Munster Senior League Senior Second Division

Munster Senior League

Munster Senior League Senior Second Division 2022/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1963020101021
2650131112015
375021411315
464111641213
554101981113
663121411310
763121412210
863032313109
9421110557
1061231016-65
116123410-65
1251131112-14
136105924-153
147016844-361
157007618-120

Munster Senior League Senior Second Division 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGround
Buttevant Athletic FC v Kanturk AFC   
Casement Celtic v Tramore Athletic   
Fermoy v Buttevant Athletic FC   
Passage v Mallow United   
Youghal United v Carrigtwohill United   
Ballinhassig v Macroom FC   
Pearse Celtic v Kinsale AFC   
Buttevant Athletic FC v Macroom FC   
Lakewood Athletic v Kinsale AFC   
Kilworth Celtic v Youghal United   
Casement Celtic v Buttevant Athletic FC   
Kilworth Celtic v Fermoy   
Kinsale AFC v Passage   
Tramore Athletic v Lakewood Athletic   
Mallow United v Carrigtwohill United   
Pearse Celtic v Mallow United   
Carrigtwohill United v Casement Celtic   
Lakewood Athletic v Youghal United   
Casement Celtic v Kinsale AFC   
Macroom FC v Tramore Athletic   
Pearse Celtic v Kilworth Celtic   
Carrigtwohill United v Ballinhassig   
Mallow United v Fermoy   
Youghal United v Kanturk AFC   
Buttevant Athletic FC v Pearse Celtic   
Fermoy v Ballinhassig   
Kinsale AFC v Macroom FC   
Passage v Tramore Athletic   
Carrigtwohill United v Lakewood Athletic   
Mallow United v Casement Celtic   
Tramore Athletic v Fermoy   
Kinsale AFC v Youghal United   
Ballinhassig v Pearse Celtic   
Kilworth Celtic v Mallow United   
Youghal United v Tramore Athletic   
Fermoy v Casement Celtic   
Lakewood Athletic v Ballinhassig   
Passage v Buttevant Athletic FC   
Pearse Celtic v Carrigtwohill United   
Macroom FC v Kilworth Celtic   
Kanturk AFC v Kinsale AFC   
Tramore Athletic v Kanturk AFC   
Ballinhassig v Passage   
Fermoy v Passage   
Youghal United v Tramore Athletic   
Kilworth Celtic v Casement Celtic   
Mallow United v Ballinhassig   
Macroom FC v Pearse Celtic   
Kanturk AFC v Carrigtwohill United   
Fermoy v Kinsale AFC   
Tramore Athletic v Mallow United   
Ballinhassig v Buttevant Athletic FC   
Casement Celtic v Youghal United   
Pearse Celtic v Kanturk AFC   
Fermoy v Kanturk AFC   
Buttevant v Kilworth Celtic   
Lakewood Athletic v Macroom FC   
Youghal United v Tramore Athletic   
Passage v Pearse Celtic   
Kinsale AFC v Buttevant Athletic FC   
Tramore Athletic v Carrigtwohill United   
Casement Celtic v Youghal United   
Kilworth Celtic v Ballinhassig   
Macroom FC v Mallow United   
Kanturk AFC v Lakewood Athletic   
Youghal United v Tramore Athletic   
Buttevant Athletic FC v Kilworth Celtic   
Pearse Celtic v Fermoy   
Ballinhassig v Passage   
Mallow United v Kinsale AFC   
Carrigtwohill United v Macroom FC   
Kanturk AFC v Lakewood Athletic   

FAI Intermediate Cup 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGroundMatch Day
Lucan United FC v Glebe North FC   Round 3
Drumcondra FC v Everton AFC   Round 3
Castleknock Celtic v Avondale United   Round 3
Cockhill Celtic v Liffey Wanderers   Round 3
Bangor Celtic v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 3
Glenville FC v Skerries Town   Round 3
Killester Donnycarney v Finglas United   Round 3
Casement Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 3
Leeside AFC v Willow Park FC   Round 3
UCC v Portlaoise AFC   Round 3
Usher Celtic v Castleview AFC   Round 3
College Corinthians v St. Mochtas FC   Round 3
Ringmahon Rangers v Carrigtwohill United   Round 3
Swords Celtic v Home Farm FC   Round 3
Carrigaline United v Rockmount AFC   Round 3
Kilbarrack United v Ayrfield United   Round 3
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   Round 2
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   Round 2
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   Round 2
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   Round 2
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   Round 2
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   Round 2
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 2
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   Round 2
Killester Donnycarney v Ballyfermot United   Round 2
Lucan United FC v Ardmore Rovers   Round 2
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   Round 2
Avondale United v Midleton   Round 2
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   Round 2
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   Round 2
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   Round 2
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   Round 2
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   Round 2
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   Round 2
UCC v Passage   Round 2
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   Round 2
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   Round 2
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   Round 2
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   Round 2
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   Round 2
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   Round 2
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 2
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   Round 2
St. Mochtas FC v Malahide United   Round 2
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   Round 2
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   Round 2
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   Round 2
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   Round 2
St. Kevin’s Boys v Edenderry Town   Round 1
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Sheriff YC   Round 1
Kilnamanagh v Bangor Celtic   Round 1
Rush Athletic v Collinstown   Round 1
Lucan United v Tullamore Town   Round 1
Ardmore Rovers v TEK United   Round 1
Blarney United v Cobh Wanderers   Round 1
Fermoy v Mayfield United   Round 1
Douglas Hall v Rockmount AFC   Round 1
Carrigaline United v Riverstown   Round 1
Wilton United v Mallow United   Round 1
Bandon v Midleton   Round 1
Casement Celtic v Ballinahassig   Round 1
Castleview AFC v Tramore Athletic   Round 1
Kanturk AFC v Pearse Celtic   Round 1
Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United   Round 1
Inchicore Athletic v Glebe North FC   Round 1
St. Francis v Kilbarrack United   Round 1
Tolka Rovers v Maynooth Uni Town   Round 1
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   Round 1
Drogheda Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   Round 1
Malahide United v Templeogue United FC   Round 1
Liffey Wanderers v Dublin Bus FC   Round 1
Willow Park FC v Larkview Boys   Round 1
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Glenville FC   Round 1