Live Scores

DateFixtureTime/ResultsLeague
Shamrock Rovers v UCD AFC   Premier Division
Israel v Ireland   U21
Republic of Ireland v Armenia   UEFA Nations League
Waterford v Cobh Ramblers   First Division
Treaty United v Galway United   First Division
Wexford FC v Bray Wanderers   First Division
Athlone Town v Longford Town   First Division
St. Patrick’s Athletic v Derry City   Premier Division
Dundalk v Drogheda United   Premier Division
Bohemian FC v UCD AFC   Premier Division
Finn Harps v Shelbourne   Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Treaty United   Women's National League
Shelbourne v Cork City   Women's National League
Peamount United v Bohemian FC   Women's National League
Galway WFC v DLR Waves   Women's National League
Athlone Town v Wexford Youths   Women's National League
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers   Premier Division
Longford Town v Waterford   First Division
Shelbourne v St. Patrick's Athletic   Premier Division
Republic of Ireland v Poland   WU19
Northern Ireland v France   WU19
Molde v Shamrock Rovers   UEFA Europa Conference League
KAA Gent v Djurgardens IF   UEFA Europa Conference League
Republic of Ireland v Northern Ireland   WU19
France v Poland   WU19
Waterford v Treaty United   First Division
Galway United v Athlone Town   First Division
Cork City v Wexford FC   First Division
Cobh Ramblers v Longford Town   First Division
UCD AFC v Sligo Rovers   Premier Division
Dundalk v St. Patrick's Athletic   Premier Division
Derry City v Finn Harps   Premier Division
Bohemian FC v Drogheda United   Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne   Premier Division
Republic of Ireland v France   WU19
Poland v Northern Ireland   WU19
Djurgardens IF v KAA Gent   UEFA Europa Conference League
Shamrock Rovers v Molde   UEFA Europa Conference League
Wexford FC v Galway United   First Division
Bray Wanderers v Cobh Ramblers   First Division
Athlone Town v Cork City   First Division
St. Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemian FC   Premier Division
Finn Harps v Dundalk   Premier Division
DLR Waves v Shelbourne   Women's National League
Treaty United v Athlone Town   Women's National League
Cork City v Peamount United   Women's National League
Bohemian FC v Galway WFC   Women's National League
Wexford Youths v Sligo Rovers   Women's National League
Portlaoise AFC v Crumlin United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Willow Park FC v Arklow Town   FAI Intermediate Cup
Home Farm FC v Kilmore Celtic   FAI Intermediate Cup
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne AFC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Glebe North FC v Oliver Bond Celtic   FAI Intermediate Cup
Wayside Celtic v St. Patrick's CY FC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Ballymun United v Bangor Celtic   FAI Intermediate Cup
UCD AFC v Maynooth University Town   FAI Intermediate Cup
Skerries Town v Bluebell United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Usher Celtic v Collinstown   FAI Intermediate Cup
Drumcondra FC v Leixlip United   FAI Intermediate Cup
St. Mochtas v Malahide United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Killester Donnycarney FC v Ballyfermot United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Lucan United v Ardmore Rovers   FAI Intermediate Cup
Dublin University v Castleknock Celtic   FAI Intermediate Cup
Ayrfield United v Edenderry Town   FAI Intermediate Cup
Cherry Orchard FC v Finglas United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Greystones United v Liffey Wanderers   FAI Intermediate Cup
Kilbarrack United v St. John Bosco   FAI Intermediate Cup
Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover v Glenville FC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Avondale United v Midleton   FAI Intermediate Cup
Castleview AFC v Mayfield United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Ringmahon Rangers v Blarney United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Carrigtwohill United v Wilton United   FAI Intermediate Cup
Casement Celtic v Lakewood Athletic   FAI Intermediate Cup
UCC v Passage   FAI Intermediate Cup
Carrigaline United v St. Mary's AFC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Rockmount AFC v Macroom FC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Buttevant v Leeside AFC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Kanturk AFC v Everton AFC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Leeds AFC v College Corinthians AFC   FAI Intermediate Cup
Bonagee United v Cockhill Celtic   FAI Intermediate Cup
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers   Premier Division
Republic of Ireland v Austria   WU17
Northern Ireland v Finland   WU17
Waterford v Athlone Town   First Division
Treaty United v Wexford FC   First Division
Galway United v Longford Town   First Division
Cork City v Bray Wanderers   First Division
UCD AFC v Drogheda United   Premier Division
Dundalk v Sligo Rovers   Premier Division
Derry City v Shelbourne   Premier Division
Bohemian FC v Finn Harps   Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers v St. Patrick's Athletic   Premier Division
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers   Women's National League
DLR Waves v Treaty United   Women's National League
Peamount United v Wexford Youths   Women's National League
Cork City v Bohemian FC   Women's National League
Athlone Town v Galway WFC   Women's National League
Republic of Ireland v Finland   WU17
Austria v Northern Ireland   WU17
Shelbourne v UCD AFC   Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Derry City   Premier Division
Republic of Ireland v Northern Ireland   WU17
France v Austria   WU17
Shamrock Rovers v KAA Gent   UEFA Europa Conference League
Molde v Djurgardens IF   UEFA Europa Conference League
Shelbourne v Drogheda United   Premier Division
Dundalk v Bohemian FC   Premier Division
Finn Harps v UCD AFC   Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v DLR Waves   Women's National League
Bohemian FC v Athlone Town   Women's National League
Treaty United v Cork City   Women's National League
Galway WFC v Peamount United   Women's National League
Wexford Youths v Shelbourne   Women's National League
Sligo Rovers v St. Patrick's Athletic   Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers v Derry City   Premier Division
Djurgardens IF v Shamrock Rovers   UEFA Europa Conference League
KAA Gent v Molde   UEFA Europa Conference League
UCD AFC v Shamrock Rovers   Premier Division
St. Patrick’s Athletic v Shelbourne   Premier Division
Drogheda United v Finn Harps   Premier Division
Derry City v Dundalk   Premier Division
Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers   Premier Division

Get all the latest news, reports, results, fixtures, statistics and tables from the SSE Airtricity Leagues, All Ireland League as well as Inter county and club Gaelic Games.