- #
- 20
- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Goalkeeper
- Current Team
- Bohemians
- Past Teams
- Treaty Utd
LOI Women's Premier Division
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Treaty Utd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Treaty Utd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Bohemians | 2 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FAI Women's Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Treaty Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Treaty Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Season | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | - |
Career Total
Season | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 8 | 6 | 2 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Match Day 2)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Athlone Town AFC |
(Match Day 1)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford FC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 22)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Treaty United FC |
(Round 21)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne FC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 19)
2 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Wexford Youths WFC |
(Round 18)
4 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
The Showgrounds Sligo Rovers FC v Bohemian FC |
(Quarter Final)
0 - 1FAI Women's Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemians 0-1 Sligo Rovers |
(Round 17)
5 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town AFC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 16)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC v Galway United FC |
(First Round)
0 - 3FAI Women's Cup
Carlisle Grounds Cabinteely v Bohemian FC |
(Round 15)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United FC v Bohemian FC |
(Round 2)
1 - 2Avenir Sports All-Island Cup
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-2 Cliftonville |
(Round 14)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 2-1 Cork City FC |
(Round 13)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-0 Shamrock Rovers FC |
(Round 12)
0 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves FC 0-0 Bohemian FC |
(Round 11)
3 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-2 Athlone Town AFC |
(Round 10)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths WFC 0-3 Bohemian FC |
(Round 9)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 1-0 Sligo Rovers FC |
(Round 8)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City FC 1-3 Bohemian FC |
(Round 5)
3 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 3-0 DLR Waves FC |
(Round 4)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-2 Peamount United FC |
(Round 3)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United FC 0-1 Bohemian FC |
(Round 2)
0 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Dalymount Park Bohemian FC 0-2 Shelbourne FC |
(Round 1)
0 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United FC 0-1 Bohemian FC |
(Series 27)
1 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v DLR Waves |
(Series 26)
3 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Treaty United |
(Series 24)
0 - 6LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Shelbourne |
(Series 23)
0 - 10LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Peamount United |
(Series 22)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v Treaty United |
(Series 21)
0 - 4LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Wexford Youths |
(Quarter Final)
0 - 2FAI Women's Cup
Markets Field Treaty United v Peamount United |
(Series 18)
5 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
UCD Bowl DLR Waves v Treaty United |
(Series 17)
1 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Cork City |
(Series 15)
7 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Tolka Park Shelbourne v Treaty United |
(Series 14)
5 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
PRL Park Peamount United v Treaty United |
(Series 13)
2 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Galway WFC |
(Series 12)
2 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Youths v Treaty United |
(Series 11)
2 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Athlone Town |
(Series 9)
0 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v DLR Waves |
(Series 8)
2 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Turner's Cross Cork City v Treaty United |
(Series 6)
0 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Shelbourne |
(Series 5)
0 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Peamount United |
(Series 4)
4 - 1LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v Treaty United |
(Series 3)
1 - 7LOI Women's Premier Division
Jackman Park Treaty United v Wexford Youths |
(Series 2)
3 - 3LOI Women's Premier Division
Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town v Treaty United |
(Series 1)
6 - 2LOI Women's Premier Division
Oscar Traynor Centre Bohemian FC v Treaty United |
(Series 8)
1 - 0LOI Women's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park Galway WFC v Treaty United |
(Series 7)
1 - 5LOI Women's Premier Division
Markets Field Treaty United v Wexford Youths |