Munster Senior League Senior First Division

Munster Senior League

Munster Senior League Senior First Division 2022/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
187013192221
287011851321
36402137612
47313168810
5531193610
672141118-77
7512246-25
88125524-195
95014417-131
105005218-160

Munster Senior League Senior First Division 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGround
Riverstown v Leeds AFC   
St. Mary’s AFC Cork v Bandon   
Mayfield United v Wilton United   
Douglas Hall AFC v Leeside AFC   
Everton AFC v Park United   
St. Mary’s AFC Cork v Park United   
Mayfield United v Douglas Hall AFC   
Bandon v Leeside AFC   
Leeds AFC v Park United   
Riverstown v Wilton United   
Bandon v Riverstown   
St. Mary’s AFC Cork v Mayfield United   
Douglas Hall AFC v Park United   
Leeds AFC v Bandon   
Leeside AFC v Riverstown   
Wilton United v Everton AFC   
Mayfield United v Park United   
Douglas Hall AFC v Riverstown   
Bandon v Wilton United   
Everton AFC v St. Mary's AFC Cork   
Leeside AFC v Leeds AFC   
Riverstown v Park United AFC   
Bandon v Douglas Hall AFC   
Leeside AFC v St. Mary's AFC Cork   
Leeds AFC v Douglas Hall AFC   
Everton AFC v Bandon   
Mayfield United v Riverstown   
Wilton United v Park United AFC   
Douglas Hall AFC v St. Mary's AFC Cork   
Leeds AFC v Mayfield United   
Leeside AFC v Everton AFC   
Mayfield United v Everton AFC   
Wilton United v Leeside AFC   
Park United AFC v Bandon   
Douglas Hall v Wilton United   
Leeds AFC v St. Mary's   
Park United AFC v Wilton United   
Leeside AFC v Mayfield United   
Riverstown v St. Mary's AFC Cork   
Everton AFC v Leeds AFC   
Park United AFC v Leeds AFC   
Leeside AFC v Bandon   
Riverstown v Douglas Hall AFC   

FAI Intermediate Cup 2022/23

DateMatchDetailsGroundMatch Day
Lucan United FC v Glebe North FC   Round 3
Drumcondra FC v Everton AFC   Round 3
Castleknock Celtic v Avondale United   Round 3
Cockhill Celtic v Liffey Wanderers   Round 3
Bangor Celtic v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 3
Glenville FC v Skerries Town   Round 3
Killester Donnycarney v Finglas United   Round 3
Casement Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 3
Leeside AFC v Willow Park FC   Round 3
UCC v Portlaoise AFC   Round 3
Usher Celtic v Castleview AFC   Round 3
College Corinthians v St. Mochtas FC   Round 3
Ringmahon Rangers v Carrigtwohill United   Round 3
Swords Celtic v Home Farm FC   Round 3
Carrigaline United v Rockmount AFC   Round 3
Kilbarrack United v Ayrfield United   Round 3
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   Round 2
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   Round 2
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   Round 2
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   Round 2
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   Round 2
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   Round 2
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town FC   Round 2
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   Round 2
Killester Donnycarney v Ballyfermot United   Round 2
Lucan United FC v Ardmore Rovers   Round 2
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   Round 2
Avondale United v Midleton   Round 2
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   Round 2
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   Round 2
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   Round 2
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   Round 2
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   Round 2
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   Round 2
UCC v Passage   Round 2
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   Round 2
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   Round 2
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   Round 2
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   Round 2
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   Round 2
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   Round 2
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   Round 2
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   Round 2
St. Mochtas FC v Malahide United   Round 2
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   Round 2
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   Round 2
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   Round 2
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   Round 2
St. Kevin’s Boys v Edenderry Town   Round 1
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Sheriff YC   Round 1
Kilnamanagh v Bangor Celtic   Round 1
Rush Athletic v Collinstown   Round 1
Lucan United v Tullamore Town   Round 1
Ardmore Rovers v TEK United   Round 1
Blarney United v Cobh Wanderers   Round 1
Fermoy v Mayfield United   Round 1
Douglas Hall v Rockmount AFC   Round 1
Carrigaline United v Riverstown   Round 1
Wilton United v Mallow United   Round 1
Bandon v Midleton   Round 1
Casement Celtic v Ballinahassig   Round 1
Castleview AFC v Tramore Athletic   Round 1
Kanturk AFC v Pearse Celtic   Round 1
Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United   Round 1
Inchicore Athletic v Glebe North FC   Round 1
St. Francis v Kilbarrack United   Round 1
Tolka Rovers v Maynooth Uni Town   Round 1
Newbridge Town v Usher Celtic   Round 1
Drogheda Town FC v St. Mochtas FC   Round 1
Malahide United v Templeogue United FC   Round 1
Liffey Wanderers v Dublin Bus FC   Round 1
Willow Park FC v Larkview Boys   Round 1
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Glenville FC   Round 1