dwyer63220619120000
Emma Hand1111059026121000
Niamh Kelly88042033120000
Ciara Walsh86239326120000
Niamh Reel64225633120000
Niamh O’Sullivan1212059626121000
Roisin McHugh87136833120000
Grace Shannon55030019120000
Rebecca Carr109151018110000
Sarah Britton1010060025110000
Niamh Coleman98151325110000
Grainne Rafferty64230325111000
Niamh Rice44023125110000
Katie Quirke73422718110000
Chloe Moloney76134618110000
Leanne Coen77034525110000
Tara Needham853251010100000
Grainne Nolan761287010100000
Sarah Dougherty65131724100000
Caitlin Taggart87138624100000
Lorraine Scanlon99052124101000
Aoife Lennon52316417100000
Roisin Molloy55030024100000
Natalie McHugh87136717100000
Katie Murray880410010101000
Libby Coppinger76129424100000
Hannah Noonan33012017100000
Rebecca Delee7613822390000
Denise McGrath3301430990000
Sinead McGettigan5503000990000
Niamh Cullen111016002390000
Laura-Marie Maher10915701690000
Caroline O Hanlon7614090990000
Leah McGonigle4402400990000
Emer Heaney8804201690000
Olivia Divilly4401800990000
Aine Tubridy8803981690010
Jennifer Dunne101005901690000
Brenda Bannon111106441690000
Roisin Fowley312852390000
Kate Slevin3121501690000
Michelle Magee110601580000
Ellen O’Brien151418100880000
Emma Brennan-8714801580000
Muireann Atkinson (C)6603600880000
Sasha Byrne-6513461580000
Aisling Walls-6422481580000
Niamh Hetherton9632840881000
Leah Duffy5412501580000
Ciara Whyte10733841581000
Amy Rooney-3301800880000
Lyndsay Davey5322471580000
Andrea Trill5502701580000
Paris McCarthy-9362442280000
Emma Cleary8803852280000
Roise Lennon6331891470000
Orla McGeough2201201470000
Fiona Dempsey8714090770000
Lisa O’Rourke8804101471000
Bríd McMaugh8532980770000
Tamara O’Connor8623310770000
Fionnuala Mc Kenna6512940770000
Maria Reilly4221262170000
Viv McCormack-4221982170000
Sarah Reynolds6242181470000
Aishling O’ Connell111106581470000
Clodagh Fox7432870770000
Caroline McCarthy220602170000
Geraldine Smith-5412410770000
Ally Cahill-5231922170000
Niamh Keenaghan-7702290770000
Emma-Jane Gervin-8804801470000
Sarah Mulvihill101004430770000
Sarah Shannon7703431470000
Niamh Shanagher3211142060000
Beatrice Casey4401700661000
Caoimhe O’Connor111015341360000
Dannah O Brien-7613190660000
Kelly Brady2201201360000
Ciara OSullivan5501800660000
Aine Devlin4221182060000
Katy Herron10734160660000
Ciara Wheeler-8804761360000
Ciara Blundell8803560660000
Katie Heelan8533561360000
Sarah Kehoe6331952060000
Kellie Kearney121116570660000
Orla Swail6513231360000
Louise Monaghan9904810660000
Eve Lavery6603440660000
Caitlin Kennedy3301801360000
Amy Burke3301702060000
Niamh Ni Chonchuir9723850660000
Alanna Havill7162211360000
Aisling Mullaney6422261360000
Kelly O’Neill303311250000
Roisin Leonard202150550000
Aisling O’Brien9805260550000
Chloe Fennell6421960550000
Edel Hayden-312381250000
Sinéad Wylde5411671250000
Bronagh Devlin8804570550000
Rachel Williams131307510550000
Sherene Hamiliton151508701250000
Sinead Aherne4401421250000
Aoibhínn Gilmartin-9814840550000
Cliodhna Mc Elroy9724881251000
Caoimhe McGrath6512891250000
Laura Moran101181250000
Emma White10362231250000
Kamille Burke4221971250000
Mairéad Seoighe6511771250000
Ella Rose Sainsbury2201181250000
Niamh Marley9905220552000
Lynsey Noone3211591250000
Niamh Tighe-9904381250000
Ciara Smyth6241241250000
Niamh O’Dea3211360550000
Anna Galvin121206600550000
Siobhan Killeen6061361250000
Niamh Feeney-121206600550000
Orlagh Kehoe141408401250000
Eimear Scally505261140000
Amy Rose Mulligan110601140000
Ellen Healy121207061140000
Angela McGuigan5221291140000
Síomha Quinn9543951140000
Amy Sexton8713421140000
Niamh Martin7702361140000
Sarah Delahunt10914980440000
Niamh Mc Manus111106171140000
Lauren Mc Conville101005611140000
Emma McCrory303201140000
Chloe McBride2201200440000
Nicola Brennan5412551140000
Bridgetta Lynch8081311140000
Roisin Considine3211350440000
Elise Bruen11925561140000
Ava Keane202171140000
Shauna Murphy10906001140000
Charlotte Cooney7703541140000
Gillian Wheeler9453731140000
Ailish Morrissey4311280440000
Lucy Mc Alary-4131001140000
Emma Troy131306951140000
Aoife Cullen10553890440000
Siobhan Divilly3121501140000
Amy Gavin Mangan8804200440000
Shaylyn Ward6422180440000
Niamh Gallogly8442541140000
Melissa Duggan8803371140000
Saoirse McGuinness9723411140000
Marie Dargan2201100441000
Lauren Murtagh9633591140000
Sinead Hayden-6422080440000
Anna Moore9272131140000
Aoife Russell10915251140000
Katie Brosnan6421590440000
Orlagh Nolan9904310440000
Slaine McCarroll-7704200440000
Aoibheann Leahy-121115670440000
Sheena McGuckian20291140000
Abbie O’Mahony5141120330000
Renee Murphy4401800330000
Kate Nolan6603600330000
Leah Kelly3211460330000
Erin Tierney8172150330000
Meadhbh Johnston523841030000
Cáit Lynch-9815400330000
Ciara Woods9633341030000
Roisin Ennis111106000330000
Jackie Kinch111106001030001
Aoife O’Rourke3211450330000
Laura O’Mahony8803370330000
Eve Kelly404730330000
Áine Gaynor211791030000
Caitriona Caldwell3121430330000
Roisin Ambrose8804200330000
Seona Halligan202191030000
Aife Haran6422560330000
Mikaela Keogh201671030000
Kate McGrath6602890330000
Carla Le Guen111016180330000
Orlagh Hickey-9814680330000
Emma Murray8804201030000
Cliona Twohig4401800330000
Shelly Twohig111106101030000
Sarah English4402101030000
Ciara Needham-8622560330000
Jane Moore121207030331000
Amy Fowley505950330000
Anna Rose Kennedy4402400330000
Hannah Leahy7431741030000
Laura Carey3301790330000
Jane Drury6512580330000
Niamh Hegarty6603100330000
Fodhla Houlihan110391030000
Marie Creedon7701630330000
Rosie Courtney8804200330000
Eva Noone2111201030000
Aoife Geraghty101004530331000
Aine O’Neill7613760330000
Louise Ward4401801030000
Amy Garland7703300331000
Shannon Mulvihill202130330000
Megan McGovern10915700330000
Cara McCaffrey303240330000
Mikaela Mchugh11744040220000
Claire Conlon303420220000
Michelle Mann-9814390220000
Clara Donnelly131217380220000
Lauren Rodican2201200220000
Karen Hegarty9813880220000
Rebecca Mills3301200220000
Jodi Egan5411210220000
Ailish Cornyn7704080220000
Ciara McCarthy413970220000
Sinead Greene-8803000220000
Elaine Ware-8804010220000
Elaine Maguire7612250221000
Mary Hulgraine4131080220000
Lauren Shanagher5051280220000
Aibha Kiernan-5141090220000
Roisin Forde6332770220000
Martha Byrne11835300220000
Mia Doherty10915860220000
Grainne Boylan3211300220000
Linda Booth321910220000
Catriona McGahan202160220000
Anna Healy131307660220000
Aisling Cosgrove8713780220000
Chloe Kelly9904100221000
Aileen Wall5231530220000
Ailbhe Davoren7612830220000
Aoife Carey312590220000
Ciara McGurk3301800220000
Nicola Ward4401800220000
Roisin Murphy151509000220000
Emma McGovern4221090220000
Lauren Normanlly3121310220000
Emma Cronin7702400220000
Aoife Gorman111105900221000
Aoibhin Cleary131216850220000
Siobhan Woods523870221000
Megan McCormack2201080220000
Caoimhe Evans11562760220000
Darina Keane211750220000
Rachel O’Brien5322260220000
Kelly Boyce-Jordan9903870220000
Rachel Leahy8171580220000
Casey Treanor8804200220000
Grainne Mc Kenna4401960220000
Ashley Ruane3211500220000
Paula Clarke220900220000
Vicky Carr-6512100220000
Sarah Cunney6603600220000
Megan Thynne131216730110000
Noelle Curtin303240110000
Jane Duffy101600110000
Emma Tomkins8261900110000
Laura Fitzgerald100600110000
Emma Farley2201200110000
Shauna Kelly7612600110000
Aoife Halligan101005260110000
Cailin Mc Cann-202920110000
Ellie Murphy505600110000
Meadhbh Mac Namara8803880111000
Elizabeth Mohan20260110000
Niamh Walsh4401800110000
Kate Stack10160110000
Aoife Kane10914730110000
Sarah Reynolds6603600110000
Amy Ryan7702970110000
Lara Gilbert111106600110000
Aimee Kelly131217370110000
Lauren Ryan5231600110000
Shauna Ennis121206950110000
Aoife Taggart101190110000
Brid Mhurchu110530110000
Molly Cassidy110600110000
Roisin Mealiff7522840110000
Lauren Jones8804200110000
Kathryn Sullivan10824100110000
Teresa Mellon202750110000
Aisling Halligan111106600110000
Reagan Fay-2201020110000
Leah Caffrey101005110110000
Jenny Shine110590110000
Aoife Kirrane413790110000
Hazel McLoughlin8804160110000
Caitlin Kelly-3031310110000
Orla Byrne11382260110000
Danielle Kivlehan3301800110000
Lara Finnegan4402030110000
Niamh Broderick20260110000
Niamh Ryan4311460110000
Aoife Keown5503000110000
Ciara Murphy101005930110000
Maria Canavan101140110000
Aimee Greene4311630110000
Maureen Murphy7702300110000
Lucy Power9904790110000
Sinead Goldrick5502200110000
Laoise Duffy211790110000
Aisling Donoher9905300111000
Sarah Harding-Kenny101005830110000
Neassa Towey3301700110000
Anna Carey211900110000
Amy Boyle Carr10734490110000
Cliona Blake211710110000
Sarah Leahy6602710110000
Shannagh Goetelen8804100110000
Emma Mulhearn3211620110000
Sarah Ní Loingsigh7703580110000
Megan Devine2201050110000
Nuala Browne5503000110000
Aoife McGough3301800110000
Ellen Dowling3121330110000
Annie White110600110000
Erin Doherty3301800110000
Ciara Gorman220620110000
Aoibhinn Mc Hugh-5503000110000
Ciara McCarthy-101110110000
Lisa Casey6512520110000
Shauna Molloy7703250110000
Katie Long211330110000
Lauren McGuire5412700110000
Lisa Powell6512810110000
Alice McAlea6603410110000
Natalia Hyland20250110000
Katie Crawford9904800110000
Emma Clerkin7703850110000
Siofra Adams514310110000
Aisling Reidy8804200110000
Sarah Ryan11000110000
Sarah Mc Carville111016300110000
Anna Vasiljevq3301780110000
Caroline Conway111104980110000
Clara English532140110000
Shauna Brennan110600110000
Aoibheann Malone202350110000
Megan Dunord7703600110000
Aoife Murray5321480110000
Hannah Power8803890110000
Roisin Wynne121206600110000
Róisín Tobin00000110000
Emma Costello111105940110000
Caitriona O Hagan101100110000
Jenny McCourt8623510110000
Aisling Cull211780110000
Sarah Wall302630110000
Ellen Atkinson-9904800110000
Sinead Kenny101005400110000
Lizzy Roche6512430110000
Aoife Keane211980110000
Niamh Brady5232090110000
Sinead Considine5411430110000
Ellen Irwin6422060110000
Sarah Jane Winders111106000110000
Nuala Mohan-9904800000000
Shannon Cotter-3301800000000
Antoinette Dowling-9904390000000
Roisin Byrne-4402130000000
Keeva Collins-4402270000000
Amy Hanley-101120000000
Caroline McBrien00000000000
Nicole Hanley-6603000000000
Ruth Bermingham-9904800000000
Oonagh Fitzpatrick-9904800000000
Aoife Hayden-101250000000
Aoife Mathers211720000000
Katie Murphy-5502810000000
Louise Galvin00000000000
Carmel McGovern211240000000
Brónagh O’Rourke5231900000000
Michelle Monaghan8804710000001
Edel Kelly202120000000
Éabha Moyles201720000000
Charlene Tyrrell-111015780000000
Sinéad Tighe6512510000000
Joanne Reilly00000000000
Caroline Doherty211650000000
Rebecca Rooney7432750000000
Mary Rose Kelly2201200000000
Michelle McNulty00000000000
Mary Alice Maguire6513310000000
Niamh Ryan4311790001001
Vivienne Egan202300000000
Michelle Heslin00000000000
Juliet Rochford00000000000
Grainne Lalor-00000000000
Laura Nerney-00000000000
Clara Rochford00000000000
Ailis Neville100600000000
Fiona Bennett202190000000
Aoife Tormey00000000000
Cathy O’Brien404890000000
Roisin Hughes-00000000000
Abbie O’Connor20230000000
Laura Bruen110270000000
Donna Delahunty202180000000
Aoife Bridges00000000000
Shauna O’Rourke110600000000
Clare Owens111106550000000
Marina Gray3211020000000
Jayne Lyons-7703870000000
Muireann Smith-312600000000
Emma Hegarty-7704070000000
Joanne Barrett-211780000000
Shauna McGrath00000000000
Sorcha Ni Bhraonain101300000000
Dearbhaile Gallagher-8804790000000
Emma Mulgrew-8804800000000
Aine Reilly-7522770000000
Emma Halton-4311870000000
Elaine Brady-110600000000
Zara Fay-110600000000
Holly Lynch-110600000000
Neasa Byrd-8803000000000
Mona Sheridan-8803000000000
Laura Fitzpatrick-8803410000000
Shauna Lynch-8803000000000
Aine Heslin00000000000
Brid O’Sullivan220900000000
Siobhan McCartin6603450000000
Caroline Guckian101120000000
Hannah Reynolds10150000000
Kate Smith00000000000
Katie O’Hanlon220600000000
Laura Brennan312