19 Mohamed Boudiaf

#
19
Nationality
irlIreland
Position
Defender
Current Team
Longford Town
Past Teams
Drogheda Utd

LOI Men's Premier Division

SeasonClub
2021Drogheda Utd101160000
2022Drogheda Utd10160000
Total-202220000

LOI Men's First Division

SeasonClub
2023Longford Town267198472070
2024Longford Town16979550250
Total-421626180222120

FAI Cup

SeasonClub
2021Drogheda Utd00000000
2022Drogheda Utd00000000
2023Longford Town00000000
2024Longford Town00000000
Total-00000000

Career Total

Season
2021101160000
202210160000
2023267198472070
202416979550250
Total441628182422120

Results

(Match Day 24)
4 - 1
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town AFC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 23)
0 - 1
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 21)
2 - 1
Mounthawk Park

Kerry FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 20)
2 - 0
Turner's Cross

Cork City v Longford Town

(Match Day 19)
2 - 2
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 18)
1 - 0
Markets Field

Treaty United FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 17)
0 - 0
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Cobh Ramblers FC

(Match Day 5)
2 - 1
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Treaty United FC

(Match Day 15)
3 - 2
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 14)
2 - 1
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Kerry FC

(Match Day 13)
1 - 0
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 12)
1 - 2
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Wexford FC

(Match Day 11)
1 - 4
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town v Cork City

(Match Day 2)
2 - 2
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 10)
0 - 3
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Bray Wanderers FC

(Match Day 7)
1 - 2
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v UCD AFC

(Match Day 3)
1 - 1
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 6)
3 - 3
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town AFC v Longford Town FC

(Match Day 4)
0 - 2
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Cork City FC

(Match Day 1)
2 - 3
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Finn Harps FC

(Round 36)
0 - 0
Athlone Town Stadium

Athlone Town AFC v Longford Town FC

(Round 35)
2 - 2
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Bray Wanderers FC

(Round 34)
2 - 0
St. Colman's Park

Cobh Ramblers FC v Longford Town FC

(Round 33)
2 - 3
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Treaty United FC

(Round 31)
2 - 0
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford FC 2-0 Longford Town FC

(Round 32)
0 - 3
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Waterford FC

(Round 30)
0 - 0
Mounthawk Park

Kerry FC 0-0 Longford Town FC

(Round 29)
1 - 0
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Galway United FC

(Round 28)
0 - 1
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC 0-1 Longford Town FC

(Round 27)
2 - 3
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Athlone Town AFC

(Round 26)
2 - 4
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC 2-4 Longford Town FC

(Round 25)
2 - 3
Markets Field

Treaty United FC 2-3 Longford Town FC

(Round 24)
0 - 1
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v Cobh Ramblers FC

(First Round)
1 - 2
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC v St. Patrick’s Athletic FC

(Round 23)
2 - 1
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 2-1 Kerry FC

(Round 22)
2 - 2
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC 2-2 Longford Town FC

(Round 21)
2 - 1
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 2-1 Wexford FC

(Round 15)
0 - 3
Ferrycarrig Park

Wexford FC 0-3 Longford Town FC

(Round 12)
1 - 0
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 1-0 Galway United FC

(Round 11)
1 - 1
Finn Park

Finn Harps FC 1-1 Longford Town FC

(Round 10)
1 - 1
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 1-1 Bray Wanderers FC

(Round 9)
1 - 2
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 1-2 Wexford FC

(Round 8)
3 - 2
Markets Field

Treaty United FC 3-2 Longford Town FC

(Round 6)
1 - 0
Eamonn Deacy Park

Galway United FC 1-0 Longford Town FC

(Round 5)
0 - 1
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 0-1 Finn Harps FC

(Round 4)
0 - 0
Carlisle Grounds

Bray Wanderers FC 0-0 Longford Town FC

(Round 3)
0 - 0
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 0-0 Cobh Ramblers FC

(Round 2)
1 - 1
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford FC 1-1 Longford Town FC

(Round 1)
1 - 3
Bishopsgate, Longford

Longford Town FC 1-3 Athlone Town AFC

(Round 18)
1 - 1
Dalymount Park

Bohemian FC v Drogheda United

(Round 17)
1 - 0
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers

(Round 16)
3 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Finn Harps

(Round 14)
0 - 4
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Round 13)
4 - 1
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Drogheda United

(Round 11)
1 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Derry City

(Round 10)
0 - 2
UCD Bowl

UCD AFC v Drogheda United

(Round 9)
1 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
2 - 2
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Drogheda United

(Round 8)
1 - 1
Richmond Park

St. Patrick’s Athletic v Drogheda United

(Round 7)
1 - 0
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Dundalk

(Round 6)
2 - 0
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City v Drogheda United

(Round 5)
0 - 3
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers

(Round 4)
4 - 2
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v UCD AFC

(Round 3)
3 - 1
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United

(Round 2)
0 - 2
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Shelbourne

(Series 36)
2 - 1
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United

(Series 35)
0 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Dundalk

(Series 30)
0 - 0
Finn Park

Finn Harps v Drogheda United

(Series 31)
2 - 0
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Longford Town

(Series 29)
0 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 28)
1 - 0
Regional Sports Centre

Waterford v Drogheda United

(Series 27)
3 - 2
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Series 26)
0 - 0
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers

(Series 25)
1 - 2
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Drogheda United

(Series 24)
0 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers

(Series 23)
3 - 0
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

Derry City v Drogheda United

(Series 22)
1 - 2
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Waterford

(1st Round)
1 - 1 (2-4 on pens)
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Derry City

(Series 19)
3 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Finn Harps

(Series 18)
1 - 1
Tallaght Stadium

Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United

(Series 15)
1 - 2
The Showgrounds

Sligo Rovers v Drogheda United

(Series 9)
1 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Bohemian FC

(Series 8)
1 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers

(Series 7)
2 - 1
Oriel Park

Dundalk v Drogheda United

(Series 6)
0 - 1
Weavers Park

Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.