- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Lock
- Current Team
- Suttonians
AIL Womens Div 1
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | Suttonians | 5 | 4 | 1 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | Suttonians | 9 | 9 | 0 | 540 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | Suttonians | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1040 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 27 | 26 | 1 | 1930 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Energia Cup Series
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | Suttonians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
Season | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 620 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1040 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 28 | 27 | 1 | 2010 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Round 15)
5 - 17AIL Womens Div 1
Stradbrook Blackrock College RFC v Suttonians |
(Round 14)
24 - 3AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Cooke |
(Round 13)
12 - 39AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Old Belvedere |
(Round 11)
0 - 22AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Ballincollig |
(Round 10)
88 - 19AIL Womens Div 1
Willow Lodge Railway Union RFC v Suttonians |
(Round 9)
45 - 12AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Wicklow RFC |
(Round 7)
5 - 12AIL Womens Div 1
Crowley Park Galwegians v Suttonians |
(Round 6)
12 - 33AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Blackrock College RFC |
(Round 5)
0 - 44AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Suttonians |
(Round 4)
31 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
Ollie Campbell Park Old Belvedere v Suttonians |
(Round 3)
3 - 38AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v UL Bohemian |
(Round 1)
10 - 47AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Railway Union RFC |
(Round 2)
5 - 12AIL Womens Div 1
Tanner Park Ballincollig v Suttonians |
(Round 1)
5 - 31Energia Cup Series
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Blackrock College RFC |
(Conference Semi Final)
15 - 10AIL Womens Div 1
Crowley Park Galwegians v Suttonians |
(Round 9)
79 - 0AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Park Blackrock College RFC v Suttonians |
(Round 8)
24 - 12AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Ballincollig |
(Round 7)
43 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Suttonians |
(Round 5)
29 - 10AIL Womens Div 1
Ashtown Lane Wicklow RFC v Suttonians |
(Round 4)
5 - 78AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Railway Union RFC |
(Round 1)
7 - 15AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Suttonians |
(Round 3)
24 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
Ollie Campbell Park Old Belvedere v Suttonians |
(Round 2)
31 - 31AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Galwegians |
(Conference Final)
26 - 0AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Park Suttonians v Galwegians |
(Con - Round 5)
15 - 20AIL Womens Div 1
Ashtown Lane Wicklow RFC v Suttonians |
(Con - Round 4)
22 - 34AIL Womens Div 1
Tanner Park Ballincollig v Suttonians |
(Con - Round 3)
26 - 19AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Galwegians |
(Con - Round 2)
46 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Malone |
(Con - Round 1)
13 - 37AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Suttonians |