Leitrim Club Player Statistics 2022

Leitrim Senior Club Player Statistics

PlayerTeam
Nicholas McWeeney74400110
Conor Farrell74400220
Paul Keaney7440142450
Sean Reynolds74400004
Adam Reynolds74351030
Mark Diffley74330000
Oisin Madden74200110
Padraig Tighe74200004
Keith Beirne7420454660
Shane Quinn74200330
Cian Singleton74191140
Domhnaill Flynn74140330
Sean Harkin74110110
David O’Connell740517100
James McGrail74030330
Keith Keegan73901030
Alan McLoughlin73870220
Daire Farrell63800110
Jordan Reynolds736525110
Alan Tuthill73612060
Jack Casey73610990
Shane McGloin63600330
Jamie McLoughlin63600000
James Mitchell63600000
Gary Fowley636055200
Adrian Fowley63600000
Rory Kelly63601030
Martin Clancy63600110
Keelan McLoughlin63600000
Michael Ferguson63600000
James Morrison63560220
Jamie Conlon63400330
Cathal McSharry63370000
Caolan Clancy6336115180
Michael Neil Gallagher63330000
Oisin Bohan73260440
Oisin McLoughlin5320311200
Shane Doonan53200002
Michael Doonan53200000
Riordan O’Rourke5320220260
Jack Gilheany53200000
Ryan O’Rourke5320528430
Conor Dwyer53200110
Fergal McLoughlin532017100
Donal Wrynn5320010100
Darragh McMorrow63180000
Gavin Reynolds53170000
Philip McGowan63160220
Jonathan Reynolds73142280
Ronan Gordon63081140
Conor Hackett63001470
Barry Prior53000440
Liam Rowley53000110
Liam Ferguson53000000
Keelan McHugh53000000
Colin Maguire53000002
Darren Maxwell53000002
Jack Flynn53000330
Oisin Niblock53000330
Sean Quinn53000000
Niall Brady53000440
Niall Stringer53000000
Michael Quinn53000220
Michael McKiernan53000770
Morgan Quinn5300112150
Pearce Dolan53000660
Francis Flynn5300014140
Evan Ward53000220
Gerard Campbell53000000
Niall Tiernan53000003
Barry McNulty5300216220
Brendan Flynn53000223
Aidan Flynn53000440
Paddy Maguire53000110
Martin Feeney5300038380
David Bruen53001250
Mark Plunkett5300011110
Evan Sweeney5300222280
Gary Plunkett53000660
Oisin McCaffrey53000000
Shane Moran530018110
James Rooney53000000
James Flynn53000000
Stephen McDermott53000000
Colm Moreton53000770
Keoghan McGovern53002390
Brian McDonald53000000
Declan Fowley52990000
Enda Moreton529918110
Killian McGriskan52990000
Shaun Chandler529632110
Noel Plunkett52960000
Fearghal Rooney52940000
Kevin McGrath52910110
Fergal McTague52900220
Rhys Brennan52891140
James Campbell52880220
JJ Lipsett62880220
Niall McGovern528519120
Donal Casey52800220
Aaron Smith52800110
Ronan Flynn52750110
Mark McGrory52741360
Donnacha Devaney52730330
Jack Barnes72700550
Tom Gilheany52680110
Dillon Beirne52661580
Paul Moran526618110
James Clinton52610330
Mark Keegan42600000
David Mulvey52600000
Leon Harte52590000
Stephen Goldrick5257219250
Diarmuid Kelleher52540330
Michael Clancy52500330
Mathew Cleary52451360
Caillin O’Rourke42450220
Eamon Reynolds42400000
Dean McGovern42400110
Cian Mulvey42400000
Wayne McKeon4240011110
John McGoldrick42400000
Ciaran Gilheaney42400990
Colm McGowan42400000
Jamie Moore42400000
Shane Finn42400000
Rory McTague42370000
Dan O’Sullivan42372170
Ronan Maxwell52361140
Conor Dolan5235012120
Conor Quinn62340110
Brian Banks52340000
Peter McGowan52310110
Joseph McGloin423117100
Alan Armstrong52300000
Glen Ward52260000
Declan Roper42210330
Christy Prior52210330
Brendan Naughton42200000
Tom Crowe42200110
Adam Dolan42161140
Tom Prior42141690
Ryan Goldrick52130110
Cathal Óg O’Connell42100000
John Reynolds42060000
Richard Heaney32000000
Jack Faulkner41960110
Conor Guckian51951030
Conor Sheridan41920440
Brian Farrell71811030
Fergal McMorrow41810000
Anthony McDonald31800000
Tom McKeon31800000
Mark Fox31800000
Nathan McCartin31800000
Luke Murphy31800550
Kyle McCrann51650000
Declan Byrne31640220
Eoghan Gallagher41600000
Ryan Bohan31600000
Tom Hughes41560000
Jack Heslin3155110130
Kieran Clancy31500000
Shane Fowley31490000
Matthew Murphy31400000
Declan Clancy31390770
Fiachra McGuinness51360220
Ciaran Reynolds31290110
Cillian McGloin31261470
Noel Hynes21200000
Padraig Gallagher21200440
Colin Gilligan21200000
James Clancy21200220
Diarmuid McGovern21200000
Aaron McLoughlin21200110
Brian Stringer31131140
Eoin Shanley31130000
Aaron Hickey31000550
Ronan Kennedy5961470
Kyle O’Driscoll2920000
Jesse McGuinness2900110
Stephen Gilheany3870110
Senan Harte2810000
Eunan Treacy2770550
David Mitchell3720000
Eoin McLoughlin2700000
Ryan Cunningham1600000
Ashley Maziya1600000
Gary Clinton1600110
Aaron McLoughlin1600000
Michael Connolly1600000
Peter Connolly1600110
Declan McGovern1600000
Conall McGovern1600000
Emmett Regan2561140
Donal Clancy2520000
Brian Leyden2470220
Darragh Gordon1470000
David Regan2450110
Daniel McLoughlin2450000
Brian O’Donnell3361470
Shane Rynn2330000
Caillin Canning4330000
Michael McManus2310000
Diarmuid Giblin2310110
Cian McGloin1270000
Donal Duignan2260000
Jamie Quinn1250660
Daire Maxwell2220000
Ciaran Kerin2220000
Brendan Davis1200000
Sean McSharry2190000
Jack Ronayne1130000
Peter O’Neill1130000
Oisin Curley2130000
Darren Gilmartin1130000
Conor Morrison1110000
Gero Gilmartin250110
Barry Butler150000
Brian Goldrick140000
Cian McManus140110
Fionnbarr Quinn