- Nationality
- Ireland
- Position
- Lock
- Current Team
- Cooke
AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Cup Series
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | Cooke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Women's All-Ireland Cup
Season | Club | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | - |
Career Total
Season | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 960 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1360 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
(Round 15)
5 - 67AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Old Belvedere |
(Round 14)
24 - 3AIL Womens Div 1
JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds Suttonians v Cooke |
(Round 12)
36 - 10AIL Womens Div 1
Tanner Park Ballincollig v Cooke |
(Plate Final)
19 - 14Energia Cup Series
Coolmine Rugby Club Galwegians v Cooke |
(Round 3)
21 - 17Energia Cup Series
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Galwegians |
(Round 10)
10 - 34AIL Womens Div 1
Crowley Park Galwegians v Cooke |
(Round 7)
14 - 17AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Wicklow RFC |
(Round 6)
48 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
Ollie Campbell Park Old Belvedere v Cooke |
(Round 5)
0 - 44AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Suttonians |
(Round 4)
57 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
Annacotty UL Bohemian v Cooke |
(Round 3)
14 - 24AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Ballincollig |
(Round 2)
71 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
Willow Lodge Railway Union RFC v Cooke |
(Round 2)
29 - 12Energia Cup Series
UL 4G UL Bohemian v Cooke |
(Round 1)
29 - 10Energia Cup Series
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Ballincollig |
(Round 8)
12 - 55AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v UL Bohemian |
(Round 6)
10 - 20AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Wicklow RFC |
(Round 4)
0 - 65AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Old Belvedere |
(Round 3)
29 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
Crowley Park Galwegians v Cooke |
(Round 2)
40 - 7AIL Womens Div 1
Energia Park Blackrock College RFC v Cooke |
(Plate Final)
12 - 24Women's All-Ireland Cup
Templeville Road Cooke v Blackrock College |
(Plate Semi-Final)
25 - 38Women's All-Ireland Cup
Tanner Park Ballincollig v Cooke |
(9th Place Playoff)
33 - 5AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Malone |
(Con - Round 5)
3 - 31AIL Womens Div 1
Gibson Park Malone v Cooke |
(Con - Round 4)
17 - 22AIL Womens Div 1
Shaw's Bridge Cooke v Wicklow RFC |
(Con - Round 3)
22 - 10AIL Womens Div 1
Tanner Park Ballincollig v Cooke |