Leitrim Club Top Scorers

Leitrim Club Top Scorers

PlayerTeam
Keith Beirne530034251
Conor Beirne419072243
Fintan Fitzpatrick528123238
Ryan O’Rourke424052338
Martin Feeney424003131
Paul Keaney530012831
Barry McWeeney530012831
Conor Gaffney424012629
Evan Sweeney530022228
Ronan Kennedy624012225
Riordan O’Rourke424021723
Barry McNulty530021622
Stephen Goldrick422721521
Cathal McCauley530011821
Brian O’Donnell519311720
Colin Moran424011720
Ronan Mulligan530021420
Ciaran Walsh42404719
Oisin McLoughlin424031019
Enda Maguire424031019
Kenny Cox420821117
Gary Fowley53004517
Sean McNabola317701616
Francis Davitt526801515
Morgan Quinn530011215
Conor Hackett73212814
Seamus Sweeney318001414
Aaron Skelly212011114
Aonghus McCrann42302814
Francis Flynn530001414
Jack Heslin315511013
Wayne Reynolds424001212
Damian Moran53002612
Danny McWeeney53002612
Conor Dolan523501212
Niall McGovern52851912
Alan Glancy31702612
Shaun Chandler42363211
Enda Moreton42391811
Wayne McKeon424001111
Shane Moran53001811
Mark Plunkett530001111
Jack Ronayne31332511
Caleb Duffy42401811
Paul Moran52661811
Caolan Clancy528601010
Gerald Percival2952410
Fergal McLoughlin42401710
Mark Lowe31782410
Tom Prior4214169
David O’Connell5279169
Jordan Reynolds5245239
Ciaran Gilheaney4240099
Peter Poniard3121169
Keoghan McGovern5300239
Derek Reilly271158
Iarlaith O’Brien5270228
Cian McManus2120158
Brian McKenna3180158
Peter Reynolds2120088
Jonathan Reynolds5213228
Andrew McKenna2120088
Gavin Sammon5287158
Brian Stringer5233158
Aaron McCawley3130228
Dillon Beirne5266158
Emmet Mahon4167228
Eoin Gill4231088
Michael McKiernan5300077
Jack Casey5244077
Declan Clancy2120077
Gero Gilmartin3122147
Colm Moreton4240077
Jamie Curran2110217
Donal Wrynn4240077
Ciaran Cullen5255147
Jack Hughes160147
Joseph Earley5293147
Fionn O’Brien5300147
Eoghan Keegan2120077
Sean Bohan2120147
James Gallagher (Corry)4210217
Cillian McGloin3126147
Mark McGrory5274136
Jason Ward2115206
Jamie Quinn125066
Declan Maxwell4240136
Niall Quigley6230066
Pearce Dolan5300066
James Holohan4240136
Daniel Maguire2120066
Gary Plunkett5300066
Sean Duignan4176125
Shane Walsh-3129125
Jerome Maguire5300055
David Bruen4240125
Adam Dolan4216125
Jack Barnes5209055
Luke Murphy3180055
Sean Quigley4184055
Nigel Maguire4240055
Donal Brennan2120055
Niall McCabe3180125
Mathew Cleary4185125
Eamonn Stenson4230055
Adam O’Hagan4220055
Ronan Mulvey293125
Aaron Hoare5300125
Aaron Hickey3100055
Joseph McGloin3171044
Ross Harrison5297044
James Gallagher (Creevelea)5300044
Conor Keegan2120044
Ronan Maxwell5236114
Dan O’Sullivan3180114
Conor Sheridan3132044
David McSharry160044
Niall Quinn2120044
Padraig Gallagher2120044
Daniel Maguire5268114
Mark Reynolds3170114
Kyle McCrann8345114
Rhys Brennan5270114
Sean Lynch112114
Ronan Gordon4207114
Barry Prior-5300044
Cian Singleton5279114
Aidan Flynn4240044
Niall Brady5300044
Jamie McGreal4225044
Emmett Regan256114
Donal Clancy3112114
Brendan Mulvey4240114
Sean Gildea4200114
Fintan Gallogly2120114
Ciaran Kenny2120114
Sean McKeon5299044
Daniel Farrell5300044
Daniel Bosquette4240114
Padraig Clarke3180114
Seamie McMorrow291044
Kealan McKeon3180114
Niall McNabola270103
Donnacha Devaney5273033
Alan Tuthill5275103
Michael Bohan2120033
Domhnaill Flynn5300033
Darren Murray2120033
Pauric Corrigan290103
Barry Lupton3169033
Alan Armstrong6290033
Paul Simpson160033
Fergal Clancy160033
Darragh Gordon4177033
Brian Farrell5158103
Niall Clancy285103
Marcus Guckian2120103
Christy Prior-5221033
Keith Keegan5270103
Liam Taylor4155033
Anton McGourty129103
Ronan McCormack-160033
Gareth Higgins137103
Oisin Bohan5233033
Shane McGloin5300033
Jack Flynn4240033
Ciaran Baxter3131033
Oisin Niblock5300033
Shane Loughlin160103
Shane Quinn5300033
Michael Clancy4190033
Jamie Conlon5300033
Declan Roper3180033
Brendan Delaney283103
Adam Reynolds5295103
Conor Guckian4192103
Darragh Gunn5260033
Mervyn Howard4162103
Declan Byrne3164022
Cian Mallon5300022
Michael Quinn5300022
Tommy Rogan5270022
Niall Crowe4182022
Daithi McGloin275022
Eunan Treacy120022
Dermot Harkin-160022
Caolan O’Grady272022
Colm Clarke4240022
Gavin O’Brien244022
Brian Leyden247022
Cathal Egan243022
Niall Gallagher5300022
Conor Prior4201022
James Clinton4240022
James Campbell5288022
Philip McGowan5259022
James Morrison5300022
Dermot Holohan3180022
Padraig Doyle2106022
Ciaran McMorrow4228022
Aidan Keegan280022
Colm Kiernan299022
JJ Lipsett5228022
Gavin O’Hagan2120022
Gearoid Reynolds4240022
Darren Gilmartin-273022
Evan Ward5300022
Sean McWeeney5300022
Darragh Murphy2120022
Caillin O’Rourke3165022
Fergal McTague6350022
James McGrail5273022
Fiachra McGuinness4136022
Ethan Bohan248022
Diarmuid Kelleher3114022
Brendan Flynn4240022
Ciaran Reynolds3129011
Marc Dolan2110011
Graeme Taylor4240011
Martin Raftery4238011
Cian Rock2120011
Eoin Gibney3142011
Brian Mulvey16011
Eoin Ward125011
Shane Beirne4195011
Tom Crowe4220011
Declan Gill2120011
Ciaran Cornyn270011
Jamie Moore5300011
Shane McGowan2120011
Jake Tobin4231011
Michael Holohan3180011
Kevin Clerkin2120011
Allan Croghan4240011
Alan Doherty112011
Francis Shanley3142011
Senan Keane4230011
Jack Faulkner4196011
Cian Beirne384011
Brian Higgins3180011
Micheal Earley