United Rugby Championships

United Rugby Championship 2022/23

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDTBPPts
1330095524313214
2330092603211214
33201104693512311
422007233394210
531118268141039
6220062566719
7320177761819
832017476-2919
931029373201237
10310251483626
1131028089-9915
1231024881-33215
1330037196-251144
1431026296-34804
15301285112-27913
16300339102-63500

United Rugby Championship Fixtures

(Round 4)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Emirates Lions

(Round 4)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Munster

(Round 4)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v DHL Stormers

(Round 4)
5:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Cell C Sharks

(Round 4)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 4)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Ospreys

(Round 4)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 4)
2:45 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Dragons

(Round 5)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v DHL Stormers

(Round 5)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Leinster

(Round 5)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Ulster

(Round 5)
3:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 5)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v Dragons

(Round 5)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Benetton

(Round 5)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Zebre

(Round 5)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 6)
5:30 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 6)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Scarlets

(Round 6)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Edinburgh

(Round 6)
3:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 6)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Munster

(Round 6)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Ulster

(Round 6)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v DHL Stormers

(Round 6)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Ospreys

(Round 7)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow Warriers v Benetton

(Round 7)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Leinster

(Round 7)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v DHL Stormers

(Round 7)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Ulster

(Round 7)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Zebre

(Round 7)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Connacht

(Round 7)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v Edinburgh

(Round 8)
5:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Scarlets

(Round 8)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Zebre

(Round 8)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Ospreys

(Round 8)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Edinburgh

(Round 8)
3:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 8)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Connacht

(Round 8)
2:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Dragons

(Round 8)
4:10 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 9)
5:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Ospreys

(Round 9)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Munster

(Round 9)
12:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Dragons

(Round 9)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 9)
3:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Benetton

(Round 9)
6:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 9)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Ulster

(Round 9)
11:30 am
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Scarlets

(Round 10)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Emirates Lions

(Round 10)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 10)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow Warriers v Edinburgh

(Round 10)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Ulster

(Round 10)
12:30 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Zebre

(Round 10)
2:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 10)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Scarlets

(Round 10)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Leinster

(Round 11)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 11)
12:30 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Benetton

(Round 11)
2:45 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 11)
5:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Emirates Lions

(Round 11)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v Ospreys

(Round 11)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Munster

(Round 11)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Dragons

(Round 11)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Connacht

(Round 12)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 12)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Emirates Lions

(Round 12)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Ulster

(Round 12)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Zebre

(Round 12)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v Scarlets

(Round 12)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Cell C Sharks

(Round 12)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Leinster

(Round 12)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow Warriers v DHL Stormers

(Round 13)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 13)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v DHL Stormers

(Round 13)
2:30 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Munster

(Round 13)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 13)
5:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 13)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Cell C Sharks

(Round 13)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Emirates Lions

(Round 13)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Ospreys

(Round 1)
5:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v DHL Stormers

(Round 7)
5:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Cell C Sharks

(Round 14)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Ospreys

(Round 14)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow Warriers v Ulster

(Round 14)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Cell C Sharks

(Round 14)
3:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Connacht

(Round 14)
3:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v DHL Stormers

(Round 14)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Edinburgh

(Round 14)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v Benetton

(Round 14)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Dragons

(Round 15)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow Warriers v Zebre

(Round 15)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Scarlets

(Round 15)
12:30 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Cell C Sharks

(Round 15)
2:45 pm
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Emirates Lions

(Round 15)
5:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Leinster

(Round 15)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Benetton

(Round 15)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Connacht

(Round 15)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v Ulster

(Round 16)
7:10 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 16)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v DHL Stormers

(Round 16)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Emirates Lions

(Round 16)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Dragons

(Round 16)
3:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Edinburgh

(Round 16)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 16)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 16)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Cell C Sharks

(Round 17)
5:30 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Benetton

(Round 17)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow Warriers v Scarlets

(Round 17)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Dragons

(Round 17)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Leinster

(Round 17)
3:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Zebre

(Round 17)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Munster

(Round 17)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Ospreys

(Round 17)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 18)
5:30 pm
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Benetton

(Round 18)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Edinburgh

(Round 18)
1:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Zebre

(Round 18)
3:00 pm
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Scarlets

(Round 18)
3:05 pm
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Leinster

(Round 18)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Munster

(Round 18)
5:15 pm
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 18)
7:35 pm
United Rugby Championship

Glasgow Warriers v Connacht

United Rugby Championship Results

(Round 3)
19 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Cell C Sharks

(Round 3)
34 - 23
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Scarlets

(Round 3)
21 - 5
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Zebre

(Round 3)
32 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 3)
34 - 18
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Edinburgh

(Round 3)
13 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Leinster

(Round 3)
18 - 31
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Rugby v Emirates Lions

(Round 3)
28 - 14
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Connacht

(Round 2)
23 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Munster

(Round 2)
27 - 28
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Emirates Lions

(Round 2)
33 - 31
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Edinburgh

(Round 2)
38 - 15
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Connacht

(Round 2)
39 - 55
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Ulster

(Round 2)
52 - 24
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow v Cardiff Rugby

(Round 2)
42 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Benetton

(Round 2)
37 - 42
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Cell C Sharks

(Round 1)
36 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster V Connacht

(Round 1)
44 - 6
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Dragons

(Round 1)
23 - 23
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Ospreys

(Round 1)
20 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff Arms Park

Cardiff Rugby V Munster

(Round 1)
15 - 31
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 1)
29 - 33
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre V Leinster

(Round 1)
33 - 11
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Glasgow Warriors

United Rugby Championship Playing Time

PlayerTeamPosition Pts
Ruan Nortje-Lock2115925100
Ruhan NelCentre20155025510
Manie Libbok-Fly-Half201467171300
Marcell Coetzee-Flanker201433551110
Madosh Tambwe20141540800
Evan Roos-No. 818136530600
Cornal Hendricks-Centre20135225510
Elrigh Louw-No. 820133520410
Edwill van der Merwe-Winger17130040800
Francke HornNo. 816128610200
rsaThomas du Toit19127515300
Seabelo Senatla-Winger17126445900
scoRichie Gray-Lock1712550020
irlFineen WycherleyLock18125415300
irlBilly BurnsFly-Half1812442000
Marvin Orie-Lock1712390000
Harold Vorster18123510200
irlNick TimoneyFlanker18123135710
irlAlan O’ConnorLock1812300020
Walt Steenkamp-Lock20122410200
Arno Botha21118715300
ausJack Dempsey-No. 817118425500
Johan Grobbelaar-Hooker17117545900
rsaWarrick Gelant17117128500
scoRyan Wilson-No. 817115510200
rsaRuben SchoemanLock18113920400
irlJames HumeCentre15109430610
Chris Smith-Fly-Half191085141100
rsaPhepsi Buthelezi19108110200
walRhys Webb-Scrum-Half17107837700
rsaWandisile Simelane14107310200
Damian WillemseFull-Back15106218300
Steven KitshoffProp1510570000
irlJack O’DonoghueFlanker17105535700
irlMike HaleyFull-Back14104920400
walOwen Lane-Winger14104035710
scoSione Tuipulotu-Centre14103120400
walSam DaviesFly-Half17102997310
Deon FourieFlanker1610285110
irlEthan McilroyBack17102610200
rsaVincent TshitukaFlanker14101210200
irlRoss ByrneFly-Half161012125200
rsaJean KleynLock1699515300
Hacjivah Dayimani-1599110200
walMorgan Morris-Flanker1897930610
scoBlair Kinghorn-Back1396759600
rsaBurger OdendallCentre1495610200
rsaHenco Venter1795410200
Emiliano Boffelli13952106600
Henry Immelman1294518300
irlMichael Collins-1493820410
scoJames LangCentre169370000
ausJarrad ButlerNo. 8159340000
nzlCole Forbes-Full-Back, Winger1492915310
irlStuart McCloskeyCentre1492915300
rsaBongi Mbonambi1492030600
irlConor OliverFlanker159195100
ausJohn PorchWinger1491815310
scoRoss Thompson-Fly-Half, Full-Back18916101100
walLuke Morgan-Winger1491430620
irlChris Farrell-Centre149145110
tgaSione Kalamafoni-No. 81691220400
rsaMakazole Mapimpi1489630600
irlDave HeffernanHooker168940010
Gerhard Steenekamp-Prop168890000
irlRhyno SmithFull-Back148891461100
walOllie GriffithsFlanker138845100
irlNathan DoakBack18884118300
irlKieran MarmionScrum-Half1788415300
irlStewart MooreCentre1487620400
rsaRabz MaxwaneWinger1187520410
rsaLeolin Zas12874551100
rsaCurwin Bosch14874121200
irlJack CartyFly-Half14873116110
Scarra NtubeniHooker1486510200
gerDavid Sisi-Lock148635100
irlCian PrendergastLock1586310220
Herschel JantjiesScrum-Half1486210200
rsaSti SitholeProp178580000
engSam ArnoldCentre1685120410
walOwen Watkin-Centre148495110
rsaOx Nche138495100
walHarrison Keddie-Flanker148480000
itaJacopo Trulla-Full-Back1484810200
Kurt-Lee Arendse-Full-Back1384135700
mdaDimitri Arhip-Prop178390000
rsaGerbrandt Grobler1483810200
rsaCarlu SadieProp158370000
rsaErich Cronje-Centre1383715300
irlTom DalyCentre1283620401
irlShane DalyCentre138345100
ausSam Johnson-Centre148325100
walLloyd Williams-Scrum-Half1682831520
scoMark Bennett-Centre1382733600
walJosh Turnbull-No. 8138270000
nzlAki Seiuli-Prop168270000
scoKyle Steyn-Winger1382615300
irlGavin CoombesFlanker1281715300
irlRoss MolonyLock148170000
ausMichael AlaalatoaProp1681610200
irlCraig CaseyScrum-Half1481135700
scoGrant GilchristLock108100000
walJac Morgan-Flanker138100000
irlSiya Kolisi148100000
rsaMarius LouwCentre1380915300
irlLuke McGrathScrum-Half1680410200
Jordan HendrikseFly-Half12803112210
irlRob HerringHooker1380115300
nzlJunior LaloifiFull-Back1579910210
irlRay Lee Lo137985101
irlRhys RuddockFlanker157955100
Ernst van Rhyn-Flanker177920000
Tomas Albornoz1279240200
ausMack HansenFly-Half1179030610
Zak Burger-Scrum-Half1678610200
walRhys Carré-Forward1578410200
scoRufus McLean-Winger1178410200
rsaSalmaan Moerat127830020
rsaReinhard NothnagelLock137810000
walWill Griffiths-Lock157815100
rsaDuane Vermeulen-Loose Forwards117640000
scoMagnus Bradbury-Flanker137625110
rsaWerner Kok177605100
rsaPierre Schoeman-Prop127605100
Canan Moodie-Winger1375920400
Adre Smith-Lock1475810201
irlMax DeeganNo. 81475430600
walMatthew Screech-Lock147515100
irlMichael LowryFly-Half1575112200
walSeb Davies-Lock127438110
rsaJaco VisagieHooker147425100
engJonah HolmesWinger1074015300
walJosh LewisFull-Back1273813210
irlScott PennyFlanker1273435700
Embrose Papier-Scrum-Half1673315300
walAdam WarrenCentre1273210200
irlDiarmuid BarronHooker1773110200
walNicky Smith-Prop1872810200
walAneurin OwenCentre107260000
Carl Wegner-137265100
walJack Dixon-Centre1272615310
scoDarcy GrahamWinger972420400
scoRory Darge-Flanker117245100
itaLuca Andreani-Flanker137235100
irlJordan LarmourWinger972130600
Lionel Mapoe-Centre1472015300
irlRobert BaloucouneWinger1271830600
Brok Harris-Prop187160000
irlPaul BoyleFlanker1471415310
argJoaquin Riera-Centre137140000
rsaDewaldt Duvenage-Scrum-Half147135100
walRio Dyer-Back1270815300
irlJimmy O’BrienCentre1070822400
rsaMornay Smith-Prop1370612000
scoBen VellacottScrum-Half1570325500
walScott Williams-Centre116980000
rsaMorne van den Berg1569635700
irlTom O’TooleProp126960000
nzlSam Lousi-Lock1369210200
itaCarlo CannaFly-Half1269043200
walKirby Myhill-Hooker146875110
irlAndrew WarwickProp156860000
irlNiall ScannellHooker126845110
itaAndrea ZamboninFlanker166840000
irlNiall MurrayLock1368315300
scoJamie Bhatti-Prop1468110200
walRhys Davies-Lock146800000
engAaron ShinglerFlanker1567510200
engJonathan Davies-Centre106715100
walTomas Francis-Prop116700000
rsaAphelele Fassi1166915300
itaTommaso Menoncello-Winger1266530600
irlAlex Wootton-Winger96645100
irlBen Muncaster126630000
itaJacopo BianchiFlanker126630000
rsaAndre WarnerScrum-Half1466215300
espEduardo BelloForward146610000
walJordan Williams-Full-Back1266110200
David Kriel-Centre106615100
itaFederico Ruzza-Lock1166010200
walJames Ratti-Forward1365710200
Jaco KrielFlanker1065510200
engRhys Priestland-1265570000
irlJamie OsborneFull-Back136540000
scoDavid Cherry-Hooker156545100
itaLuca Bigi-Hooker116535100
irlUltan DillaneLock116503000
rsaJaden Hendrikse1465010200
argGonzalo BertranouScrum-Half126490000
irlRuben Van Heerden126485100
rsaPJ BothaProp186480000
walJac Price-Lock126470000
irlBen HealyBack1664697010
walMatthew Morgan-Full-Back146455100
itaEnrico Lucchin-Centre106455100
walJarrod Evans-Fly-Half1264577000
irlRory ScannellCentre106440000
itaDanilo FischettiProp116420000
nzlBlade Thomson-Flanker116420000
irlCalvin NashWinger86425100
walSam Costelow-Fly-Half1463991100
irlMarcus Rea-Flanker126385100
scoJamie HodgsonLock146360000
irlTiernan O’HalloranFull-Back1163610200
irlJohn CooneyScrum-Half1363564100
engJoe MaksymiwLock106355100
rsaEW ViljoenFly-Half863114000
irlCraig GilroyWinger1062810210
irlJeremy LoughmanProp156275100
walDan Evans-Full-Back106265100
irlFinlay BealhamProp116250000
Ramiro Moyano962525500
irlLorenzo CannoneFlanker1262515301
walBradley Davies-Lock126240000
rsaBoan VenterProp1462225500
irlCiaran FrawleyFly-Half1562136300
irlRory O’LoughlinCentre1162015300
Quan HornFull-Back96135100
scoRob Harley-Flanker, Lock116120010
irlMarty MooreProp116125100
engMarshall SykesLock116120001
irlAlex Kendellen-Full-Back1461010210
rsaRikus Pretorius1260915300
irlGarry RingroseCentre860715300
rsaBoeta Chamberlain1360569100
engJohnny Williams-Back1360510200
scoDuncan Weir-Fly-Half1460342000
walWill Rowlands-Lock85950000
irlSimon ZeboWinger1059435701
Ethan Roots-155945100
walJames Botham-Flanker1059310210
Nahuel Tetaz105890000
rsaManuel RassCentre115875100
walTom RogersFull-Back1058515300
irlJoe McCarthyLock85845100
rsaTom Botha-Prop185830000
walAaron Wainwright-Flanker85820000
walTaylor DaviesForward1558018100
irlEd ByrneProp1358010200
rsaJaco Van Der WaltFly-Half1157641000
walShaun Evans-145765110
itaMaxime MbandaFlanker105755100
walEllis Jenkins-Flanker145730000
Neething Fouche-155710000
irlStephen ArcherProp115705100
irlEric O’SullivanProp165700000
irlPeter O’MahonyFlanker75700000
irlJosh Van Der FlierFlanker85665100
scoConnor BoyleFlanker125640010
walChris Coleman-Forward155640000
rsaEmmanuel Tshituka115635100
rsaOli Kebble-Prop135625100
scoOllie Smith-Back1056115310
irlMatty ReaNo. 8145605100
irlLukhanyo Am856020400
irlAsaeli Tuivuaka85600010
irlJohn RyanProp155605100
walRory Thornton-Lock125570000
rsaStean PienaarWinger955610200
irlHarry ByrneFly-Half1255327000
Joe Davis105520010
Sergeal PetersenWinger855110210
scoLuke CrosbieFlanker95500000
irlJosh McKay-954910210
irlOisin Dowling-Flanker135480010
irlGiovanni Pettinelli1054815300
irlLiam Mitchell95465100
irlGareth Anscombe-12546105000
walRyan Conbeer-Winger1154430600
itaMichelle Lamaro-95395110
scoDamien HoylandWinger853710200
scoAli Price-Scrum-Half85355100
walSteff EvansWinger1053537700
engBen Carter-Forward105340000
itaAntonio RizziBack1353350110
irlJames TracyHooker1153320400
irlMatthew BurkeProp115310000
scoHenry PyrgosScrum-Half1253010200
argThomas Gallo-Forward1052910200
engSteff Thomas-Prop115290000
walSam Parry-Hooker1452830600
ausSam CarterLock1252510200
irlDan GogginCentre85235100
scoFraser Brown-Hooker1252215300
irlJordan Duggan-Prop135220000
itaAlessandro Fusco-Back115215100
rsaFrans Malherbe95200000
Jacques van Rooyen105190000
walWill Boyde-No. 8105190000
fijMesake DogeProp1151820410
irlJosh WycherleyForward1251510200
engHallam Amos-Back1051510200
walJavan Sebastian-Forward115140000
irlAdam ByrneWinger951425500
walGareth Davies-Scrum-Half951215300
scoGeorge Horne-Scrum-Half1051110200
irlKieran TreadwellLock115080020
scoJohnny Matthews-Forward, Hooker1550435700
Paul de Wet-1450120400
itaRenato GiammarioliNo. 8104990000
rsaWP NellProp104985100
itaPaolo Buonfiglio-Prop124910000
walTaine Basham-Flanker124915110
rsaChris CloeteFlanker1049125500
irlSebastian Cancelliere-749010200
irlHyron Andrews104890000
walKeelan Giles-Winger104895100
irlBen Moxham-Back124870000
engStephen Myler-Fly-Half1148776000
engHamish WatsonFlanker84860000
irlJoey CarberyFly-Half848560000
scoZander Fagerson-Prop84855110
argIvan Nemer-Prop124855100
itaIon Neculai-Prop144850000
Glen Young948410210
irlHugo KeenanFull-Back64805100
itaMonty Ioane848010200
irlCaelan DorisFlanker747815300
irlIain Henderson-Lock84780000
nzlWillis Halaholo-Centre747515300
irlRyan BairdLock84755100
rsaAndries CoetzeeFull-Back94754010
irlDevin TonerLock104740000
rsaKerron van Vuuren1847210210
irlDavid McCannForward84720000
scoJamie Dobie-Back1647110200
walElliot DeeForward104710000
engMax Llewellyn-Centre1047010200
itaPierre Bruno-Winger646910200
walMatt Protheroe-Full-Back114695100
rsaLe Roux Roets1146910200
Morne Steyn1446763000
rsaAnthony Volmink64655100
irlTheo Cabango846315300
walGareth Thomas-Prop114625100
rsaReniel Hugo134620000
rsaRuan Dreyer134615110
rsaBen Tapuai104610000
walCorey Domachowski-Prop134610000
walAdam Beard-Lock104580000
irlRatuva Tavuyara-Winger84535100
walRhodri Williams-Back1345210210
scoJamie RitchieFlanker64510000
rsaDamian DeAllendeCentre845015300
scoMatthew Currie-Centre74490000
engGreg BatemanProp104440000
Elvis Taione-114440000
itaManuel Zuliani-Flanker94415120
scoGeorge Turner-Hooker94370000
rsaJeremy Ward104355100
engJordan OlowofelaWinger74350000
irlSbu Nkosi-Winger64335100
irlJohn HodnettNo. 8104335100
walIoan Nicholas-Full-Back74320000
irlAndrew ConwayWinger64305100
walBen FryForward104290000
Filippo Drago84285100
itaEdoardo Padovaniac74275100
scoKiran McDonald-Lock134250000
walRob Evans-Prop104225100
walAlun Wyn Jones-Lock64200000
walJared RosserWinger942020410
rsaIrne Herbst-Lock104170000
irlJack AungierProp114170000
walBen Thomas-Centre104177000
irlJames LoweWinger641615300
rsaJJ Kotze104155100
nzlJohnny McNicholl-Full-Back841140810
itaGiulio BisegniCentre84115100
irlCaolin BladeScrum-Half1141010200
Max Nagy740910200
scoStuart McInally-Hooker840515300
samPotu Leavasa Jr.No. 884040000
irlTommy O’BrienCentre1040410210
Timothy O’MalleyHalf Backs940311000
walSamson Lee-Prop84025100
Cammy Hutchison-84005100
scoScott Cummings-Lock64000000
Simphiwe Matanzima-Prop1739810200
irlAndrew PorterProp739810200
irlJack CrowleyFull-Back839628000
itaGiacomo Nicotera-93930010
fijViliame MataNo. 863910000
irlShane DelahuntHooker123900000
engChris DeanCentre103890000
irlTom Gordon-1138810200
irlTomas Lezana-Flanker938510200
irlThomas AhernForward103845100
engOran McNultyWinger638310200
Junior Pokomela-103825100
rsaNtuthuko Mchunu1838110200
rsaGrant Williams1038115300
Willie Engelbrecht-53780000
irlAlex Cuthbert-73770010
nzlSimon Berghan-Forward93750000
irlThomas FarrellCentre93745100
irlNeil Cronin-Scrum-Half93730000
walDafydd Hughes-Forward113700000
itaNiccolò Cannone-Lock103700000
irlRuan Pienaar536810000
rsaRuhan StraeuliNo. 873670000
walShane Lewis-Hughes-Flanker73670000
irlConor FitzgeraldFly-Half1236529200
walDan Jones-Fly-Half836524000
walKieran Hardy-Back1136315300
Pierce Philips93610000
irlMatt GallagherFull-Back53595100
walRyan Elias-Forward83595100
itaOliviero FabianiHooker73585100
irlJames RyanLock53560010
walKeiran Williams-Centre73530000
walJason Harries-Winger73525100
itaGiovanni LicataNo. 863520000
irlDan SheehanHooker735230600
walTomos Williams-Scrum-Half83500000
nzlToa Halafihi-No. 873505100
Bismarck du Plessis113490001
walDane Blacker-Scrum-Half1134910200
rsaKhutha Mchunu143465100
rsaNama Xaba93450000
irlFederico Zani-Prop83450000
irlJamison Gibson-ParkScrum-Half73395110
fijMesulame KunavulaBack73390010
rsaJeandre Labuschagne73370000
irlDave KilcoyneProp63370000
rsaKeynan KnoxProp93360000
itaNicolo Casilio-Back63340000
irlPeter DooleyProp113320000
irlCian HealyProp1033015300
itaTommaso BoniWinger532910200
engDan DavisFlanker63275100
engRoss Moriarty-No. 853245100
walLloyd Ashley-Lock73230000
irlReuben Morgan-Williams-1232310200
irlJack ConanNo. 853220010
rsaBradley Roberts-Hooker1132210200
walDewi Lake-Hooker732115300
irlSean CroninHooker1032015300
irlKeith EarlsWinger631815300
walDillon Lewis-Forward113150000
irlDenis BuckleyProp63140000
Robert Hunt143145100
itaSimone Gesi-Winger631310200
rsaSikhumbuzo Notshe93135100
irlLeonardo Marin-Fly-Half1031230100
Lorenzo Pani-63115100
irlTadhg FurlongProp63100000
Dan de PlessisCentre73080000
walLiam Williams-Winger530825500
engHuw TaylorNo. 883080000
tgaLeva FifitaLock1030551250
itaTiziano Pasquali93040000
JP Smith83040000
irlTaina Fox-Matamua-53020000
Janko Swanepoel-Lock133020000
Tiaan Swanepoel1130217000
nzlJimmy TuivaitiForward43020000
nzlAngus WilliamsProp63000000
rsaCorniel Els-Forward72995100
irlRobbie HenshawCentre529810200
irlGreg JonesFlanker729710200
Pieter Jansen Van Vuren42970000
irlRob Lyttle-Winger72940000
scoStafford McDowall-Centre92930000
irlDave KearneyWinger42935100
walGaryn Smith-Centre62860000
walWillgriff JohnProp72840000
itaGianmarco Lucchesi-Hooker628320400
walLiam Belcher-Hooker62825110
Stefan Ungerer52825100
Ruan VenterFlanker112805100
irlSazi SandiProp92790000
walRhys Patchell-Back827830000
itaMarco Zanon-Centre52770000
irlAdam McBurneyHooker92750000
irlTom ClarksonProp82740000
engCallum Braley-Back827415300
itaNacho Brexa42735100
zimSebastian Negri-Flanker52720000
scoDavid CherryHooker42695100
Andre-Hugo Venter-1126810200
walLeon BrownForward62680000
walKristian Dacey-Forward112660000
walAled SummerhillWinger42655100
irlNick McCarthyScrum-Half92645100
itaMarco Lazzaroni-Forward42620000
itaSimone Ferrari-Prop62610000
itaMassimo CecilianiHooker72590000
irlAngus CurtisFly-Half42585100
Alessandro Garbisi-92570000
engMorgan Jones-Lock102550000
Matteo Meggiato62540000
irlEoghan MastersonLock52505100
mcoJosh Macleod-Flanker62490000
Lizo Gqoboka62475110
irlJohn Andrew-Hooker72465100
irlMick KearneyLock92410000
walTom Price-52410000
itaMichelangelo BiondelliFull-Back72417100
itaAndrea LovottiForward82400000
walJosh Adams-Winger424010200
irlBundee AkiCentre32405100
irlTadhg Beirne-Lock32400000
rsaYaw Penxe32405100
engSteffan HughesWinger32400000
irlLiam Coombes-Winger324010200
fijLee Roy AtalifoProp52390000
irlLuan de Bruin72370000
scoAlly Miller-Back82370000
itaLeonard Krumov-Forward62330000
engLewis Bean-Forward, Lock923210200
Lee-Roy Atalifo72320000
itaMarcello VioliScrum-Half52320000
irlPeter Sullivan-Winger422910210
irlConor MurrayScrum-Half62275100
nzlEpalahame Faiva-Hooker72270000
walBradley ThyerProp92270000
Dylan Richardson42270010
Marcel Theunissen-82260000
irlWill AddisonCentre42255100
rsaDivan RossouwFull-Back42250000
scoJack BlainWinger32245100
argEnrique Pieretto Heiland-Prop82210000
Angelo Davids-42180000
itaLuca Sperandio-Winger42180000
irlDan LeavyFlanker62180000
walSam Cross-Flanker52180000
rsaFred Zeilinga321730000
irlSean ReidyFlanker62165100