- #
- 14
- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Midfielder
- Current Team
- Shelbourne
- Past Teams
- Bohemians, DLR Waves
- Age
- 26
LOI Women's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Bohemians | 6 | 5 | 1 | 466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Bohemians | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1629 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | DLR Waves | 23 | 19 | 4 | 1823 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Shelbourne | 7 | 1 | 6 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 56 | 44 | 12 | 4072 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
FAI Women's Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Bohemians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | DLR Waves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Shelbourne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Shelbourne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
President's Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Shelbourne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Women's Champions League
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Shelbourne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1719 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 1914 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 62 | 49 | 13 | 4482 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Round 15)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC v Shelbourne FC |
(Round 3)
2 - 0Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC 2-0 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 2)
1 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 1-1 Linfield |
(Round 1)
1 - 4Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town AFC 1-4 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 14)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 5-0 Wexford Youths WFC |
(Round 13)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC 0-2 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 12)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 0-1 Peamount United FC |
(Round 6)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 1-0 Treaty United FC |
(Round 5)
1 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United FC 1-4 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 4)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 1-2 Galway United FC |
(Round 3)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 2)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-2 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 1)
6 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 6-0 Cork City FC |
(Women's Final)
*2 - 2President's Cup
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Shelbourne |
(Round 27)
1 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers 1-5 DLR Waves |
(Round 26)
7 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves 7-0 Treaty United |
(Round 25)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Whitehall DLR Waves 1-2 Shelbourne |
(Round 24)
2 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC 2-3 DLR Waves |
(Round 21)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves 1-0 Cork City |
(Round 20)
4 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths 4-1 DLR Waves |
(Round 19)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves 1-1 Peamount United |
(Quarter Final)
3 - 1FAI Women's Cup
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v DLR Waves |
(Round 18)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town 2-1 DLR Waves |
(Round 17)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City 0-3 DLR Waves |
(Round 16)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves 0-0 Wexford Youths |
(1st Round)
5 - 0FAI Women's Cup
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Treaty United |
(Round 15)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Peamount United |
(Round 13)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v DLR Waves |
(Round 12)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Galway WFC |
(Round 11)
4 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v DLR Waves |
(Round 10)
3 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Sligo Rovers |
(Round 9)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v DLR Waves |
(Round 8)
6 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Cork City |
(Round 5)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Athlone Town |
(Round 7)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Shelbourne |
(Round 6)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v DLR Waves |
(Round 4)
3 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United v DLR Waves |
(Round 3)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v DLR Waves |
(Round 2)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v DLR Waves |
(Round 1)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Treaty United |
(Series 27)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Bohemian FC |
(Series 26)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Shelbourne |
(Series 24)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Bohemian FC |
(Series 22)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Peamount United |
(Series 21)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Cork City |
(Series 20)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v Bohemian FC |
(First Round)
0 - 3FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemians v DLR Waves |
(Series 17)
3 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Bohemian FC |
(Series 16)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths |
(Series 13)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United v Bohemian FC |
(Series 12)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Bohemian FC |
(Series 11)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Galway WFC |
(Series 10)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Bohemian FC |
(Series 9)
2 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Bohemian FC |
(Series 8)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Shelbourne |
(Series 7)
7 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC |
(Series 6)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Bohemian FC |
(Series 4)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Peamount United |
(Series 3)
3 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Cork City |
(Series 2)
3 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v Bohemian FC |
(Series 1)
6 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Treaty United |
(Series 3 - Group 2)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Bohemian FC |
(Series 1 - Group 2)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v DLR Waves |
(Series 7)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Bohemian FC |
(Series 3)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Bohemian FC |
(Series 2)
1 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Galway WFC |
(Series 1)
4 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v Bohemian FC |