- #
- 8
- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Midfielder
- Current Team
- DLR Waves
- Past Teams
- Peamount Utd
LOI Women's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Peamount Utd | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | DLR Waves | 13 | 4 | 9 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | DLR Waves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 16 | 4 | 12 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FAI Women's Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Peamount Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | DLR Waves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | DLR Waves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 18 | 5 | 13 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Match Day 1)
0 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Whitehall DLR Waves FC v Crusaders |
(Match Day 2)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC v DLR Waves FC |
(Match Day 1)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 21)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC v DLR Waves FC |
(Round 20)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC v Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 19)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town AFC v DLR Waves FC |
(Round 18)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC v Shelbourne FC |
(Quarter Final)
2 - 1FAI Women's Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne 2-1 DLR Waves |
(Round 17)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC v DLR Waves FC |
(Round 16)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC v Peamount United FC |
(First Round)
*3 - 3FAI Women's Cup
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC v Wexford Youths WFC |
(Round 15)
4 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths WFC v DLR Waves FC |
(Round 3)
0 - 2Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Markets Field Treaty United FC 0-2 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 2)
3 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 3-1 Crusaders |
(Round 1)
2 - 1Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 2-1 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 14)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 0-0 Treaty United FC |
(Round 13)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 0-1 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 12)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 0-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 11)
4 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium Shamrock Rovers FC 4-3 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 10)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC 2-0 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 9)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 0-2 Wexford Youths WFC |
(Round 7)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC 0-0 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 6)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 3-0 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 5)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-0 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 4)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 0-0 Athlone Town AFC |
(Round 3)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 3-0 Cork City FC |
(Round 2)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United FC 1-0 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 27)
0 - 6LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC 0-6 Peamount United |
(Round 24)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United 1-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 23)
2 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United 2-0 Sligo Rovers |
(Round 21)
6 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United 6-0 Treaty United |
(Round 20)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town 0-2 Peamount United |
(Round 19)
1 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves 1-1 Peamount United |
(Quarter Final)
3 - 2FAI Women's Cup
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Peamount United |
(Round 18)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United 2-1 Galway WFC |
(Round 17)
0 - 7LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United 0-7 Peamount United |
(Round 16)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United 0-4 Shelbourne |
(Round 14)
0 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers v Peamount United |
(Round 13)
7 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Peamount United v Cork City |
(Round 12)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Peamount United |
(Round 3)
5 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United v Treaty United |