UCD Superleague

DateFixtureTime/ResultsLeagueGround
Bibs 'n' Bitches v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
Madeline Milan v PSGee    UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Crystal Phallus   UCD Sat Super B-League
Exeter Swiftly v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke Titty FC v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Paralympiakos v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gruesome FC v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Leavemyarselona v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
STMC Young Boys v Young Girls FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Steamed Fulham v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v MK Dong   UCD Sun Super B-League
Mount Killians CF v Rickshaw Rovers   UCD Sun Super B-League
Tortuga FC v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Partisan Belfield v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bohfenians FC v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
Bloody Burnley FC v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Moleicester City v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Pedoborough FC v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Wicked Wolfsburg v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bloody Burnley FC v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Bibs ‘n’ Bitches v Eagles FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Exeter Swiftly v Crystal Phallus   UCD Sat Super B-League
Madeline Milan v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke Titty FC v PSGee    UCD Sat Super B-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Leavemyarselona v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Sparta Belfield v Young Girls FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Futbolito v Gruesome FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Paralympiakos v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
STMC Young Boys v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Steamed Fulham v Rickshaw Rovers   UCD Sun Super B-League
Mount Killians CF v MK Dong   UCD Sun Super B-League
Partisan Belfield v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
IFK Belfield v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Hill FC v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Moleicester City v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
Pedoborough FC v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Seshfield Wednesday FC v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
Stroke Titty FC v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Wicked Wolfsburg v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Tortuga FC v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Hop House 11 v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Bohfenians FC v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
Eagles FC v The Chelsea Daggers   UCD Sat Super A-League
Exeter Swiftly v PSGee   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Paralympiakos v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Futbolito v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
STMC Young Boys v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Sparta Belfield v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
Tortuga FC v MK Dong   UCD Sun Super B-League
Pedoborough FC v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Partisan Belfield v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Hop House 11 v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
Mount Killians CF v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
Seshfield Wednesday FC v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Rickshaw Rovers v Bohfenians FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Madeline Milan v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
IFK Belfield v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
Eagles FC v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
Pedoborough FC v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bloody Burnley FC v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Crystal Phallus   UCD Sat Super B-League
Rapid Belfield v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke Titty FC v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
STMC Young Boys v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Leavemyarselona v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Paralympiakos v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gruesome FC v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Tortuga FC v Rickshaw Rovers   UCD Sun Super B-League
Steamed Fulham v MK Dong   UCD Sun Super B-League
Bibs ‘n’ Bitches v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Seshfield Wednesday FC v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Moleicester City v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
IFK Belfield v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Wicked Wolfsburg v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
Madeline Milan v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
Bohfenians FC v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Hop House 11 v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Exeter Swiftly v Bloody Burnley FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Stroke Titty FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Lille KidLovers FC v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Crystal Phallus v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
STMC Young Boys v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Reinebold Wanderers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Sparta Belfield v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gruesome FC v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Leavemyarselona v Young Girls FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Futbolito v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Paralympiakos v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
IFK Belfield v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
Vagus v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Partisan Belfield   UCD Sat Super A-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Pedoborough FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Steamed Fulham v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
Wicked Wolfsburg v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Colonel Getafe FC v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Is Your Motherwell v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
Sparta Belfield v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Bohfenians FC v MK Dong   UCD Sun Super B-League
Ghostbusters v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Mount Killians CF v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Eagles FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Seshfield Wednesday FC v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bibs ‘n’ Bitches v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Bloody Burnley FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Hop House 11   UCD Sat Super B-League
CSKA Belfield v PSGee   UCD Sat Super B-League
Crystal Phallus v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Sparta Belfield v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Leavemyarselona v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gruesome FC v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Futbolito v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
Partisan Belfield v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Moleicester City v MK Dong   UCD Sun Super B-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Send Umtitties v Pedoborough FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
IFK Belfield v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Ghostbusters v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Tortuga FC v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Hill FC v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Steamed Fulham v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Eagles FC v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
Mount Killians CF v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
Partisan Belfield v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bloody Burnley FC v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Crystal Phallus v Madeline Milan   UCD Sat Super B-League
Rapid Belfield v PSGee   UCD Sat Super B-League
Exeter Swiftly v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Gruesome FC v Leavemyarselona   UCD Sun Super A-League
Disciples FC v Reinebold Wanderers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Milner Ouvih v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Paralympiakos v STMC Young Boys   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Futbolito   UCD Sun Super A-League
Red Star Belfield v Young Girls FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Steamed Fulham v Tortuga FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
MK Dong v Rickshaw Rovers   UCD Sun Super B-League
Bibs ‘n’ Bitches v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Seshfield Wednesday FC v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
Stroke Titty FC v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Send Umtitties v The Chelsea Daggers   UCD Sat Super A-League
Pedoborough FC v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bohfenians FC v Moleicester City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Wicked Wolfsburg v IFK Belfield   UCD Sun Super B-League
Kiddy Fiddlesborough v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke City v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
Deek’s Nuts v Rickshaw Rovers   UCD Sun Super B-League
Sparta Belfield v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
Eagles FC v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Partisan Belfield v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
Hop House 11 v Exeter Swiftly   UCD Sat Super B-League
Pedoborough FC v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
Madeline Milan v Bloody Burnley FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Lille KidLovers FC v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Stroke Titty FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Crystal Phallus v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Paralympiakos v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gruesome FC v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Young Girls FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Futbolito v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v IFK Belfield   UCD Sun Super B-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Bibs ‘n’ Bitches v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Stroke City v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Seshfield Wednesday FC v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Deek’s Nuts v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
Tortuga FC v Wicked Wolfsburg   UCD Sun Super B-League
Mount Killians CF v Bohfenians FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
PSGee v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Rickshaw Rovers v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
STMC Young Boys v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
Eagles FC v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Partisan Belfield v Pedoborough FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Eagles FC v Seshfield Wednesday FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Foreignteama v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Hop House 11   UCD Sat Super B-League
PSGEE v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Leavemyarselona v Paralympiakos   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gruesome FC v Gylfinickyoursons FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v STMC Young Boys   UCD Sun Super A-League
Milner Ouvih v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Disciples FC v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Sparta Belfield v Futbolito   UCD Sun Super A-League
IFK Belfield v MK Dong   UCD Sun Super B-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Rickshaw Rovers   UCD Sun Super B-League
BSC Touching Young Boys v Deliveroo Plus FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Moleicester City v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
Colonel Getafe FC v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Mandy Carroll FC v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Casting Crouch FC v Bloody Burnley FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke City v Moleicester City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Hop House 11 v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Bendtner Over v Young Girls FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Hop House 11 v Stroke Titty FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Young Girls FC v Disciples FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Exeter Swiftly v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Finding Timo v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
Rickshaw Rovers v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Ghostbusters v PSGee   UCD Sat Super B-League
Colonel Getafe FC v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Casting Crouch FC v Exeter Swiftly   UCD Sat Super B-League
Hill FC v Stroke Titty FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Pedoborough FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Exeter Swiftly v Madeline Milan   UCD Sat Super B-League
Send Umtitties v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bloody Burnley FC v PSGee   UCD Sat Super B-League
Shamrock Tokers v Gruesome FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Bibs ‘n’ Bitches v Pedoborough FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Rapid Belfield v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Casting Crouch FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke Titty FC v Crystal Phallus   UCD Sat Super B-League
Futbolito v Paralympiakos   UCD Sun Super A-League
Sparta Belfield v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Partisan Belfield v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bloody Burnley FC v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
IFK Belfield v Tortuga FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Bohfenians FC v Wicked Wolfsburg   UCD Sun Super B-League
Krystle Palace AFC v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Finding Timo   UCD Sat Super A-League
Hop House 11 v   UCD Sat Super B-League
Exeter Swiftly v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
MK Dong v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Kiddy Fiddlesborough v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Seshfield Wednesday FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Stroke Titty FC v Bloody Burnley FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Lille KidLovers FC v PSGee   UCD Sat Super B-League
Hop House 11 v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Madeline Milan   UCD Sat Super B-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Paralympiakos   UCD Sun Super A-League
Disciples FC v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Sparta Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Young Girls FC v Gruesome FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Tortuga FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
MK Dong v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
Mount Killians CF v Steamed Fulham   UCD Sun Super B-League
Pedoborough FC v Deliveroo Plus FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Finding Timo v Vagus   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bohfenians FC v IFK Belfield   UCD Sun Super B-League
Foreignteama v Mandy Carroll FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Colonel Getafe FC v Send Umtitties   UCD Sat Super A-League
Rickshaw Rovers v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Eagles FC v BSC Touching Young Boys   UCD Sat Super A-League
Deek’s Nuts v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Shamrock Tokers v Bendtner Over   UCD Sun Super A-League
Crystal Phallus v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Eagles FC v Partisan Belfield   UCD Sat Super A-League
Pedoborough FC v Seshfield Wednesday FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Lille KidLovers FC v Exeter Swiftly   UCD Sat Super B-League
Bloody Burnley FC v Crystal Phallus   UCD Sat Super B-League
Hop House 11 v Yong Futbollito   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke Titty FC v Madeline Milan   UCD Sat Super B-League
Gruesome FC v Reinebold Wanderers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v STMC Young Boys   UCD Sun Super A-League
Leavemyarselona v Sparta Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Young Girls FC v Krystle Palace AFC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Futbolito v Red Star Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Mount Killians CF v IFK Belfield   UCD Sun Super B-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Wicked Wolfsburg   UCD Sun Super B-League
MK Dong v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
Vagus v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Bendtner Over v Milner Ouvih   UCD Sun Super A-League
Rapid Belfield v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Madeline Milan   UCD Sat Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Madeline Milan   UCD Sat Super B-League
Wet Ass Pukki v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v Hill FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Stroke City v Kiddy Fiddlesborough   UCD Sun Super B-League
Steamed Fulham v Bohfenians FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Rickshaw Rovers v IFK Belfield   UCD Sun Super B-League
The Chelsea Daggers v Deliveroo Plus FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Tortuga FC v Moleicester City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Pedoborough FC v Eagles FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Exeter Swiftly v Guilty Sigurd's Sons   UCD Sat Super B-League
Yong Futbollito v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Reinebold Wanderers v Futbolito   UCD Sun Super A-League
STMC Young Boys v Sparta Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Steamed Fulham v IFK Belfield   UCD Sun Super B-League
Stroke Titty FC v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Finding Timo v Is Your Motherwell   UCD Sat Super A-League
Tortuga FC v Bohfenians FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Moleicester City   UCD Sun Super B-League
MK Dong v Vet FC   UCD Sun Super B-League
Deliveroo Plus FC v Seshfield Wednesday FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Vagus v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Send Umtitties v Foreignteama   UCD Sat Super A-League
Hop House 11 v Bloody Burnley FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Bendtner Over v Leavemyarselona   UCD Sun Super A-League
Crystal Phallus v PSGee    UCD Sat Super B-League
Hill FC v CSKA Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Young Girls FC v Paralympiakos   UCD Sun Super A-League
Ghostbusters v Lille KidLovers FC   UCD Sat Super B-League
Bibs ‘n’ Bitches v The Chelsea Daggers   UCD Sat Super A-League
Stroke Titty FC v Exeter Swiftly   UCD Sat Super B-League
Bloody Burnley FC v Rapid Belfield   UCD Sat Super B-League
Guilty Sigurd’s Sons v PSGee    UCD Sat Super B-League
Gylfinickyoursons FC v Sparta Belfield   UCD Sun Super A-League
Red Star Belfield v Shamrock Tokers   UCD Sun Super A-League
Mount Killians CF v Wet Ass Pukki   UCD Sun Super B-League
Foreignteama v Colonel Getafe FC   UCD Sat Super A-League
Marsseille it Ain’t So v Stroke City   UCD Sun Super B-League
Bohfenians FC v Deek's Nuts   UCD Sun Super B-League
Casting Crouch FC v Ghostbusters   UCD Sat Super B-League
Milner Ouvih v Young Girls FC   UCD Sun Super A-League
Hop House 11 v Crystal Phallus