United Rugby Championships

United Rugby Championship

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDTBPPts
1181305546276270731466
218122446431115360961
3181206412297115511159
4181107521388133671357
5181107524343181651256
6181116510365145601056
7181017423318105551254
818100840937633531050
9188010494534-40641244
10181008422474-5246444
11188010408450-4248941
1218909399502-10351440
13186111425501-7653935
14187011369577-20840432
15182115305547-24236919
16181017261633-3723148

United Rugby Championship Fixtures

United Rugby Championship Results

(Round 18)
35 - 25
United Rugby Championship
Aviva Stadium

Leinster v Munster

(Round 18)
28 - 11
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 18)
21 - 26
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v DHL Stormers

(Round 18)
22 - 20
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Zebre

(Round 18)
11 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Emirates Lions

(Round 18)
31 - 38
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 18)
24 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Cell C Sharks

(Round 18)
69 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Cardiff Blues

(Round 9)
39 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Zebre

(Round 9)
18 - 19
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Cardiff Blues

(Round 8)
50 - 31
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Dragons

(Round 12)
42 - 14
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Zebre

(Round 17)
10 - 16
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Ulster

(Round 17)
54 - 36
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Scarlets

(Round 17)
20 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Leinster

(Round 17)
41 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Connacht

(Round 17)
23 - 18
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Dragons

(Round 17)
37 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Benetton

(Round 17)
42 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Cardiff Blues

(Round 17)
29 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 16)
28 - 23
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Leinster

(Round 16)
6 - 22
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Ospreys

(Round 16)
30 - 33
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Connacht

(Round 16)
19 - 38
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Scarlets

(Round 16)
46 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Benetton

(Round 16)
29 - 26
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Zebre

(Round 16)
17 - 24
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Munster

(Round 16)
32 - 7
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 10)
27 - 38
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Dragons

(Round 8)
14 - 49
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Scarlets

(Round 13)
37 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Emirates Lions

(Round 13)
19 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 15)
35 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Cardiff Blues

(Round 15)
19 - 34
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Leinster

(Round 15)
29 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Ospreys

(Round 15)
15 - 9
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Edinburgh

(Round 15)
34 - 16
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Ulster

(Round 15)
17 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Connacht

(Round 15)
40 - 12
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre

(Round 15)
51 - 3
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Dragons

(Round 14)
8 - 45
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Leinster

(Round 14)
55 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Dragons

(Round 14)
32 - 28
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 14)
45 - 15
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Ospreys

(Round 14)
5 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Edinburgh

(Round 14)
23 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Ulster

(Round 14)
24 - 41
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Scarlets

(Round 14)
51 - 22
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Benetton

(Round 7)
40 - 3
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Cardiff Blues

(Round 7)
38 - 6
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Zebre

(Round 7)
23 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Munster

(Round 9)
30 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Edinburgh

(Round 7)
57 - 12
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Scarlets

(Round 6)
55 - 7
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Zebre

(Round 6)
37 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Cardiff Blues

(Round 9)
18 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Leinster

(Round 6)
37 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Scarlets

(Round 6)
29 - 24
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Munster

(Round 13)
27 - 22
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Zebre

(Round 13)
35 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 13)
64 - 3
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Dragons

(Round 13)
17 - 61
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Leinster

(Round 13)
48 - 12
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Cardiff Blues

(Round 13)
56 - 8
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Connacht

(Round 10)
7 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Cell C Sharks

(Round 10)
19 - 17
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v DHL Stormers

(Round 10)
21 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Emirates Lions

(Round 10)
7 - 48
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 12)
0 - 12
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Ulster

(Round 12)
23 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Connacht

(Round 12)
13 - 3
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Benetton

(Round 12)
29 - 7
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Ospreys

(Round 12)
34 - 22
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Edinburgh

(Round 12)
22 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Cell C Sharks

(Round 12)
10 - 32
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v DHL Stormers

(Round 8)
13 - 11
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Munster

(Round 8)
26 - 7
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Edinburgh

(Round 9)
20 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Cell C Sharks

(Round 9)
21 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v Emirates Lions

(Round 8)
32 - 12
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Connacht

(Round 11)
29 - 27
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Leinster

(Round 11)
23 - 19
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Edinburgh

(Round 11)
10 - 34
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 11)
17 - 34
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Munster

(Round 11)
22 - 22
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v DHL Stormers

(Round 11)
20 - 42
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 11)
13 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Benetton

(Round 11)
27 - 15
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Scarlets

(Round 8)
37 - 47
United Rugby Championship
Emirates Airline Park

Emirates Lions v Cell C Sharks

(Round 8)
26 - 30
United Rugby Championship
Loftus Versfeld

Vodacom Bulls v DHL Stormers

(Round 10)
18 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Ulster

(Round 10)
38 - 19
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Ospreys

(Round 10)
34 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues

(Round 9)
10 - 8
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Munster

(Round 9)
22 - 19
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Ospreys

(Round 8)
14 - 39
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Benetton

(Round 5)
19 - 37
United Rugby Championship
Cape Town Stadium

DHL Stormers v Emirates Lions

(Round 7)
33 - 14
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Dragons

(Round 7)
19 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Ulster

(Round 7)
47 - 19
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Connacht

(Round 7)
24 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Benetton

(Round 5)
30 - 16
United Rugby Championship
Jonsson King's Park Stadium

Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 6)
10 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Ulster

(Round 6)
14 - 30
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Edinburgh

(Round 6)
19 - 18
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 6)
46 - 18
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Ospreys

(Round 5)
18 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Munster

(Round 5)
36 - 11
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Ulster

(Round 5)
31 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Dragons

(Round 5)
10 - 27
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Edinburgh

(Round 5)
34 - 28
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Benetton

(Round 5)
15 - 31
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Leinster

(Round 4)
23 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Cell C Sharks

(Round 4)
20 - 18
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Connacht

(Round 4)
17 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 4)
50 - 15
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Scarlets

(Round 4)
26 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Ospreys

(Round 4)
6 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors

(Round 4)
26 - 10
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Emirates Lions

(Round 4)
10 - 24
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v DHL Stormers

(Round 3)
13 - 43
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Munster

(Round 3)
19 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 3)
20 - 20
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v DHL Stormers

(Round 3)
22 - 35
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Dragons

(Round 3)
13 - 9
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Emirates Lions

(Round 3)
43 - 7
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Zebre

(Round 3)
28 - 8
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Benetton

(Round 3)
13 - 27
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Cell C Sharks

(Round 2)
28 - 27
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v Edinburgh

(Round 2)
3 - 36
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Ulster

(Round 2)
34 - 18
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v DHL Stormers

(Round 2)
18 - 14
United Rugby Championship
Liberty Stadium

Ospreys v Cardiff Blues

(Round 2)
35 - 24
United Rugby Championship
Scotstoun Stadium

Glasgow Warriors v Cell C Sharks

(Round 2)
6 - 7
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Leinster

(Round 2)
34 - 7
United Rugby Championship
The Sportsgrounds

Connacht v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 2)
36 - 13
United Rugby Championship
Parc y Scarlets

Scarlets v Emirates Lions

(Round 1)
23 - 27
United Rugby Championship
Rodney Parade

Dragons v Ospreys

(Round 1)
22 - 18
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Comunale Monigo

Benetton v DHL Stormers

(Round 1)
31 - 3
United Rugby Championship
Royal Dublin Society

Leinster v Vodacom Bulls

(Round 1)
26 - 22
United Rugby Championship
Murrayfield Stadium

Edinburgh v Scarlets

(Round 1)
42 - 17
United Rugby Championship
Thomond Park

Munster v Cell C Sharks

(Round 1)
33 - 21
United Rugby Championship
Cardiff City Stadium

Cardiff Blues v Connacht

(Round 1)
26 - 38
United Rugby Championship
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Zebre v Emirates Lions

(Round 1)
35 - 29
United Rugby Championship
Kingspan Stadium

Ulster v Glasgow Warriors

United Rugby Championship Playing Time

PlayerTeamPosition Pts
Francke HornNo. 814112610200
irlAlan O’ConnorLock1610970020
irlBilly BurnsFly-Half1610962000
irlFineen WycherleyLock17109415300
irlNick TimoneyFlanker16107130610
Ruhan NelCentre14107015310
Edwill van der MerweWinger14106040800
Ruan Nortje1410325100
Manie LibbokFly-Half141027124300
Seabelo SenatlaWinger14102445900
Marvin OrieLock1410120000
Johan Grobbelaar1497740800
irlJack O’DonoghueFlanker1797535700
irlMike HaleyFull-Back1396920400
rsaRuben SchoemanLock1594015300
Madosh Tambwe1493530600
ausJarrad ButlerNo. 8159340000
irlJames HumeCentre1393425510
rsaJean KleynLock1593210200
irlConor OliverFlanker159195100
ausJohn PorchWinger1491815310
rsaWandisile Simelane1291310200
rsaThomas du Toit149125100
Damian WillemseFull-Back1390218300
walRhys Webb-Scrum-Half1389427500
irlDave HeffernanHooker168940010
irlRoss ByrneFly-Half14893109200
irlKieran MarmionScrum-Half1788415300
irlJack CartyFly-Half14873116110
Marcell CoetzeeFlanker1387340810
irlEthan McilroyBack1586710200
irlCian PrendergastLock1586310220
irlNathan DoakBack17860116300
rsaBongi Mbonambi1385125500
engSam ArnoldCentre1685120410
Elrigh Louw1384615310
Walt Steenkamp1383710200
irlTom DalyCentre1283620401
irlChris Farrell-Centre138175110
rsaMakazole Mapimpi1381630600
ausJack Dempsey-No. 81281420400
Evan RoosNo. 81180515300
Cornal Hendricks1380220400
scoRichie Gray-Lock117990010
irlMichael Collins-1279810200
Emiliano Boffelli1179294500
ausMack HansenFly-Half1179030610
rsaOx Nche127875100
scoRyan Wilson-No. 8127795100
itaJacopo TrullaFull-Back1277510200
rsaVincent TshitukaFlanker1177210200
irlCraig CaseyScrum-Half1377035700
irlStuart McCloskeyCentre1276915300
irlRoss MolonyLock127670000
Hacjivah Dayimani1276510200
irlLuke McGrathScrum-Half147655100
Steven KitshoffProp127640000
irlMax DeeganNo. 81475430600
irlShane DalyCentre137545100
rsaPhepsi Buthelezi1475310200
tgaSione Kalamafoni-No. 81475220400
ausMichael Ala’alatoaProp147515100
irlMichael LowryFly-Half1575112200
Chris Smith1274289100
irlSiya Kolisi137410000
rsaErich CronjeCentre1174015300
rsaReinhard NothnagelLock107400000
walMorgan Morris-Flanker1473630610
walSam DaviesFly-Half1373277210
Deon FourieFlanker127315110
Harold Vorster117285100
irlRhys RuddockFlanker147235100
walOwen Lane-Winger1072020410
irlStewart MooreCentre127165100
rsaBurger OdendallCentre117165100
rsaSti SitholeProp147150000
irlDiarmuid BarronHooker1671410200
irlPaul BoyleFlanker1471415310
Arno Botha1471215300
nzlAki SeiuliProp137020000
irlRhyno SmithFull-Back11689128900
walHarrison Keddie-Flanker126880000
irlNiall MurrayLock1368315300
irlGavin CoombesFlanker1167415300
rsaMorne van den Berg1466735700
rsaCarlu SadieProp126660000
irlAlex WoottonWinger96645100
scoBlair Kinghorn-Back966031500
Adre SmithLock1066010200
irlRob HerringHooker1165815300
irlScott Penny-Flanker1265835700
Jordan HendrikseFly-Half1065891210
Gerhard Steenekamp126550000
irlJamie Osborne-Full-Back136540000
walAdam WarrenCentre1165210200
irlUltan DillaneLock116503000
rsaRabz MaxwaneWinger864510200
irlRory ScannellCentre106440000
irlCalvin NashWinger86425100
Kurt-Lee Arendse1063735700
itaLuca AndreaniFlanker116375100
irlTiernan O’HalloranFull-Back1163610200
walOllie GriffithsFlanker96365100
rsaHenco Venter1363410200
rsaGerbrandt Grobler1062910200
irlCraig GilroyWinger1062810210
irlBen Muncaster106260000
irlFinlay BealhamProp116250000
Herschel JantjiesScrum-Half1262210200
irlNiall ScannellHooker116215110
scoJames LangCentre106200000
Tomas Albornoz961926200
Quan HornFull-Back96135100
rsaDuane VermeulenLoose Forwards96120000
irlMarty MooreProp116125100
nzlSam Lousi-Lock1261210200
Scarra NtubeniHooker1061110200
walLloyd Williams-Scrum-Half1261120400
rsaWarrick Gelant106115100
mdaDimitri Arhip-Prop126060000
engJohnny WilliamsBack1360510200
walLuke Morgan-Winger1060425510
itaAndrea ZamboninFlanker126030000
scoSione Tuipulotu-Centre860115300
rsaPJ BothaProp156000000
rsaLeolin Zas860040800
irlSimon ZeboWinger1059435701
walJames Botham-Flanker1059310210
irlRobert BaloucouneWinger1059125500
rsaAphelele Fassi1058915300
walRhys Carré-Forward1158410200
itaJacopo BianchiFlanker115830000
rsaMarius Louw1058015300
rsaJaden Hendrikse135795100
walJosh LewisFull-Back105783010
rsaCurwin Bosch1057693200
walJac Morgan-Flanker105700000
irlJeremy LoughmanProp145675100
gerDavid SisiLock105655100
itaEnrico LucchinCentre95655100
irlAndrew WarwickProp135650000
espEduardo BelloForward125640000
walWill Griffiths-Lock125645100
scoRoss Thompson-Fly-Half, Full-Back1256462000
rsaEmmanuel Tshituka115635100
irlJordan LarmourWinger756120400
walRio DyerBack1056010200
Lionel Mapoe1155715300
walJack DixonCentre955615300
walSam Costelow-Fly-Half1255173100
rsaJaco VisagieHooker115500000
irlJimmy O’BrienCentre854817300
irlOisin Dowling-Flanker135480010
nzlCole Forbes-Full-Back, Winger95485100
irlMatty ReaNo. 8125475100
irlLiam Mitchell95465100
Henry Immelman754513200
engAaron ShinglerFlanker1354310200
irlLorenzo CannoneFlanker954115301
irlTom O’TooleProp105410000
walOwen Watkin-Centre105395100
irlHarry ByrneFly-Half1053823000
irlCiaran FrawleyFly-Half1353731200
walNicky Smith-Prop1453610200
Ernst van RhynFlanker105350000
irlJames TracyHooker1153320400
irlMatthew BurkeProp115310000
irlBen HealyBack1553197010
irlEric O’SullivanProp145310000
irlAlex KendellenFull-Back1353010210
scoMagnus Bradbury-Flanker85305100
irlJohn RyanProp145305100
engSteff ThomasProp115290000
walJordan WilliamsFull-Back1052610200
ausSam CarterLock1252510200
irlDan GogginCentre85235100
engJonathan Davies-Centre85225100
irlJordan DugganProp135220000
walJac Price-Lock105210000
Embrose Papier1052115300
irlStephen ArcherProp105205100
Canan Moodie1051920400
walGareth Davies-Scrum-Half951215300
irlEd ByrneProp135127100
rsaManuel RassCentre105075100
scoMark Bennett-Centre950725500
scoKyle Steyn-Winger950615300
Jaco KrielFlanker750310200
nzlJunior LaloifiFull-Back1150210210
ausSam Johnson-Centre95025100
irlJohn CooneyScrum-Half1149945000
walRhys Davies-Lock104960000
rsaChris CloeteFlanker1049125500
walDan Evans-Full-Back84915100
irlPeter O’MahonyFlanker64900000
Ramiro Moyano749015300
walKeelan Giles-Winger104895100
walJavan Sebastian-Forward104880000
walTomas Francis-Prop84870000
scoAli Price-Scrum-Half74875100
walJarrod Evans-Fly-Half1048661000
Brok HarrisProp114850000
walMatthew Screech-Lock104840000
Glen Young948410210
irlMarcus Rea-Flanker104835100
Ethan Roots-114830000
Zak Burger1148310200
irlKieran Treadwell-Lock94810020
irlHugo KeenanFull-Back64805100
irlLukhanyo Am748020400
rsaTom Botha-Prop144800000
walChris ColemanForward114800000
argGonzalo BertranouScrum-Half94790000
walTom RogersFull-Back84795100
irlRay Lee Lo94785100
itaPaolo BuonfiglioProp114770000
walShaun Evans-114775110
rsaStean PienaarWinger847610200
irlDevin TonerLock104740000
engJoe MaksymiwLock74720000
irlDavid McCannForward84720000
rsaWerner Kok124715100
irlGarry RingroseCentre647010200
scoOllie Smith-Back747015300
argThomas Gallo-Forward94690000
irlJosh McKay-846910210
walScott Williams-Centre84660000
irlJosh Wycherley-Forward1146510200
scoDuncan Weir-Fly-Half1046435000
scoDavid Cherry-Hooker94640000
scoConnor BoyleFlanker84640010
irlRory O’LoughlinCentre946410200
irlTheo Cabango846315300
walMatthew Morgan-Full-Back104600000
irlAdam ByrneWinger946025500
rsaBoan VenterProp945520400
engMax Llewellyn-Centre845310200
irlBen Moxham-Back104530000
walAaron WainwrightFlanker64510000
walSeb Davies-Lock84515100
scoRob Harley-Flanker, Lock74510010
irlJoe McCarthy-64510000
rsaAndre WarnerScrum-Half1145115300
rsaBen Tapuai94500000
Joe Davis84490010
rsaRikus Pretorius844810200
rsaDewaldt Duvenage-Scrum-Half94470000
scoHenry PyrgosScrum-Half94455100
Nahuel Tetaz74450000
walAneurin OwenCentre64420000
walElliot DeeForward94390000
itaCarlo CannaFly-Half843928100
walWill RowlandsLock64380000
rsaOli Kebble-Prop104375100
walJosh Turnbull-No. 884350000
scoZander Fagerson-Prop74350010
irlJohn HodnettNo. 8104335100
itaAntonio RizziBack1043344110
irlSbu Nkosi64335100
Morne Steyn1143258000
walBradley Davies-Lock94320000
irlJosh Van Der FlierFlanker64295100
walGareth Thomas-Prop104280000
Filippo Drago84285100
engJonah HolmesWinger642010200
itaLuca BigiHooker74195100
nzlBlade ThomsonFlanker84180000
irlJack Aungier-Prop114170000
irlJames LoweWinger641615300
engRhys Priestland841439000
walTaylor DaviesForward124140000
walEllis Jenkins-Flanker114130000
walRyan Conbeer-Winger941030600
scoGrant GilchristLock54100000
irlSebastian Cancelliere-641010200
irlCaolin BladeScrum-Half1141010200
itaIon NeculaiProp114070000
engHamish WatsonFlanker74060000
irlJoey CarberyFly-Half740558000
scoRory Darge-Flanker74040000
irlTommy O’BrienCentre1040410210
Timothy O’MalleyHalf Backs940311000
irlAsaeli Tuivuaka64000010
itaFederico Ruzza-Lock640010200
irlJack Crowley-Full-Back839628000
rsaEW ViljoenFly-Half53955000
irlRyan BairdLock73955100
irlShane DelahuntHooker123900000
Jacques van Rooyen73890000
engStephen Myler-Fly-Half938965000
walTaine BashamFlanker93875110
irlTomas Lezana-Flanker938510200
irlAndrew ConwayWinger53855100
Carl Wegner-93835100
engOran McNultyWinger638310200
walJames Ratti-Forward938110200
argJoaquin Riera-Centre93810000
rsaReniel Hugo113810000
rsaGrant Williams1038115300
irlRuben Van Heerden73805100
walJared RosserWinger838020410
rsaRuan Dreyer113785110
rsaPierre Schoeman-Prop63755100
irlThomas FarrellCentre93745100
scoKiran McDonald-Lock113730000
itaDanilo FischettiProp73720000
scoJohnny Matthews-Forward, Hooker1137030600
scoMatthew Currie-Centre63690000
walKirby Myhill-Hooker93685110
walBen FryForward93680000
irlThomas AhernForward93675100
irlConor Fitzgerald-Fly-Half1236529200
rsaMornay Smith736412000
rsaJaco Van Der WaltFly-Half736315000
irlNeil CroninScrum-Half93610000
walSam Parry-Hooker1136130600
scoBen VellacottScrum-Half93595100
walSteff EvansWinger735517300
scoJamie Dobie-Back123545100
walDafydd HughesForward103530000
itaEdoardo Padovaniac63525100
scoJamie Bhatti-Prop83490000
scoJamie HodgsonLock83480000
irlGareth Anscombe-934669000
walBen Thomas-Centre83467000
walRory Thornton-Lock73420000
walRhodri WilliamsBack103415110
rsaJeandre Labuschagne73370000
irlDave KilcoyneProp63370000
itaMaxime MbandaFlanker73355100
itaNicolo CasilioBack63340000
rsaIrne Herbst-Lock83340000
irlPeter DooleyProp113320000
walAdam Beard-Lock73300000
walCorey Domachowski-Prop93270000
scoRufus McLean-Winger532510200
scoDarcy GrahamWinger43245100
rsaBradley Roberts-Hooker1132210200
fijMesake DogeProp832215310
engMarshall SykesLock63210001
walDewi Lake-Hooker732115300
walIoan Nicholas-Full-Back43200000
irlCaelan DorisFlanker531810200
irlIain HendersonLock63180000
engChris DeanCentre73170000
irlAlex Cuthbert-63160000
irlDenis BuckleyProp63140000
rsaAnthony Volmink43135100
itaSimone Gesi631310200
Lorenzo Pani-63115100
irlHyron Andrews63100000
scoFraser Brown-Hooker731015300
Elvis Taione-73090000
walLiam Williams-Winger530825500
samPotu Leavasa Jr.No. 863070000
rsaKeynan KnoxProp93060000
tgaLeva FifitaLock1030551250
Junior Pokomela73055100
irlCian HealyProp830410200
JP Smith83040000
scoGeorge Turner-Hooker63030000
argIvan Nemer-Prop73030000
engJordan OlowofelaWinger43030000
rsaSikhumbuzo Notshe83020000
irlTaina Fox-Matamua53020000
itaAlessandro Fusco-Back73025100
Tiaan Swanepoel1130217000
fijMesulame KunavulaBack53010010
engBen Carter-Forward73000000
nzlSimon Berghan-Forward72980000
rsaKhutha Mchunu122975100
irlGreg JonesFlanker729710200
irlSean CroninHooker929515300
irlRob LyttleWinger72940000
irlDave KearneyWinger42935100
walKeiran Williams-Centre62910000
rsaDamian DeAllendeCentre729015300
Neething Fouche72900000
itaOliviero FabianiHooker42890000
walLloyd Ashley-Lock62890000
nzlAngus WilliamsProp52880000
Paul de Wet1028815300
rsaRuhan StraeuliNo. 862870000
rsaBoeta Chamberlain928550000
walShane Lewis-Hughes-Flanker52840000
rsaLe Roux Roets72815100
Ruan VenterFlanker112805100
rsaCorniel Els-Forward62805100
irlMatt GallagherFull-Back52795100
itaManuel Zuliani-Flanker72785120
walRhys Patchell-Back827830000
itaRenato GiammarioliNo. 862770000
nzlJohnny McNicholl-Full-Back627535710
itaGiacomo Nicotera52700000
irlTom Gordon-726910200
rsaFrans Malherbe62660000
walAled Summerhill-Winger42655100
irlAndrew PorterProp526410200
irlNick McCarthy-Scrum-Half92645100
walSamson Lee-Prop52635100
itaMarco Lazzaroni-Forward42620000
rsaSalmaan Moerat52620000
engGreg BatemanProp62610000
scoStafford McDowall-Centre72610000
walAlun Wyn Jones-Lock42600000
irlAngus CurtisFly-Half42585100
walLiam Belcher-Hooker52540010
Alessandro Garbisi-82510000
Simphiwe Matanzima1125010200
irlEoghan MastersonLock52505100
rsaJeremy Ward62500000
mcoJosh MacleodFlanker62490000
Max Nagy52495100
Matteo Meggiato62480000
walKieran Hardy-Back924710200
walRyan Elias-Forward62455100
Sergeal PetersenWinger424510210
walMatt Protheroe-Full-Back72435100
itaMassimo CecilianiHooker62420000
walDane Blacker-Scrum-Half82410000
itaSimone Ferrari-Prop62410000
irlMick KearneyLock92410000
irlLiam CoombesWinger324010200
itaPierre BrunoWinger32405100
irlBundee Aki-Centre32405100
scoScott Cummings-Lock42400000
David Kriel42405100
irlTadhg Beirne-Lock32400000
walWill Boyde-No. 852380000
irlKeith Earls-Winger52385100
Pierce Philips62340000
engMorgan Jones-Lock92320000
engHuw TaylorNo. 872310000
nzlWillis Halaholo-Centre32315100
irlJack Conan-No. 832300010
itaTommaso Menoncello-Winger723015300
itaMichelle Lamaro52295100
irlPeter SullivanWinger422910210
irlJames RyanLock32290000
irlJohn Andrew-Hooker62295100
walLeon BrownForward52280000
irlGiovanni Pettinelli622810200
rsaNtuthuko Mchunu132285100
nzlToa Halafihi-No. 862265100
irlFederico ZaniProp52260000
irlWill AddisonCentre42255100
irlTom ClarksonProp82230000
nzlJimmy TuivaitiForward32220000
engHallam Amos-Back62200000
rsaKerron van Vuuren1322010210
irlJamison Gibson-Park-Scrum-Half52180010
irlDan LeavyFlanker62180000
walGaryn Smith-Centre52180000
itaMichelangelo BiondelliFull-Back62187100
Angelo Davids42180000
rsaFred Zeilinga321730000
irlDan Sheehan-Hooker521715300
irlSean ReidyFlanker62165100
irlTadhg Furlong