Leitrim Club Top Scorers

Leitrim Club Top Scorers

PlayerTeam
Keith Beirne742045466
Conor Beirne525082549
Fintan Fitzpatrick738323945
Paul Keaney744014245
Ryan O’Rourke532052843
Martin Feeney530003838
Barry McWeeney636013134
Conor Gaffney424012629
Ronan Kennedy933622329
Evan Sweeney530022228
Riordan O’Rourke532022026
Ciaran Walsh53006826
Stephen Goldrick525721925
Sean McNabola528702424
Kenny Cox632841224
Barry McNulty530021622
Cathal McCauley530011821
Colin Moran529111821
Oisin McLoughlin532031120
Brian O’Donnell621611720
Seamus Sweeney424002020
Alan Glancy634031120
Gary Fowley63605520
Ronan Mulligan530021420
Enda Maguire-424031019
Fergal Clancy212021218
Mark Lowe52954618
Caolan Clancy633611518
Derek Reilly418821218
Sean Bohan318021117
Aaron Skelly421311316
Conor Hackett943821016
Andrew McKenna424001616
Morgan Quinn530011215
Francis Davitt526801515
Francis Flynn530001414
Aonghus McCrann52902814
Sean Quigley62712713
Danny McWeeney63602713
Jack Heslin315511013
Caleb Duffy530011013
Damian Moran53002612
Niall McGovern52851912
Conor Dolan523501212
Wayne Reynolds424001212
Mark Plunkett530001111
Jack Hughes42191811
Shane Moran53001811
Jordan Reynolds73652511
Wayne McKeon424001111
Gavin Sammon74071811
Jack Ronayne31332511
Shaun Chandler52963211
Enda Moreton52991811
Paul Moran52661811
Donal Wrynn532001010
Fergal McLoughlin53201710
Joseph McGloin42311710
Gerald Percival2952410
Ray Cox313501010
Brian McKenna52801710
David O’Connell74051710
Keoghan McGovern5300239
Emmet Mahon5227239
Jack Casey7361099
Tom Prior4214169
Ciaran Cullen7375169
Ronan Mulvey3153239
Ciaran Gilheaney4240099
Peter Poniard3121169
Fionn O’Brien6360158
Niall Quigley8350088
Jonathan Reynolds7314228
Niall Quinn3180088
Peter Reynolds2120088
Dillon Beirne5266158
Brendan Mulvey6342228
Darren Keegan2101158
Brian Stringer5233158
Eoin Gill6345088
Niall McCabe4240158
Ciaran Kenny4208228
Aaron McCawley3130228
Iarlaith O’Brien6320228
Cian McManus2120158
Eoghan Keegan3131077
Declan Clancy3139077
Eamonn Stenson5290077
Colm Moreton5300077
Colm Kiernan4216147
Jamie Curran2110217
Joseph Earley7399147
Michael McKiernan5300077
Donal Brennan3157077
Dan O’Sullivan4237217
Conor Keegan3180077
James Gallagher (Corry)4210217
Cillian McGloin3126147
Gero Gilmartin4125147
Aaron Hoare7410136
Jamie Quinn125066
Daniel Maguire2120066
James Holohan4240136
Gary Plunkett5300066
Mark McGrory5274136
Brendan Delaney4202136
Jason Ward4148206
Sean Duignan6220136
Alan Tuthill7361206
Declan Maxwell4240136
Pearce Dolan5300066
Mathew Cleary5245136
Nigel Maguire4240055
Niall Crowe6276055
Jerome Maguire5300055
Shane Walsh-4166125
Adam Dolan5276125
Aaron Hickey3100055
Adam O’Hagan6316055
David Bruen5300125
Jack Barnes7270055
Eunan Treacy277055
Eoin Connaughton2120055
Luke Murphy3180055
Daniel Bosquette6360114
Ronan Gordon6308114
Mark Reynolds3170114
Rhys Brennan6329114
Sean McKeon5299044
Kyle McCrann8345114
David McSharry160044
Oisin Bohan7326044
Conor Sheridan4192044
Barry Prior-5300044
Sean Lynch221114
Donal Clancy3112114
Sean Gildea5260114
Emmett Regan256114
Liam Taylor6275044
Kealan McKeon3180114
Fintan Gallogly2120114
Eoin Ward3145044
Damien Kelly123114
Eoin Kenny4212114
Padraig Clarke3180114
Ronan Maxwell5236114
Cian Singleton7419114
Niall Brady5300044
Seamie McMorrow291044
Sean McWeeney7420044
Jamie McGreal4225044
Ross Harrison5297044
Daniel Maguire5268114
Aidan Flynn5300044
Marc Dolan4230044
Daniel Farrell5300044
James Gallagher (Creevelea)5300044
Padraig Gallagher2120044
Marcus Guckian3159103
Adam Reynolds7435103
Niall McNabola3130103
Michael Clancy5250033
Oisin Niblock5300033
Diarmuid Kelleher5254033
Rory Kelly6360103
Michael Bohan3180033
Darren Murray3180033
James McGrail7403033
Darragh Murphy3180033
Christy Prior-5221033
Domhnaill Flynn7414033
Ciaran McMorrow5273033
Declan Roper4221033
James Clinton5261033
Shane Quinn7420033
Matt Hackett4190103
Pauric Corrigan290103
Jack Flynn5300033
Shane Loughlin160103
Alan Armstrong8410033
Mervyn Howard4162103
Ronan McCormack-3180033
Conor Guckian5195103
Ciaran Baxter4191033
Hugh Moylan5300033
Keith Keegan7390103
Barry Lupton3169033
Jamie Conlon6340033
Paul Simpson160033
Gareth Higgins239103
Shane McGloin6360033
Niall Clancy3145103
Shane Beirne5218033
Darragh Gunn7380033
Darragh Gordon5237033
Anton McGourty129103
Brian Farrell7181103
Donnacha Devaney5273033
Alan McLoughlin7387022
Paul McLoughlin-2120022
Padraig Sweeney3180022
Fiachra McGuinness5136022
Daithi McGloin275022
Aidan Keegan280022
Fergal McTague6350022
Brian Leyden247022
Cathal Egan357022
Declan Gill3168022
Caolan O’Grady4192022
Gavin O’Brien345022
Colm Clarke4240022
Tommy Rogan5270022
Evan Ward5300022
Conor Prior5261022
Declan Byrne3164022
Jake Tobin5291022
Michael Quinn5300022
Dermot Holohan3180022
Gavin O’Hagan2120022
Darren Gilmartin-273022
James Clancy2120022
JJ Lipsett6288022
Padraig Doyle3117022
Philip McGowan6316022
Dermot Harkin-2120022
James Morrison6356022
Martin Teirnan3169022
James Campbell5288022
Niall Gallagher7420022
Cian Mallon5300022
Ethan Bohan248022
Aodhan Harte4110022
Donal Casey5280022
Gearoid Reynolds5300022
Caillin O’Rourke4245022
Brendan Flynn